Site logo

Western Zone Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA

200 Free Men 19 and Under

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Wheeler Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics A 1:55.25
807 +1.1% PB
2 Cameron Castro Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics A 1:56.02
792 +2.2% PB
3 Lars Worlund Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:56.07
788 +4.0% PB
4 Griffin McKean Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 1:56.20
788 +0.6% PB
5 Kyle Lehr Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 1:56.50
811 0.0%
6 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 1:58.11
744 +3.0% PB
7 Darwin Anderson Cache Valley Marlins logoCache Valley Marlins 2:00.08
730
8 Colin Rabanal Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 2:00.23
694 +3.2% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Zach Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 1:58.04
829 +2.7% PB
10 Kai Hilbourne Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:58.32
739 -0.3%
11 Hunter Lane Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:58.53
732 +0.5% PB
12 Alex Bruce University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:58.65
729 +2.3% PB
13 Zachary Washburn Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) logoInland Empire Swimming (LSC) 1:58.85
866 +2.7% PB
14 Jonathan Tan San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 1:59.08
722 +0.8% PB
15 Jackson Gurley University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:59.21
802 -0.0%
16 Brendan Eckerman Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 1:59.29
718 +1.1% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Sean Percin Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 1:56.94
771 -0.3%
18 Lucius Gao Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:57.93
748 PB
19 Braeden Werwinski Las Vegas Swim Club logoLas Vegas Swim Club 1:58.96
725 +4.0% PB
20 Kenneth Sugiantoro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:59.16
804 +1.4% PB
21 Isaac Kim Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 1:59.20
803 +0.3% PB
22 Mason Romantic Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:00.09
730 PB
23 Nikita Nazarov Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:00.35
777 +2.6% PB
24 Dylan Sweikert Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:01.58
664 +0.8% SB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Michael Lin Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:57.77
752 +3.9% PB
26 Everett Rojas Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 1:58.65
729 +1.8% PB
27 James Skuse-Stover Clovis Swim Club NM logoClovis Swim Club NM 1:59.49
710
28 Conner Lofstrom Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex 2:00.66
770 +1.3% PB
29 Jonus Ortega Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:01.42
671 -0.8%
30 Spencer Adrian The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:02.38
650 -2.3%
31 Jose Max Cruz Costello Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:02.48
678
32 Alex Johannessen Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:02.80
638 -1.6%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lars Worlund Fort Collins logoFort Collins A 1:56.05
788 +4.0% PB
2 Michael Wheeler Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 1:56.53
777 +0.0% PB
3 Cameron Castro Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 1:57.12
767 +1.2% PB
4 Kyle Lehr Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 1:57.81
781 -1.1%
5 Colin Rabanal Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 1:58.18
740 +4.8% PB
6 Griffin McKean Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 1:58.23
741 -1.2%
7 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 1:58.52
735 +2.7% PB
8 Darwin Anderson Cache Valley Marlins logoCache Valley Marlins 1:58.64
762
9 Jonathan Tan San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 1:58.75
730 +1.1% PB
10 Hunter Lane Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:58.90
723 +0.2% PB
11 Alex Bruce University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:58.91
723 +2.1% PB
12 Brendan Eckerman Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 1:59.03
723 +1.3% SB
13 Kai Hilbourne Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:59.13
721 -1.0%
14 Jackson Gurley University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:59.29
801 -0.1%
15 Zach Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 1:59.32
800 +1.6% PB
16 Zachary Washburn Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) logoInland Empire Swimming (LSC) 1:59.40
854 +2.2% PB
17 Sean Percin Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 1:59.59
711 -2.6%
18 Lucius Gao Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:59.65
710 PB
19 Nikita Nazarov Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 1:59.70
791 +3.1% PB
20 Braeden Werwinski Las Vegas Swim Club logoLas Vegas Swim Club 1:59.92
704 +3.2% PB
20 Kenneth Sugiantoro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:59.92
786 +0.8% PB
22 Thomas Pipkin Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 2:00.06
698 +0.2% PB
23 Tyler James Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 2:00.09
697 -1.1%
23 Dylan Sweikert Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:00.09
697 +2.0% SB
25 Isaac Kim Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:00.15
781 -0.5%
26 Mason Romantic Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:00.17
728 PB
27 Michael Lin Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:00.27
696 +1.9% PB
28 Everett Rojas Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:00.30
692 +0.4% SB
28 Conner Lofstrom Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex 2:00.30
778 +1.6% PB
30 Jonus Ortega Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:00.31
695 +0.2% PB
31 James Skuse-Stover Clovis Swim Club NM logoClovis Swim Club NM 2:00.49
688
31 Spencer Adrian The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:00.49
691 -0.7%
33 Cole Fleming Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:00.50
688 +5.9% SB
34 Alex Johannessen Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:00.54
687 +0.3% SB
35 Jose Max Cruz Costello Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:00.68
717
36 Ty Coen Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:00.71
683 PB
37 Paul Freeman University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:00.81
684 +0.2% PB
38 WILLIAM BARBER Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:00.86
713 +0.2% PB
38 Samuel Ayers Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:00.86
680 -1.3%
40 Matas Maksimaitis Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:00.92
712 PB
41 Ryan Lenahan Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:00.99
710 +0.3% PB
42 Kai Garren Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:01.00
818 -0.3%
42 Caleb Gould Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:01.00
710 -0.1%
44 Matt Lanzara Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:01.17
673 -0.4%
45 Fletcher Hayes Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:01.30
756 +1.2% PB
45 Connor Rodgers Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:01.30
703 +4.3% PB
47 Benjamin Seeley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:01.37
669 +3.1% PB
48 Shea Card Aspen Swim Club logoAspen Swim Club 2:01.47
752 -0.1%
49 Ethan Houck Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:01.58
697 +2.2% PB
49 Spencer Hofmann The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:01.58
667 +6.2% PB
51 Keegan Pierson Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 2:01.61
664 -0.7%
52 Garrick Coloma Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 2:01.68
695 -0.1%
52 Lars Hanna Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:01.68
695 +2.4% PB
54 Noah Maestas University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:01.77
746 +1.5% PB
55 Matthew Grewe University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:01.86
661 +0.6% PB
56 Ethan Schwartz Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:01.87
691 -0.1%
57 Samuel Anderson Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:01.97
659
58 Ben Sperber Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 2:02.04
687 +0.0% PB
59 Nick Stephenson Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:02.05
687 +0.8% PB
60 Tom Jansen Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 2:02.10
653 +1.5% PB
61 Zach Hartman Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 2:02.11
738 +1.5% PB
62 Parker Bell unattached 2:02.13
656 PB
62 Will Stuart Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves 2:02.13
656 +1.1% PB
64 Michael Luna Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:02.22
736 +0.2% SB
65 Harrison Hong Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:02.24
735 PB
66 Logan Heaney Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 2:02.28
649 +1.1% SB
67 Cameron Kite Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 2:02.40
650 +5.5% PB
68 Erik Feldmann Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:02.42
649 +0.6% PB
69 Kellen Chadderdon Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logoWyoming Swimming (LSC) 2:02.45
679
70 Jaxon Jensen Cache Valley Marlins logoCache Valley Marlins 2:02.47
648 PB
71 Sam DeRuse unattached 2:02.49
648 -1.5%
72 Caleb Apodaca Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:02.53
729 -2.3%
73 Oscar Patten Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logoWyoming Swimming (LSC) 2:02.54
644 PB
74 Randon Hall Snake River Swimming (LSC) logoSnake River Swimming (LSC) 2:02.56
728 +2.0% PB
75 Nathan Roodzant Bakersfield Swim Club logoBakersfield Swim Club 2:02.60
646 +8.2% PB
76 Stephen Ewing Las Cruces Aquat logoLas Cruces Aquat 2:02.61
675 -0.7%
77 Aidan Vulgas DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:02.68
674 +0.1% PB
78 Daniel Morris Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:02.69
673 +1.0% PB
79 Sia Mirzazadeh Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 2:02.80
671 -2.2%
80 Alec Baker Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:02.83
638 -3.7%
81 Patrick Sammon Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 2:02.87
777 -1.3%
82 Dylan Dhakhwa Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:02.89
639 +4.8% SB
82 Aric Prieve Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:02.89
639 +4.8% PB
84 Ryan Monrean Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:03.00
719
85 Joaquin Jamieson Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logoFresno Dolphins Swim Team 2:03.05
666 +1.1% PB
86 Jonah Schedin Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoPacific Northwest (LSC) 2:03.14
631 +0.5% SB
87 Christion Goetsch Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 2:03.19
715 +2.9% PB
88 Brice Barrieault Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:03.21
769 -2.6%
89 Cameron Schwantes Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:03.24
714 +1.2% PB
89 Louis Cerda Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 2:03.24
769 +1.1% PB
91 Kyle Wong San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 2:03.27
713 +0.0% PB
92 Jonathan Chu Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:03.36
629 +3.0% PB
93 Saylor Benes University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:03.39
710 -2.8%
94 Nate Robinson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:03.43
628 +0.1% PB
95 Jack Dugoni Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 2:03.44
709 +6.2% PB
96 Justin Wills Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:03.48
624
96 Dillon Smith San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 2:03.48
708 -1.3%
98 Cameron Coffelt Punahou Aquatics logoPunahou Aquatics 2:03.49
656 +2.2% PB
99 Victor Sowa North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:03.50
624 +2.0% SB
100 Alex McMahon Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:03.52
708 -2.3%
101 Max Leisten DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:03.61
654 +0.4% PB
102 Devin Bunnell Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:03.72
622
102 Connor Florey Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:03.72
622 +1.7% PB
104 John Sullivan Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:03.74
703 -2.3%
105 Christian Conrady Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:03.75
621 PB
106 Joey Ulrich Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:03.79
620 PB
107 CJ Owen Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:03.81
620 +2.9% PB
108 Alexis Aburto Clovis Swim Club NM logoClovis Swim Club NM 2:03.82
701 +3.8% PB
108 Michael Acker Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:03.82
617 +2.6% PB
110 Jacob Rochman Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:03.84
649 +2.5% PB
111 Anthony Saenz Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:03.85
649 +0.2% PB
112 Samuel Taylor Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:03.86
619 +0.7% SB
113 Daniel Alvarez Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 2:03.90
618 +2.0% PB
114 Nathan Wilson Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:03.91
618 +2.4% PB
115 Bryce Ortanes Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logoAquawolves Colo Swim Team 2:03.95
698 +2.9% PB
116 Jonah Holt Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:03.98
616 +1.3% SB
117 Hilton Aitken Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:04.03
645 +2.2% PB
118 Bryant Karratti Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:04.11
611
119 Gary Woo Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 2:04.14
610
120 Robert Thomasberg Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoPacific Northwest (LSC) 2:04.17
612 -0.2%
121 Theodor Delmonaco Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:04.19
642 +1.3% PB
121 Alex Burkhardt Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:04.19
612 +1.8% SB
123 Jeffrey Numrych Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:04.20
641 +1.0% PB
124 Dante Ramos Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:04.21
609 -0.7%
125 Elliot Steward Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:04.23
608 +0.7% PB
126 Robert Wagner Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 2:04.25
692 +3.5% PB
127 Tanner Baldry Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 2:04.26
611 PB
128 Garrett Edwards Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:04.27
640 +0.5% PB
129 Garrin Hatfield Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logoFresno Dolphins Swim Team 2:04.31
691
130 Dylan Stauffer Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:04.32
639 +4.2% PB
131 Sean Carr Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:04.33
639 -2.3%
132 Jabez Lee Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:04.38
638 +0.1% PB
133 Nathan McAlister Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 2:04.39
608 +1.8% PB
134 Brayden Arnold Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 2:04.45
607 +0.9% PB
135 Trajan Houston Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:04.52
686 +3.3% PB
136 Alex To DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:04.53
634 -0.1%
137 Phi Ton Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) logoInland Empire Swimming (LSC) 2:04.59
604 +0.6% PB
138 Thomas Spradley Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:04.63
600 +2.0% PB
139 Finnian Westenfelder Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 2:04.65
602 +1.1% PB
140 Brandon Anderson Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoPacific Northwest (LSC) 2:04.78
600 +0.7% PB
141 Frankie Fitzpatrick San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 2:04.79
629 +0.0% SB
142 Bennion Messenger Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 2:04.84
680 PB
143 Eli Engledow Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) logoInland Empire Swimming (LSC) 2:04.85
598 +7.5% PB
144 Logan Strid Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:04.89
627 PB
145 Michael Richmond Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logoWyoming Swimming (LSC) 2:04.92
594 +2.9% SB
145 Connor Tobo University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:04.92
594 +0.1% SB
147 Jace Creech Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 2:04.97
677 +6.3% PB
148 Collin Ralston Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:05.04
675 PB
149 Johnny Walgast Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:05.11
674 +0.6% PB
150 Seth Washabaugh South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 2:05.29
589 -4.1%
151 Nate Cordick Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:05.30
589
152 Jace Reed Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 2:05.34
588 +3.4% PB
152 Joe Kaiser Snake River Swimming (LSC) logoSnake River Swimming (LSC) 2:05.34
585 0.0%
154 Simon Lins Piedmont Swim Team (CA) logoPiedmont Swim Team (CA) 2:05.36
833 +1.1% PB
154 Ben Mosemann Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logoFresno Dolphins Swim Team 2:05.36
617 +0.7% PB
156 Evan Short Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex 2:05.37
668 -1.7%
156 Samuel Rea Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:05.37
617
158 Evan O'Connell Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 2:05.43
667 -0.1%
159 Nathaniel Whitehead Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:05.45
667 +3.2% PB
160 Morgan Ma Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:05.47
666 +4.2% PB
161 Tristan Haeger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:05.48
666 -2.8%
162 Scott Buker Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:05.52
665 +6.7% PB
163 Will Weber Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:05.58
664 PB
163 Troy Fournier Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 2:05.58
580 +3.5% SB
163 Jeffrey Forbes Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:05.58
664 +3.2% PB
166 Joseph Anderson Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:05.60
583 +4.2% PB
167 Haak Meyer Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoPacific Northwest (LSC) 2:05.63
582 +0.9% PB
168 Oscar Vargas South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 2:05.71
581 +1.6% SB
169 Garrett Graham Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:05.73
580 +0.7% PB
170 Michael Wyant Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:05.74
609 -0.5%
171 Hunter McKenzie Race Swami logoRace Swami 2:05.82
576 -1.2%
172 Quinton McCloskey Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:05.85
575
173 Warren Hsiao Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 2:05.86
607 +2.0% PB
174 Charles Stewart North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:05.91
657 -1.0%
175 Liam Davis Chico Aquajets logoChico Aquajets 2:05.95
576 +4.2% PB
176 Jackson Calloway Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) logoInland Empire Swimming (LSC) 2:05.98
604 +9.0% PB
177 Cameron Wheeler Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) logoInland Empire Swimming (LSC) 2:05.99
604 +6.0% PB
177 Daniel Valdes Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:05.99
604 -1.7%
179 Lucas Chang Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:06.09
653 +0.1% PB
180 Nathan Steeves Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:06.12
569 PB
181 Nate Bugash Las Vegas Swim Club logoLas Vegas Swim Club 2:06.15
572 +8.0% PB
182 Will Birdsong Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:06.20
651 +4.8% SB
183 Walker Kurtz Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:06.22
651 +5.3% PB
184 Davin Miehl Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:06.29
649 +2.3% PB
185 Reece Shrimpton Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:06.30
598 +1.3% PB
185 Sam Tenhulzen Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) logoInland Empire Swimming (LSC) 2:06.30
649 +1.4% PB
185 Ethan Otto Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:06.30
598 +2.5% PB
188 Kelton Ellis Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) logoInland Empire Swimming (LSC) 2:06.31
568 +10.1% PB
189 Spencer Peterson Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 2:06.38
567 -0.1%
190 Brooks Blackert Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:06.39
596 +1.0% PB
191 Hunter Sullivan Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:06.60
592 +2.9% PB
192 Nick Walkley Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:06.71
641 +3.3% PB
193 Preston Ring Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 2:06.74
589 +0.0% PB
193 Jackson Cotter Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 2:06.74
640 +5.9% PB
195 Christian Markey Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:06.82
587 PB
195 Michael Nixon SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:06.82
558
197 Max DeYoung Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logoWyoming Swimming (LSC) 2:06.87
586
198 Nicolas Coringrato Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:06.89
586 -1.4%
199 Dietrich Meyer Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoPacific Northwest (LSC) 2:06.92
636 -1.7%
199 Gavin Gilmore University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:06.92
636 +3.2% PB
201 Andres Banuelos University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:06.93
636 +0.1% SB
202 Eric Hart Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:06.95
636 +0.5% PB
203 Edmund Davis Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:06.96
690 +1.7% PB
204 Jon Condie Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:07.03
554
205 Lei Jin Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:07.04
583 +2.4% PB
206 Johan Dellgren University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:07.07
553 +5.9% SB
207 Josiah Hoccom Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:07.08
582 +1.2% PB
208 Aidan Pflieger Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 2:07.10
687 +2.2% PB
209 Derek Halas San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 2:07.13
581 +2.9% PB
210 Alex Henderson Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex 2:07.15
549 PB
211 Nate Adams Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 2:07.17
551 -1.5%
212 Hunter Watkins Albany Aquatics Association logoAlbany Aquatics Association 2:07.23
550 +5.9% PB
212 Christopher Guzik SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:07.23
579 +0.0% PB
214 Ryan Wallick Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:07.24
630 +1.6% PB
215 Radu Magdas Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:07.25
550 +0.5% PB
216 Logan Randall Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex 2:07.32
548 +4.9% PB
216 Benjamin Brewer Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:07.32
548 -0.0%
218 Finn Aune North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:07.36
627 +1.3% PB
219 Kyle Prigge Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:07.40
547 +8.1% SB
220 Bryce Grover Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:07.42
626 +2.9% PB
221 Wyatt Smith Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 2:07.49
574 +0.2% PB
222 Connor Hassert Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:07.52
624 +1.7% PB
223 Adam Hansen Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:07.54
573 +0.4% PB
224 Camron Pazand Rio Aquatics of logoRio Aquatics of 2:07.55
573 PB
225 Ian DeVogel Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoPacific Northwest (LSC) 2:07.66
621 +1.5% PB
226 Max Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:07.67
570 -1.0%
226 Evan Rand Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 2:07.67
541
228 Jared Vegas Bakersfield Swim Club logoBakersfield Swim Club 2:07.69
541 PB
228 Ian Belflower Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:07.69
674
230 Charlie Baker University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:07.77
568 -1.0%
231 Caden Spangler Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:07.81
536 +3.1% SB
232 Gavin Claxton Castle Rock Swim Team logoCastle Rock Swim Team 2:07.82
538 +4.3% PB
233 Parker Clegg Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:07.83
618 PB
234 Ethan Downing Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) logoInland Empire Swimming (LSC) 2:07.86
566 +4.5% SB
234 Ian Walsh Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) logoInland Empire Swimming (LSC) 2:07.86
566 +4.8% PB
234 George Jenov Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:07.86
617 -3.1%
237 Simon McMahon Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 2:07.88
537 +1.9% PB
238 Benjamin Le Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:08.12
532 +3.8% PB
239 Caden Sato Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logoPearl City Aquatics, Inc. 2:08.13
665 -0.1%
240 Tate Butler Olympus Aquatics logoOlympus Aquatics 2:08.14
561 +6.7% PB
241 Max Mitchell Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:08.26
558 +3.5% SB
242 Jordan Ma Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:08.39
527 +0.1% SB
243 Nicholas Ashland Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:08.44
526 +3.9% PB
244 Ian Kerr Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 2:08.45
526
245 Chase Miller University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:08.54
657 +0.5% PB
245 Caden Mayfield Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:08.54
553
247 Nic Tronson Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:08.56
524
248 Gabe Weber Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:08.66
522 -2.5%
249 Danny Gutzwiler Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:08.67
654 -0.2%
250 Taz Larson Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:08.70
600 +0.8% PB
250 Connor West Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:08.70
600 PB
252 Eric Kemper Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) logoInland Empire Swimming (LSC) 2:08.73
549 -0.7%
253 Thomas McLaughlin Rio Aquatics of logoRio Aquatics of 2:08.74
549 +1.0% PB
254 Jeremy Gates Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:08.75
517
255 Matiss Soonthornswad Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logoFresno Dolphins Swim Team 2:08.79
652
256 Colton Allen Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:08.92
545 PB
257 Peter Christie Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 2:08.94
516 -0.9%
258 Duncan Bailey North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:08.96
544
258 Zev Schuman North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:08.96
595 +4.6% PB
260 Jimmy Butler Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:09.07
514 -5.6%
261 Austen Pellicano Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 2:09.08
514 +5.0% PB
262 Oscar Padilla Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 2:09.11
592 +3.0% PB
262 Christopher Feola Bakersfield Swim Club logoBakersfield Swim Club 2:09.11
513
264 Justin Niles Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:09.12
541 +1.8% PB
265 Jared Mendez Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:09.18
509 +2.1% SB
266 Parker Ruggles Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:09.28
538 -0.6%
267 Ian Dodds Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:09.34
537 -0.5%
268 SEAN PASAMONTE Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves 2:09.44
507 +1.1% PB
269 Roland Fisher Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 2:09.45
535 +0.6% PB
269 Benjamin Anderson Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logoWyoming Swimming (LSC) 2:09.45
504
271 Christian Gonzalez Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 2:09.59
532 -2.3%
272 James Dye Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:09.63
503
273 Nathan Herde Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoPacific Northwest (LSC) 2:09.77
500 +0.0% PB
274 Eduardo Hernandez Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 2:09.78
528 +2.9% SB
275 Carter Nero Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:09.81
497 +2.8% PB
276 Devin Bauman Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:09.86
577 -1.4%
277 Gabriel Oliveira Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 2:10.02
627 -2.0%
278 Kevin Vu Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 2:10.07
494 +1.0% PB
279 Taven Hendrex Las Vegas Swim Club logoLas Vegas Swim Club 2:10.24
491 +2.7% PB
280 Kyle Fratini Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:10.31
568 -2.2%
281 Erik Stolz Denver Triton Sw logoDenver Triton Sw 2:10.33
487 PB
281 Samuel Meyer Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:10.33
518 -1.1%
283 Gabriel Martinez Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex 2:10.35
486
284 Rex Brunsdale Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:10.75
560 +2.1% PB
285 Ryan Brinda Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logoWyoming Swimming (LSC) 2:10.84
480
285 Brock Zamanian Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:10.84
558 -1.3%
287 Braden Patterson UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors logoUnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors 2:11.13
474 PB
288 Mac Cusanelli California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 2:11.22
501 +3.1% PB
289 Patrick Vo Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 2:11.27
710 -1.5%
290 Connor Donahue Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoPacific Northwest (LSC) 2:11.39
498 +6.2% PB
291 Alex Helwig Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 2:11.85
538 -1.4%
292 Sam Dericco Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 2:11.90
457 PB
293 Brian Hobbs Altitude Perform logoAltitude Perform 2:11.94
459
294 Ryan Luke Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 2:12.26
583 +3.9% PB
295 Gunnar Poley Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logoWyoming Swimming (LSC) 2:13.26
432
296 Dylan Faust Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 2:13.62
428
296 Simon Madson Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) logoInland Empire Swimming (LSC) 2:13.62
505 +0.3% PB
298 Bruno Coelho North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:14.07
448 -5.0%
299 Dylan Adams Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 2:15.32
525 -2.3%
300 Grant Schoene Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logoWyoming Swimming (LSC) 2:16.75
373
301 Ian Watt Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 2:18.00
426 +0.4% SB
Sam Hahn Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas DQ
Calan Brown Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears NS
Alex Felt Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team NS
Luca PG Gissendaner North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics NS
Asa Mynatt Las Cruces Aquat logoLas Cruces Aquat NS