Site logo

Western Zone Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA

200 Free Men 19 and Under

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Michael Wheeler Orinda Aquatics 1:55.25
  A
807 +1.1% PB
2 Cameron Castro Lakewood Aquatics 1:56.02
  A
792 +2.2% PB
3 Lars Worlund Fort Collins Area Swim team 1:56.07
 
788 +4.0% PB
4 Griffin McKean Bend Swim Club 1:56.20
 
788 +0.6% PB
5 Kyle Lehr Aquasol Swim Club 1:56.50
 
811 0.0%
6 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats 1:58.11
 
744 +3.0% PB
7 Darwin Anderson Cache Valley Marlins 2:00.08
 
730
8 Colin Rabanal Roadrunner Aquatics 2:00.23
 
694 +3.2% SB
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Zachary Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics 1:58.04
 
829 +2.7% PB
10 Kai Hilbourne Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:58.32
 
739 -0.3%
11 Hunter Lane Clovis Swim Club 1:58.53
 
732 +0.5% PB
12 Alex Bruce University of Denver Hilltoppers 1:58.65
 
729 +2.3% PB
13 Zachary Washburn Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 1:58.85
 
866 +2.7% PB
14 Jonathan Tan San Ramon Valley 1:59.08
 
722 +0.8% PB
15 Jackson Gurley University of Denver Hilltoppers 1:59.21
 
802 -0.0%
16 Brendan Eckerman Aces Swim Club 1:59.29
 
718 +1.1% SB
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Sean Percin Orinda Aquatics 1:56.94
 
771 -0.3%
18 Lucius Gao Fort Collins Area Swim team 1:57.93
 
748 PB
19 Braeden Werwinski Las Vegas Swim Club 1:58.96
 
725 +4.0% PB
20 Kenneth Sugiantoro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:59.16
 
804 +1.4% PB
21 Isaac Kim Orinda Aquatics 1:59.20
 
803 +0.3% PB
22 Mason Romantic Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:00.09
 
730 PB
23 Nikita Nazarov Sandpipers of Nevada 2:00.35
 
777 +2.6% PB
24 Dylan Sweikert Sandpipers of Nevada 2:01.58
 
664 +0.8% SB
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Michael Lin Cascade Swim Club 1:57.77
 
752 +3.9% PB
26 Everett Rojas Sandpipers of Nevada 1:58.65
 
729 +1.8% PB
27 James Skuse-Stover Clovis Swim Club NM 1:59.49
 
710
28 Conner Lofstrom Team Vortex 2:00.66
 
770 +1.3% PB
29 Jonus Ortega Front Range Barracudas 2:01.42
 
671 -0.8%
30 Spencer Adrian The Dolphins 2:02.38
 
650 -2.3%
31 Jose Max Cruz Costello Orinda Aquatics 2:02.48
 
678
32 Alex Johannessen Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:02.80
 
638 -1.6%
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Lars Worlund Fort Collins Area Swim team 1:56.05
  A
788 +4.0% PB
2 Michael Wheeler Orinda Aquatics 1:56.53
 
777 +0.0% PB
3 Cameron Castro Lakewood Aquatics 1:57.12
 
767 +1.2% PB
4 Kyle Lehr Aquasol Swim Club 1:57.81
 
781 -1.1%
5 Colin Rabanal Roadrunner Aquatics 1:58.18
 
740 +4.8% PB
6 Griffin McKean Bend Swim Club 1:58.23
 
741 -1.2%
7 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats 1:58.52
 
735 +2.7% PB
8 Darwin Anderson Cache Valley Marlins 1:58.64
 
762
9 Jonathan Tan San Ramon Valley 1:58.75
 
730 +1.1% PB
10 Hunter Lane Clovis Swim Club 1:58.90
 
723 +0.2% PB
11 Alex Bruce University of Denver Hilltoppers 1:58.91
 
723 +2.1% PB
12 Brendan Eckerman Aces Swim Club 1:59.03
 
723 +1.3% SB
13 Kai Hilbourne Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:59.13
 
721 -1.0%
14 Jackson Gurley University of Denver Hilltoppers 1:59.29
 
801 -0.1%
15 Zachary Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics 1:59.32
 
800 +1.6% PB
16 Zachary Washburn Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 1:59.40
 
854 +2.2% PB
17 Sean Percin Orinda Aquatics 1:59.59
 
711 -2.6%
18 Lucius Gao Fort Collins Area Swim team 1:59.65
 
710 PB
19 Nikita Nazarov Sandpipers of Nevada 1:59.70
 
791 +3.1% PB
20 Braeden Werwinski Las Vegas Swim Club 1:59.92
 
704 +3.2% PB
20 Kenneth Sugiantoro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:59.92
 
786 +0.8% PB
22 Thomas Pipkin Aquasol Swim Club 2:00.06
 
698 +0.2% PB
23 Tyler James Walnut Creek Aquabears 2:00.09
 
697 -1.1%
23 Dylan Sweikert Sandpipers of Nevada 2:00.09
 
697 +2.0% SB
25 Isaac Kim Orinda Aquatics 2:00.15
 
781 -0.5%
26 Mason Romantic Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:00.17
 
728 PB
27 Michael Lin Cascade Swim Club 2:00.27
 
696 +1.9% PB
28 Everett Rojas Sandpipers of Nevada 2:00.30
 
692 +0.4% SB
28 Conner Lofstrom Team Vortex 2:00.30
 
778 +1.6% PB
30 Jonus Ortega Front Range Barracudas 2:00.31
 
695 +0.2% PB
31 James Skuse-Stover Clovis Swim Club NM 2:00.49
 
688
31 Spencer Adrian The Dolphins 2:00.49
 
691 -0.7%
33 Cole Fleming Clovis Swim Club 2:00.50
 
688 +5.9% SB
34 Alex Johannessen Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:00.54
 
687 +0.3% SB
35 Jose Max Cruz Costello Orinda Aquatics 2:00.68
 
717
36 Ty Coen Denver Swim Academy 2:00.71
 
683 PB
37 Paul Freeman University of Denver Hilltoppers 2:00.81
 
684 +0.2% PB
38 WILLIAM BARBER Orinda Aquatics 2:00.86
 
713 +0.2% PB
38 Samuel Ayers Orinda Aquatics 2:00.86
 
680 -1.3%
40 Matas Maksimaitis Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:00.92
 
712 PB
41 Ryan Lenahan Orinda Aquatics 2:00.99
 
710 +0.3% PB
42 Kai Garren Santa Clara Swim Club 2:01.00
 
818 -0.3%
42 Caleb Gould Sandpipers of Nevada 2:01.00
 
710 -0.1%
44 Matt Lanzara Orinda Aquatics 2:01.17
 
673 -0.4%
45 Fletcher Hayes Aces Swim Club 2:01.30
 
756 +1.2% PB
45 Connor Rodgers Santa Clara Swim Club 2:01.30
 
703 +4.3% PB
47 Benjamin Seeley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:01.37
 
669 +3.1% PB
48 Shea Card Aspen Swim Club 2:01.47
 
752 -0.1%
49 Ethan Houck Sandpipers of Nevada 2:01.58
 
697 +2.2% PB
49 Spencer Hofmann The Dolphins 2:01.58
 
667 +6.2% PB
51 Keegan Pierson Walnut Creek Aquabears 2:01.61
 
664 -0.7%
52 Garrick Coloma Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks 2:01.68
 
695 -0.1%
52 Lars Hanna Aces Swim Club 2:01.68
 
695 +2.4% PB
54 Noah Maestas University of Denver Hilltoppers 2:01.77
 
746 +1.5% PB
55 Matthew Grewe University of Denver Hilltoppers 2:01.86
 
661 +0.6% PB
56 Ethan Schwartz Olympic Cascade Aquatics 2:01.87
 
691 -0.1%
57 Samuel Anderson Front Range Barracudas 2:01.97
 
659
58 Ben Sperber Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 2:02.04
 
687 +0.0% PB
59 Nick Stephenson Aces Swim Club 2:02.05
 
687 +0.8% PB
60 Tom Jansen Walnut Creek Aquabears 2:02.10
 
653 +1.5% PB
61 Zach Hartman Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks 2:02.11
 
738 +1.5% PB
62 Parker Bell --- (unattached) 2:02.13
 
656 PB
62 Will Stuart Brentwood SeaWolves 2:02.13
 
656 +1.1% PB
64 Michael Luna Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:02.22
 
736 +0.2% SB
65 Harrison Hong Santa Clara Swim Club 2:02.24
 
735 PB
66 Logan Heaney Walnut Creek Aquabears 2:02.28
 
649 +1.1% SB
67 Cameron Kite Wolverine Aquatics 2:02.40
 
650 +5.5% PB
68 Erik Feldmann Bellevue Club Swim Team 2:02.42
 
649 +0.6% PB
69 Kellen Chadderdon Unattached-Wyoming 2:02.45
 
679
70 Jaxon Jensen Cache Valley Marlins 2:02.47
 
648 PB
71 Sam DeRuse --- (unattached) 2:02.49
 
648 -1.5%
72 Caleb Apodaca Olympic Cascade Aquatics 2:02.53
 
729 -2.3%
73 Oscar Patten Unattached-Wyoming 2:02.54
 
644 PB
74 Randon Hall Unattached-Snake River (LSC) 2:02.56
 
728 +2.0% PB
75 Nathan Roodzant Bakersfield Swim Club 2:02.60
 
646 +8.2% PB
76 Stephen Ewing Las Cruces Aquat 2:02.61
 
675 -0.7%
77 Aidan Vulgas DART Swimming 2:02.68
 
674 +0.1% PB
78 Daniel Morris Clovis Swim Club 2:02.69
 
673 +1.0% PB
79 Sia Mirzazadeh Desert Storm Swimming 2:02.80
 
671 -2.2%
80 Alec Baker Orinda Aquatics 2:02.83
 
638 -3.7%
81 Patrick Sammon Aquasol Swim Club 2:02.87
 
777 -1.3%
82 Dylan Dhakhwa Corvallis Aquatic Team 2:02.89
 
639 +4.8% SB
82 Aric Prieve Cascade Swim Club 2:02.89
 
639 +4.8% PB
84 Ryan Monrean Tri-City Channel Cats 2:03.00
 
719
85 Joaquin Jamieson Fresno Dolphins Swim Team 2:03.05
 
666 +1.1% PB
86 Jonah Schedin Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 2:03.14
 
631 +0.5% SB
87 Christion Goetsch Unattached-Montana 2:03.19
 
715 +2.9% PB
88 Brice Barrieault Sandpipers of Nevada 2:03.21
 
769 -2.6%
89 Cameron Schwantes Clovis Swim Club 2:03.24
 
714 +1.2% PB
89 Louis Cerda Lakewood Aquatics 2:03.24
 
769 +1.1% PB
91 Kyle Wong San Ramon Valley 2:03.27
 
713 +0.0% PB
92 Jonathan Chu Sierra Marlins Swim Team 2:03.36
 
629 +3.0% PB
93 Saylor Benes University of Denver Hilltoppers 2:03.39
 
710 -2.8%
94 Nate Robinson Bellevue Club Swim Team 2:03.43
 
628 +0.1% PB
95 Jack Dugoni Wolverine Aquatics 2:03.44
 
709 +6.2% PB
96 Justin Wills Inland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:03.48
 
624
96 Dillon Smith San Ramon Valley 2:03.48
 
708 -1.3%
98 Cameron Coffelt Punahou Aquatics 2:03.49
 
656 +2.2% PB
99 Victor Sowa North Bay Aquatics 2:03.50
 
624 +2.0% SB
100 Alex McMahon Aces Swim Club 2:03.52
 
708 -2.3%
101 Max Leisten DART Swimming 2:03.61
 
654 +0.4% PB
102 Devin Bunnell Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:03.72
 
622
102 Connor Florey Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:03.72
 
622 +1.7% PB
104 John Sullivan Sandpipers of Nevada 2:03.74
 
703 -2.3%
105 Christian Conrady Fort Collins Area Swim team 2:03.75
 
621 PB
106 Joey Ulrich Denver Swim Academy 2:03.79
 
620 PB
107 CJ Owen Corvallis Aquatic Team 2:03.81
 
620 +2.9% PB
108 Alexis Aburto Clovis Swim Club NM 2:03.82
 
701 +3.8% PB
108 Michael Acker Front Range Barracudas 2:03.82
 
617 +2.6% PB
110 Jacob Rochman Inland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:03.84
 
649 +2.5% PB
111 Anthony Saenz Front Range Barracudas 2:03.85
 
649 +0.2% PB
112 Samuel Taylor Clovis Swim Club 2:03.86
 
619 +0.7% SB
113 Daniel Alvarez Desert Storm Swimming 2:03.90
 
618 +2.0% PB
114 Nathan Wilson Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:03.91
 
618 +2.4% PB
115 Bryce Ortanes Aquawolves Colo Swim Team 2:03.95
 
698 +2.9% PB
116 Jonah Holt Fort Collins Area Swim team 2:03.98
 
616 +1.3% SB
117 Hilton Aitken Sandpipers of Nevada 2:04.03
 
645 +2.2% PB
118 Bryant Karratti Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:04.11
 
611
119 Gary Woo Aquasol Swim Club 2:04.14
 
610
120 Robert Thomasberg Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 2:04.17
 
612 -0.2%
121 Theodor Delmonaco Sandpipers of Nevada 2:04.19
 
642 +1.3% PB
121 Alex Burkhardt Aces Swim Club 2:04.19
 
612 +1.8% SB
123 Jeffrey Numrych Gold's Aquatics Club 2:04.20
 
641 +1.0% PB
124 Dante Ramos Clovis Swim Club 2:04.21
 
609 -0.7%
125 Elliot Steward Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:04.23
 
608 +0.7% PB
126 Robbie Wagner Unattached-Montana 2:04.25
 
692 +3.5% PB
127 Tanner Baldry Unattached-Montana 2:04.26
 
611 PB
128 Garrett Edwards Corvallis Aquatic Team 2:04.27
 
640 +0.5% PB
129 Garrin Hatfield Fresno Dolphins Swim Team 2:04.31
 
691
130 Dylan Stauffer Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:04.32
 
639 +4.2% PB
131 Sean Carr Denver Swim Academy 2:04.33
 
639 -2.3%
132 Jabez Lee Inland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:04.38
 
638 +0.1% PB
133 Nathan McAlister Reno Aquatic Club 2:04.39
 
608 +1.8% PB
134 Brayden Arnold Unattached-Montana 2:04.45
 
607 +0.9% PB
135 Trajan Houston Sandpipers of Nevada 2:04.52
 
686 +3.3% PB
136 Alex To DART Swimming 2:04.53
 
634 -0.1%
137 Phi Ton Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:04.59
 
604 +0.6% PB
138 Thomas Spradley Sierra Marlins Swim Team 2:04.63
 
600 +2.0% PB
139 Finnian Westenfelder Unattached-Montana 2:04.65
 
602 +1.1% PB
140 Brandon Anderson Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 2:04.78
 
600 +0.7% PB
141 Frankie Fitzpatrick San Ramon Valley 2:04.79
 
629 +0.0% SB
142 Bennion Messenger Utah Valley Aquatics 2:04.84
 
680 PB
143 Eli Engledow Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:04.85
 
598 +7.5% PB
144 Logan Strid Aces Swim Club 2:04.89
 
627 PB
145 Michael Richmond Unattached-Wyoming 2:04.92
 
594 +2.9% SB
145 Connor Tobo University of Denver Hilltoppers 2:04.92
 
594 +0.1% SB
147 Jace Creech Multnomah Athletic Club 2:04.97
 
677 +6.3% PB
148 Collin Ralston Olympic Cascade Aquatics 2:05.04
 
675 PB
149 Johnny Walgast Fort Collins Area Swim team 2:05.11
 
674 +0.6% PB
150 Seth Washabaugh South Bay Aquatics 2:05.29
 
589 -4.1%
151 Nate Cordick Cascade Swim Club 2:05.30
 
589
152 Jace Reed Unattached-Montana 2:05.34
 
588 +3.4% PB
152 Joe Kaiser Unattached-Snake River (LSC) 2:05.34
 
585 0.0%
154 Simon Lins Piedmont Swim Team (CA) 2:05.36
 
833 +1.1% PB
154 Ben Mosemann Fresno Dolphins Swim Team 2:05.36
 
617 +0.7% PB
156 Evan Short Team Vortex 2:05.37
 
668 -1.7%
156 Samuel Rea Cascade Swim Club 2:05.37
 
617
158 Evan O'Connell Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks 2:05.43
 
667 -0.1%
159 Nathaniel Whitehead Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:05.45
 
667 +3.2% PB
160 Morgan Ma Sandpipers of Nevada 2:05.47
 
666 +4.2% PB
161 Tristan Haeger Bellevue Club Swim Team 2:05.48
 
666 -2.8%
162 Scott Buker Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:05.52
 
665 +6.7% PB
163 Will Weber Santa Clara Swim Club 2:05.58
 
664 PB
163 Troy Fournier Walnut Creek Aquabears 2:05.58
 
580 +3.5% SB
163 Jeffrey Forbes Clovis Swim Club 2:05.58
 
664 +3.2% PB
166 Joseph Anderson Clovis Swim Club 2:05.60
 
583 +4.2% PB
167 Haak Meyer Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 2:05.63
 
582 +0.9% PB
168 Oscar Vargas South Bay Aquatics 2:05.71
 
581 +1.6% SB
169 Garrett Graham Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:05.73
 
580 +0.7% PB
170 Michael Wyant Sierra Marlins Swim Team 2:05.74
 
609 -0.5%
171 Hunter McKenzie Race Swami 2:05.82
 
576 -1.2%
172 Quinton McCloskey Cascade Swim Club 2:05.85
 
575
173 Warren Hsiao Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks 2:05.86
 
607 +2.0% PB
174 Charles Stewart North Bay Aquatics 2:05.91
 
657 -1.0%
175 Liam Davis Chico Aquajets 2:05.95
 
576 +4.2% PB
176 Jackson Calloway Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:05.98
 
604 +9.0% PB
177 Cameron Wheeler Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:05.99
 
604 +6.0% PB
177 Daniel Valdes Corvallis Aquatic Team 2:05.99
 
604 -1.7%
179 Lucas Chang Clovis Swim Club 2:06.09
 
653 +0.1% PB
180 Nathan Steeves Front Range Barracudas 2:06.12
 
569 PB
181 Nate Bugash Las Vegas Swim Club 2:06.15
 
572 +8.0% PB
182 Will Birdsong Orinda Aquatics 2:06.20
 
651 +4.8% SB
183 Walker Kurtz Denver Swim Academy 2:06.22
 
651 +5.3% PB
184 Davin Miehl Corvallis Aquatic Team 2:06.29
 
649 +2.3% PB
185 Reece Shrimpton Olympic Cascade Aquatics 2:06.30
 
598 +1.3% PB
185 Sam Tenhulzen Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:06.30
 
649 +1.4% PB
185 Ethan Otto Fort Collins Area Swim team 2:06.30
 
598 +2.5% PB
188 Kelton Ellis Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:06.31
 
568 +10.1% PB
189 Spencer Peterson Anthem Dolphins 2:06.38
 
567 -0.1%
190 Brooks Blackert Sandpipers of Nevada 2:06.39
 
596 +1.0% PB
191 Hunter Sullivan Denver Swim Academy 2:06.60
 
592 +2.9% PB
192 Nick Walkley Tri-City Channel Cats 2:06.71
 
641 +3.3% PB
193 Preston Ring Unattached-Montana 2:06.74
 
589 +0.0% PB
193 Jackson Cotter Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 2:06.74
 
640 +5.9% PB
195 Christian Markey Orinda Aquatics 2:06.82
 
587 PB
195 Michael Nixon SUNN Swimming 2:06.82
 
558
197 Max DeYoung Unattached-Wyoming 2:06.87
 
586
198 Nicolas Coringrato Front Range Barracudas 2:06.89
 
586 -1.4%
199 Dietrich Meyer Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 2:06.92
 
636 -1.7%
199 Gavin Gilmore University of Denver Hilltoppers 2:06.92
 
636 +3.2% PB
201 Andres Banuelos University of Denver Hilltoppers 2:06.93
 
636 +0.1% SB
202 Eric Hart Aces Swim Club 2:06.95
 
636 +0.5% PB
203 Edmund Davis Olympic Cascade Aquatics 2:06.96
 
690 +1.7% PB
204 Jon Condie Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:07.03
 
554
205 Lei Jin Inland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:07.04
 
583 +2.4% PB
206 Johan Dellgren University of Denver Hilltoppers 2:07.07
 
553 +5.9% SB
207 Josiah Hoccom Mt. Hood Aquatics 2:07.08
 
582 +1.2% PB
208 Aidan Pflieger Reno Aquatic Club 2:07.10
 
687 +2.2% PB
209 Derek Halas San Ramon Valley 2:07.13
 
581 +2.9% PB
210 Alex Henderson Team Vortex 2:07.15
 
549 PB
211 Nate Adams Santa Maria Swim Club 2:07.17
 
551 -1.5%
212 Hunter Watkins Albany Aquatics Association 2:07.23
 
550 +5.9% PB
212 Christopher Guzik SUNN Swimming 2:07.23
 
579 +0.0% PB
214 Ryan Wallick Fort Collins Area Swim team 2:07.24
 
630 +1.6% PB
215 Radu Magdas Gold's Aquatics Club 2:07.25
 
550 +0.5% PB
216 Logan Randall Team Vortex 2:07.32
 
548 +4.9% PB
216 Benjamin Brewer Aces Swim Club 2:07.32
 
548 -0.0%
218 Finn Aune North Bay Aquatics 2:07.36
 
627 +1.3% PB
219 Kyle Prigge Tri-City Channel Cats 2:07.40
 
547 +8.1% SB
220 Bryce Grover Sandpipers of Nevada 2:07.42
 
626 +2.9% PB
221 Wyatt Smith Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 2:07.49
 
574 +0.2% PB
222 Connor Hassert Front Range Barracudas 2:07.52
 
624 +1.7% PB
223 Adam Hansen Olympic Cascade Aquatics 2:07.54
 
573 +0.4% PB
224 Camron Pazand Mako Aquatic Clu 2:07.55
 
573 PB
225 Ian DeVogel Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 2:07.66
 
621 +1.5% PB
226 Maxwell Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics 2:07.67
 
570 -1.0%
226 Evan Rand Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 2:07.67
 
541
228 Jared Vegas Bakersfield Swim Club 2:07.69
 
541 PB
228 Ian Belflower Clovis Swim Club 2:07.69
 
674
230 Charlie Baker University of Denver Hilltoppers 2:07.77
 
568 -1.0%
231 Caden Spangler Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:07.81
 
536 +3.1% SB
232 Gavin Claxton Castle Rock Swim Team 2:07.82
 
538 +4.3% PB
233 Parker Clegg Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:07.83
 
618 PB
234 Ethan Downing Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:07.86
 
566 +4.5% SB
234 Ian Walsh Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:07.86
 
566 +4.8% PB
234 George Jenov Inland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:07.86
 
617 -3.1%
237 Simon McMahon Unattached-Montana 2:07.88
 
537 +1.9% PB
238 Benjamin Le Clovis Swim Club 2:08.12
 
532 +3.8% PB
239 Caden Sato Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. 2:08.13
 
665 -0.1%
240 Tate Butler Olympus Aquatics 2:08.14
 
561 +6.7% PB
241 Maximus Mitchell Denver Swim Academy 2:08.26
 
558 +3.5% SB
242 Jordan Ma Sandpipers of Nevada 2:08.39
 
527 +0.1% SB
243 Nicholas Ashland Corvallis Aquatic Team 2:08.44
 
526 +3.9% PB
244 Ian Kerr Team Eugene Aquatics 2:08.45
 
526
245 Chase Miller University of Denver Hilltoppers 2:08.54
 
657 +0.5% PB
245 Caden Mayfield Cascade Swim Club 2:08.54
 
553
247 Nic Tronson Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:08.56
 
524
248 Gabe Weber Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:08.66
 
522 -2.5%
249 Danny Gutzwiler Olympic Cascade Aquatics 2:08.67
 
654 -0.2%
250 Taz Larson Mt. Hood Aquatics 2:08.70
 
600 +0.8% PB
250 Connor West Denver Swim Academy 2:08.70
 
600 PB
252 Eric Kemper Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:08.73
 
549 -0.7%
253 Thomas McLaughlin Mako Aquatic Clu 2:08.74
 
549 +1.0% PB
254 Jeremy Gates Inland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:08.75
 
517
255 Matiss Soonthornswad Fresno Dolphins Swim Team 2:08.79
 
652
256 Colton Allen Clovis Swim Club 2:08.92
 
545 PB
257 Peter Christie Walnut Creek Aquabears 2:08.94
 
516 -0.9%
258 Duncan Bailey North Bay Aquatics 2:08.96
 
544
258 Zev Schuman North Bay Aquatics 2:08.96
 
595 +4.6% PB
260 Jimmy Butler Bellevue Club Swim Team 2:09.07
 
514 -5.6%
261 Austen Pellicano Aquasol Swim Club 2:09.08
 
514 +5.0% PB
262 Oscar Padilla Lakewood Aquatics 2:09.11
 
592 +3.0% PB
262 Christopher Feola Bakersfield Swim Club 2:09.11
 
513
264 Justin Niles Clovis Swim Club 2:09.12
 
541 +1.8% PB
265 Jared Mendez Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:09.18
 
509 +2.1% SB
266 Parker Ruggles Bend Swim Club 2:09.28
 
538 -0.6%
267 Ian Dodds Fort Collins Area Swim team 2:09.34
 
537 -0.5%
268 SEAN PASAMONTE Brentwood SeaWolves 2:09.44
 
507 +1.1% PB
269 Roland Fisher Lakewood Aquatics 2:09.45
 
535 +0.6% PB
269 Benjamin Anderson Unattached-Wyoming 2:09.45
 
504
271 Christian Gonzalez Lakewood Aquatics 2:09.59
 
532 -2.3%
272 James Dye Corvallis Aquatic Team 2:09.63
 
503
273 Nathan Herde Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 2:09.77
 
500 +0.0% PB
274 Eduardo Hernandez Lakewood Aquatics 2:09.78
 
528 +2.9% SB
275 Carter Nero Fort Collins Area Swim team 2:09.81
 
497 +2.8% PB
276 Devin Bauman Sandpipers of Nevada 2:09.86
 
577 -1.4%
277 Gabriel Oliveira Lakewood Aquatics 2:10.02
 
627 -2.0%
278 Kevin Vu Oregon City Swim Team 2:10.07
 
494 +1.0% PB
279 Taven Hendrex Las Vegas Swim Club 2:10.24
 
491 +2.7% PB
280 Kyle Fratini Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:10.31
 
568 -2.2%
281 Erik Stolz Denver Triton Sw 2:10.33
 
487 PB
281 Samuel Meyer Sierra Marlins Swim Team 2:10.33
 
518 -1.1%
283 Gabriel Martinez Team Vortex 2:10.35
 
486
284 Rex Brunsdale Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:10.75
 
560 +2.1% PB
285 Ryan Brinda Unattached-Wyoming 2:10.84
 
480
285 Brock Zamanian Orinda Aquatics 2:10.84
 
558 -1.3%
287 Braden Patterson UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors 2:11.13
 
474 PB
288 Mac Cusanelli California Capital Aquatics 2:11.22
 
501 +3.1% PB
289 Patrick Vo Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 2:11.27
 
710 -1.5%
290 Connor Donahue Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 2:11.39
 
498 +6.2% PB
291 Alex Helwig Anthem Dolphins 2:11.85
 
538 -1.4%
292 Sam Dericco Sparks Piranhas 2:11.90
 
457 PB
293 Brian Hobbs Altitude Perform 2:11.94
 
459
294 Ryan Luke Sparks Piranhas 2:12.26
 
583 +3.9% PB
295 Gunnar Poley Unattached-Wyoming 2:13.26
 
432
296 Dylan Faust Unattached-Montana 2:13.62
 
428
296 Simon Madson Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:13.62
 
505 +0.3% PB
298 Bruno Coelho North Bay Aquatics 2:14.07
 
448 -5.0%
299 Dylan Adams Santa Maria Swim Club 2:15.32
 
525 -2.3%
300 Grant Schoene Unattached-Wyoming 2:16.75
 
373
301 Ian Watt Oregon City Swim Team 2:18.00
 
426 +0.4% SB
Sam Hahn Front Range Barracudas DQ
Calan Brown Walnut Creek Aquabears NS
Alex Felt Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team NS
Luca PG Gissendaner North Bay Aquatics NS
Asa Mynatt Las Cruces Aquat NS