Site logo

Western Zone Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA

400 Free Men 19 and Under

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Michael Wheeler Orinda Aquatics 4:02.14
 
829 +2.5% PB
2 Dylan Becker Sandpipers of Nevada 4:04.21
 
838 +0.8% PB
3 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics 4:04.35
 
870 +3.0% PB
4 Cameron Castro Lakewood Aquatics 4:07.01
 
785 +1.3% PB
5 Darwin Anderson Cache Valley Marlins 4:07.23
 
805 PB
6 Lars Worlund Fort Collins Area Swim team 4:07.67
 
769 PB
7 Caleb Gould Sandpipers of Nevada 4:08.97
 
786 -0.4%
8 Sean Percin Orinda Aquatics 4:09.47
 
759 -1.4%
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Brice Barrieault Sandpipers of Nevada 4:07.42
 
924 +1.4% PB
10 Dylan Sweikert Sandpipers of Nevada 4:07.77
 
768 +1.5% PB
11 Michael Lin Cascade Swim Club 4:09.75
 
756 +5.8% PB
12 Tom Jansen Walnut Creek Aquabears 4:09.84
 
746 +1.7% PB
13 Kyle Lehr Aquasol Swim Club 4:09.85
 
777 0.0%
14 Mason Romantic Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 4:11.44
 
760 -1.4%
15 Tyler Edlefsen Sandpipers of Nevada 4:11.49
 
760 +1.7% PB
16 Seth Washabaugh South Bay Aquatics 4:14.37
 
708 -0.6%
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Everett Rojas Sandpipers of Nevada 4:10.93
 
735 +0.7% SB
18 Isaac Kim Orinda Aquatics 4:11.21
 
797 -0.3%
19 Sawyer Inglis University of Denver Hilltoppers 4:12.76
 
780 +1.6% PB
20 Ryan Lenahan Orinda Aquatics 4:13.37
 
740 +1.9% PB
21 AJ Sheppard Clovis Swim Club 4:13.86
 
735 +2.0% PB
22 Hilton Aitken Sandpipers of Nevada 4:15.02
 
723 +0.4% PB
23 Kenneth Sugiantoro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team 4:15.59
 
751 +0.4% PB
24 Jackson Gurley University of Denver Hilltoppers 4:21.83
 
687 -0.4%
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Fletcher Hayes Aces Swim Club 4:10.89
 
800 +1.7% PB
26 Tristan McFarland University of Denver Hilltoppers 4:13.25
 
775 +1.4% PB
27 Gavin Gould Sandpipers of Nevada 4:16.41
 
709 +1.1% PB
28 Sia Mirzazadeh Desert Storm Swimming 4:16.69
 
706 -0.9%
29 WILLIAM BARBER Orinda Aquatics 4:17.22
 
700 +0.9% PB
30 Joseph Anderson Clovis Swim Club 4:18.25
 
668 +0.2% PB
31 Keegan Pierson Walnut Creek Aquabears 4:18.50
 
657 +1.6% PB
32 Connor Florey Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 4:19.15
 
659 -0.2%
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Michael Wheeler Orinda Aquatics 4:05.53
 
792 +1.1% PB
2 Cameron Castro Lakewood Aquatics 4:06.55
 
790 +1.5% PB
3 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics 4:08.09
 
830 +1.5% PB
4 Darwin Anderson Cache Valley Marlins 4:08.13
 
795 PB
5 Lars Worlund Fort Collins Area Swim team 4:08.74
 
758 PB
6 Caleb Gould Sandpipers of Nevada 4:08.97
 
786 -0.4%
7 Dylan Becker Sandpipers of Nevada 4:09.07
 
785 -1.1%
8 Sean Percin Orinda Aquatics 4:09.42
 
759 -1.4%
9 Dylan Sweikert Sandpipers of Nevada 4:09.64
 
748 +0.7% PB
10 Seth Washabaugh South Bay Aquatics 4:09.65
 
757 +1.3% PB
11 Mason Romantic Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 4:09.74
 
778 -0.7%
12 Brice Barrieault Sandpipers of Nevada 4:10.61
 
890 +0.1% PB
12 Tyler Edlefsen Sandpipers of Nevada 4:10.61
 
769 +2.1% PB
14 Hunter Lane Clovis Swim Club 4:11.22
 
732 +0.2% SB
15 Tom Jansen Walnut Creek Aquabears 4:11.26
 
731 +1.2% PB
16 Michael Lin Cascade Swim Club 4:11.31
 
739 +5.2% PB
17 Kyle Lehr Aquasol Swim Club 4:11.66
 
758 -0.7%
18 Kenneth Sugiantoro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team 4:12.18
 
786 +1.7% PB
19 Hilton Aitken Sandpipers of Nevada 4:12.83
 
746 +1.3% PB
20 Sawyer Inglis University of Denver Hilltoppers 4:12.97
 
778 +1.6% PB
21 Isaac Kim Orinda Aquatics 4:13.12
 
776 -1.0%
22 Jackson Gurley University of Denver Hilltoppers 4:13.18
 
776 +3.0% PB
23 Everett Rojas Sandpipers of Nevada 4:13.22
 
711 -0.2%
24 AJ Sheppard Clovis Swim Club 4:13.68
 
737 +2.1% PB
25 Ryan Lenahan Orinda Aquatics 4:14.23
 
731 +1.6% PB
26 Fletcher Hayes Aces Swim Club 4:14.59
 
761 +0.2% PB
27 Michael Luna Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 4:14.84
 
759 +1.1% PB
28 Connor Florey Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 4:15.07
 
700 +1.4% PB
29 Joseph Anderson Clovis Swim Club 4:15.14
 
700 +1.4% PB
30 Tristan McFarland University of Denver Hilltoppers 4:15.74
 
749 +0.4% PB
31 Sia Mirzazadeh Desert Storm Swimming 4:15.82
 
715 -0.6%
32 Gavin Gould Sandpipers of Nevada 4:16.06
 
712 +1.2% PB
33 WILLIAM BARBER Orinda Aquatics 4:16.43
 
709 +1.2% PB
34 Cole Fleming Clovis Swim Club 4:16.58
 
677 +5.4% PB
35 Keegan Pierson Walnut Creek Aquabears 4:17.32
 
669 +2.0% PB
36 Cameron Schwantes Clovis Swim Club 4:17.55
 
731 +0.2% PB
37 Nikita Nazarov Sandpipers of Nevada 4:17.59
 
730 -0.3%
38 Patrick Sammon Aquasol Swim Club 4:17.64
 
816 +0.8% PB
39 Daniel Morris Clovis Swim Club 4:17.74
 
695 +0.6% PB
40 Caleb Apodaca Olympic Cascade Aquatics 4:17.77
 
728 -1.2%
41 Ben Sperber Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 4:17.84
 
694 +3.4% PB
42 Dante Ramos Clovis Swim Club 4:18.12
 
661 -0.2%
43 Kai Hilbourne Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 4:18.25
 
668 -1.1%
44 Nate Cordick Cascade Swim Club 4:18.30
 
668 PB
45 Cole Mason Fort Collins Area Swim team 4:18.35
 
667 PB
46 Alex McMahon Aces Swim Club 4:18.39
 
722 +0.7% PB
47 John Sullivan Sandpipers of Nevada 4:18.47
 
721 -0.3%
48 Justin Logue Mt. Hood Aquatics 4:18.53
 
721 -3.3%
48 Wyatt Smith Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 4:18.53
 
687 +3.5% PB
50 Kai Garren Santa Clara Swim Club 4:18.55
 
806 +1.1% PB
51 Devin Bunnell Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 4:18.58
 
665 PB
52 Joseph Purdy Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 4:18.74
 
719 -0.6%
53 Hunter Harbauer Sandpipers of Nevada 4:18.76
 
685 +0.3% PB
54 Jonus Ortega Front Range Barracudas 4:18.90
 
662 +2.1% PB
55 Joshua Billotte Conejo Simi Swim Club 4:19.11
 
681 +1.8% PB
56 Daniel Alvarez Desert Storm Swimming 4:19.37
 
657
57 Zach Hartman Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks 4:19.50
 
711 +4.6% PB
57 Lance Borgers Bend Swim Club 4:19.50
 
711 -0.1%
59 Alex Johannessen Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 4:19.55
 
647
60 Paul Freeman University of Denver Hilltoppers 4:19.65
 
654 +1.6% PB
61 Sean Carr Denver Swim Academy 4:19.66
 
676 +5.1% PB
62 Randon Hall Unattached-Snake River (LSC) 4:19.82
 
708 +0.5% PB
63 Nathan Wilson Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 4:20.30
 
648 +0.5% PB
64 Oscar Patten Unattached-Wyoming 4:20.36
 
639 PB
64 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club 4:20.36
 
702 +3.6% PB
66 Jaxon Jensen Cache Valley Marlins 4:20.50
 
646 +0.1% PB
67 Noah Maestas University of Denver Hilltoppers 4:20.71
 
699 +1.1% PB
68 Cameron Kite Wolverine Aquatics 4:20.72
 
643 +3.7% PB
68 Shea Card Aspen Swim Club 4:20.72
 
699 -1.7%
70 Brayden Arnold Unattached-Montana 4:20.75
 
643 +2.9% PB
71 Benjamin Seeley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team 4:20.84
 
634 +6.4% PB
72 Ryan Monrean Tri-City Channel Cats 4:20.86
 
697
73 Braeden Werwinski Las Vegas Swim Club 4:20.90
 
642 +2.6% SB
74 Dylan Gravley Sandpipers of Nevada 4:21.02
 
696 PB
75 Garrick Coloma Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks 4:21.09
 
662 -2.1%
76 Ethan Schwartz Olympic Cascade Aquatics 4:21.33
 
659 -0.2%
77 Samuel Rea Cascade Swim Club 4:21.36
 
659
78 Brooks Blackert Sandpipers of Nevada 4:21.53
 
657 +0.9% SB
79 Ellis Prescott Sandpipers of Nevada 4:21.56
 
657 +0.1% PB
80 Jacob Rochman Inland Coastal Aquatic Club 4:21.59
 
657 +2.2% PB
80 Theodor Delmonaco Sandpipers of Nevada 4:21.59
 
657 -1.0%
80 Harrison Trent Sandpipers of Nevada 4:21.59
 
626 +6.1% PB
83 Spencer Hofmann The Dolphins 4:21.62
 
634 +4.7% SB
84 Saylor Benes University of Denver Hilltoppers 4:21.73
 
688 -2.0%
85 Thomas Miller Sandpipers of Nevada 4:21.74
 
774 +0.6% PB
86 Nick Walkley Tri-City Channel Cats 4:21.77
 
688 +1.1% PB
87 Samuel Taylor Clovis Swim Club 4:21.78
 
633 +0.2% SB
88 Justin Wills Inland Coastal Aquatic Club 4:21.97
 
623
89 Ty Coen Denver Swim Academy 4:22.00
 
622
90 Stephen Ewing Las Cruces Aquat 4:22.12
 
651 +6.6% PB
91 Will Stuart Brentwood SeaWolves 4:22.52
 
626 +0.2% PB
92 Johnny Walgast Fort Collins Area Swim team 4:22.54
 
680 +1.3% PB
93 Garrett Graham Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 4:22.65
 
624 +1.2% PB
94 Robert Day Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 4:22.76
 
645 +2.3% PB
95 Arman Saghafi Orinda Aquatics 4:22.97
 
621 -0.1%
96 Wylie Kruse Fort Collins Area Swim team 4:22.98
 
676 +2.7% PB
96 Nick Stephenson Aces Swim Club 4:22.98
 
643 -0.0%
96 Dillon Smith San Ramon Valley 4:22.98
 
676 -0.9%
99 Cameron Coffelt Punahou Aquatics 4:23.02
 
642 +4.7% PB
100 Charlie Baker University of Denver Hilltoppers 4:23.27
 
640 +0.2% PB
101 Anthony Saenz Front Range Barracudas 4:23.32
 
640 +3.0% PB
102 Charles Stewart North Bay Aquatics 4:23.43
 
672 +0.2% PB
103 Christion Goetsch Unattached-Montana 4:23.58
 
670 +5.1% PB
104 Parker Ruggles Bend Swim Club 4:23.63
 
636
105 Aidan Vulgas DART Swimming 4:23.86
 
634 -2.6%
106 Cameron Smooke University of Denver Hilltoppers 4:24.06
 
611 +1.9% SB
107 Jaron O'Grady Swim Dogs 4:24.12
 
632 +3.6% PB
108 Alexis Aburto Clovis Swim Club NM 4:24.15
 
665 +6.3% PB
109 Logan Strid Aces Swim Club 4:24.20
 
631 +1.1% PB
110 Peter Christie Walnut Creek Aquabears 4:24.30
 
608 +1.4% PB
111 Robbie Wagner Unattached-Montana 4:24.40
 
662 +5.1% PB
112 Michael Richmond Unattached-Wyoming 4:24.43
 
599 +1.0% PB
113 Troy Fournier Walnut Creek Aquabears 4:24.56
 
598 +7.4% SB
114 Dylan Dhakhwa Corvallis Aquatic Team 4:24.59
 
605 +5.9% SB
115 Harrison Hong Santa Clara Swim Club 4:24.90
 
657 -0.7%
116 Alex To DART Swimming 4:24.99
 
623 +1.8% PB
117 Jack Gallob Las Vegas Swim Club 4:25.06
 
741 +3.0% PB
118 Garrett Edwards Corvallis Aquatic Team 4:25.20
 
621 +0.9% PB
119 Nate Adams Santa Maria Swim Club 4:25.22
 
599
120 Jeffrey Forbes Clovis Swim Club 4:25.23
 
654 +2.5% PB
121 Ian DeVogel Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 4:25.39
 
652
122 Tomas Marquez Lakewood Aquatics 4:25.53
 
651 +0.5% PB
123 Parker Bell --- (unattached) 4:25.70
 
595 PB
124 Eric Hart Aces Swim Club 4:25.71
 
649 +0.7% PB
125 Lucas Chang Clovis Swim Club 4:25.72
 
649 +1.6% PB
126 Jackson Cotter Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 4:25.76
 
649 +5.5% PB
127 Michael Nixon SUNN Swimming 4:25.82
 
594
128 Nate Robinson Bellevue Club Swim Team 4:25.95
 
592 +4.1% PB
129 Colton Allen Clovis Swim Club 4:26.25
 
611 PB
130 Joshua Sellers Sierra Marlins Swim Team 4:26.29
 
611 +4.7% PB
131 Hunter Sullivan Denver Swim Academy 4:26.32
 
610 +5.9% PB
132 David Kraske Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team 4:26.34
 
610 +2.5% PB
133 Liam Leeming Corvallis Aquatic Team 4:26.45
 
727 -2.4%
134 Kieran Watson Olympic Cascade Aquatics 4:26.58
 
641 -1.9%
135 Malcolm Mackey Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team 4:26.88
 
638 PB
136 Scott Buker Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 4:26.90
 
638 -2.0%
137 Bryce Rounds Sandpipers of Nevada 4:27.10
 
581 +1.0% SB
138 Simon Lins Piedmont Swim Team (CA) 4:27.11
 
814 +2.1% PB
139 Jordan Ma Sandpipers of Nevada 4:27.29
 
580 +2.5% PB
140 Andres Banuelos University of Denver Hilltoppers 4:27.45
 
632 -1.6%
140 Mason Enthoven Santa Maria Swim Club 4:27.45
 
717 +0.1% PB
142 Nate Bugash Las Vegas Swim Club 4:27.62
 
576 PB
143 Sam DeRuse --- (unattached) 4:27.63
 
576 -1.7%
144 George Jenov Inland Coastal Aquatic Club 4:27.69
 
630 +4.1% PB
145 Kelton Ellis Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 4:27.70
 
576 +8.8% PB
146 Parker Clegg Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 4:27.78
 
629 PB
147 Bennion Messenger Utah Valley Aquatics 4:27.80
 
629 PB
148 Ian Dodds Fort Collins Area Swim team 4:27.93
 
595 +2.9% PB
149 Brock Zamanian Orinda Aquatics 4:28.00
 
627 +1.6% PB
150 Connor Rodgers Santa Clara Swim Club 4:28.06
 
594 +0.2% SB
151 Lei Jin Inland Coastal Aquatic Club 4:28.07
 
594 +0.4% PB
152 Alex Felt Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 4:28.20
 
592 +2.9% PB
153 Nathan Steeves Front Range Barracudas 4:28.26
 
562 +1.5% PB
154 Jimmy Butler Bellevue Club Swim Team 4:28.34
 
570 -2.5%
155 Austin Fogel Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 4:28.45
 
569 +1.8% PB
156 Derek Halas San Ramon Valley 4:28.46
 
590 +3.9% PB
157 Michael Wyant Sierra Marlins Swim Team 4:28.72
 
587 +1.6% PB
158 Quinton McCloskey Cascade Swim Club 4:28.76
 
557
158 Alex Henderson Team Vortex 4:28.76
 
557 PB
160 Gabriel Oliveira Lakewood Aquatics 4:28.77
 
704 +0.0% PB
161 Zachary Frey Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team 4:28.86
 
619 +0.3% PB
162 Patrick Vo Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 4:28.93
 
796 -0.6%
163 Christopher Guzik SUNN Swimming 4:29.07
 
584 +3.0% PB
164 Tristan Haeger Bellevue Club Swim Team 4:29.08
 
617 -2.9%
165 Caden Mayfield Cascade Swim Club 4:29.09
 
584
166 Evan Short Team Vortex 4:29.16
 
616
167 Ryan Wallick Fort Collins Area Swim team 4:29.25
 
615 +1.5% PB
168 Davin Miehl Corvallis Aquatic Team 4:29.29
 
615 -0.5%
169 Ethan Otto Fort Collins Area Swim team 4:29.51
 
580 +1.5% PB
170 Alex Burkhardt Aces Swim Club 4:29.55
 
558 +1.6% SB
171 Mac Follmer Orinda Aquatics 4:29.67
 
611 +3.4% PB
172 Bruno Coelho North Bay Aquatics 4:29.69
 
578 +0.4% PB
173 Walker Kurtz Denver Swim Academy 4:29.75
 
610 +4.0% PB
174 Nathaniel Whitehead Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 4:29.77
 
610 +2.3% PB
175 Ben Mosemann Fresno Dolphins Swim Team 4:29.86
 
577 +1.2% PB
176 Ian Kerr Team Eugene Aquatics 4:29.89
 
555
177 Nathan Schwantes Clovis Swim Club 4:29.97
 
554 +1.6% PB
178 Samuel Billotte Conejo Simi Swim Club 4:30.03
 
692 +0.3% PB
178 Maksim Maskalenka Sandpipers of Nevada 4:30.03
 
608 +2.3% PB
180 Logan Peterson Aquasol Swim Club 4:30.07
 
607 +3.8% PB
181 Evan Rand Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 4:30.09
 
553 +4.1% PB
182 Connor Hassert Front Range Barracudas 4:30.14
 
607 +0.6% PB
183 Kyle Wong San Ramon Valley 4:30.16
 
606 -1.2%
184 Finnian Westenfelder Unattached-Montana 4:30.24
 
552 +1.2% PB
185 Benjamin Le Clovis Swim Club 4:30.28
 
551 PB
186 Jonah Schedin Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 4:30.49
 
541 +0.8% SB
187 Caden Sato Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. 4:30.53
 
687 +0.1% PB
187 Logan Randall Team Vortex 4:30.53
 
549 PB
189 Austen Pellicano Aquasol Swim Club 4:30.57
 
549 +0.9% PB
190 Coleman Wright Tri-City Channel Cats 4:30.70
 
569 +2.7% PB
191 Radu Magdas Gold's Aquatics Club 4:30.72
 
547 PB
192 Edmund Davis Olympic Cascade Aquatics 4:30.76
 
685 +2.9% PB
193 Aidan Pflieger Reno Aquatic Club 4:30.85
 
684 -0.2%
193 Robert Thomasberg Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 4:30.85
 
546 PB
195 Connor Tobo University of Denver Hilltoppers 4:30.89
 
538 -1.3%
196 Gilbert Benton Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 4:31.08
 
565 +2.4% PB
196 Alex Helwig Anthem Dolphins 4:31.08
 
598 -0.5%
198 Adam Hansen Olympic Cascade Aquatics 4:31.31
 
563 +0.4% PB
199 Edwin Inzunza South Bay Aquatics 4:31.46
 
562 +1.3% PB
200 Brenden Reeves Bend Swim Club 4:31.52
 
561 +1.4% SB
201 Devin Bauman Sandpipers of Nevada 4:31.63
 
593 -4.2%
202 Duncan Bailey North Bay Aquatics 4:31.70
 
559 +2.1% PB
203 Jacob Malaski Unattached-Montana 4:31.89
 
558 +2.7% PB
204 Broden Johnson Tri-City Channel Cats 4:31.96
 
536 +3.4% SB
205 James Dye Corvallis Aquatic Team 4:32.00
 
535 +2.9% SB
206 Chase Miller University of Denver Hilltoppers 4:32.01
 
673 +1.1% PB
207 Esteban Rascon South Bay Aquatics 4:32.17
 
555 -0.8%
208 Zev Schuman North Bay Aquatics 4:32.20
 
587 +2.5% PB
209 Pax Armon Front Range Barracudas 4:32.40
 
553 +1.4% PB
210 Oscar Padilla Lakewood Aquatics 4:32.76
 
582 +2.7% PB
211 Colin Rabanal Roadrunner Aquatics 4:32.78
 
520
211 Connor West Denver Swim Academy 4:32.78
 
582 +0.3% PB
213 Jared Mendez Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 4:33.18
 
517 +4.6% SB
214 Josh Rummel Northglenn Fusion Swim Club 4:33.25
 
545 +3.1% PB
214 E CHEN Chen Wolverine Aquatics 4:33.25
 
661 +2.9% PB
216 Ethan Downing Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 4:33.27
 
545
217 Brendon Chang Brentwood SeaWolves 4:33.46
 
752 +0.6% PB
218 Matyi Mayo --- (unattached) 4:34.18
 
537 +0.9% PB
219 Braeden Howard Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 4:34.49
 
513 +2.7% PB
220 William Weber Santa Clara Swim Club 4:34.65
 
564 -1.2%
221 Simon Madson Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 4:34.94
 
562 +5.4% PB
222 Maximus Mitchell Denver Swim Academy 4:35.49
 
525 +0.8% SB
223 Michael Breitbart Wolverine Aquatics 4:35.79
 
554
224 Sam Walker Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 4:35.98
 
499 -4.4%
225 Benjamin Brewer Aces Swim Club 4:35.99
 
499 -0.2%
226 Hunter McKenzie Race Swami 4:36.02
 
491 -3.4%
227 Dylan Stauffer Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team 4:36.08
 
519 +0.8% PB
228 Eduardo Hernandez Lakewood Aquatics 4:36.09
 
519 +0.8% PB
229 Jaxon Havenar Falfins Swimming 4:36.31
 
496 PB
230 Korbin Vera Wolverine Aquatics 4:37.33
 
540
231 Luke Cornwell-Arquitt Team Eugene Aquatics 4:37.53
 
506 +3.1% PB
232 Braden Patterson UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors 4:37.70
 
484 +1.5% PB
233 Kyle Prigge Tri-City Channel Cats 4:37.75
 
483 +2.8% SB
234 SEAN PASAMONTE Brentwood SeaWolves 4:37.88
 
482
235 Isaac Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 4:37.89
 
503 -0.5%
236 Taven Hendrex Las Vegas Swim Club 4:38.51
 
477 -0.1%
237 Dylan Adams Santa Maria Swim Club 4:38.60
 
611
238 Connor Donahue Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 4:39.18
 
492
239 Danny Gutzwiler Olympic Cascade Aquatics 4:39.28
 
605 -1.8%
239 Collin Vassallo Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team 4:39.28
 
605 +2.2% PB
241 Cody Smeenk Tri-City Channel Cats 4:39.45
 
603 +0.0% PB
242 Bhodi Yohn Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 4:39.60
 
520 +1.9% PB
243 Grant Schoene Unattached-Wyoming 4:39.65
 
467
244 Philip Howard Bellevue Club Swim Team 4:39.71
 
519 -1.2%
245 Nathan Herde Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 4:39.83
 
465 -1.3%
246 Kyle Fratini Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team 4:40.57
 
511 -2.6%
247 Jeremy Pietila SUNN Swimming 4:41.06
 
475 +1.7% SB
248 Gavin Green North Bay Aquatics 4:41.71
 
583 +1.1% PB
249 Eric Kemper Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 4:42.06
 
466 -2.8%
250 Brady Jamison California Capital Aquatics 4:44.39
 
478 -2.9%
251 Brian Hobbs Altitude Perform 4:45.49
 
417
252 Justin Niles Clovis Swim Club 4:46.09
 
432 -2.7%
253 Josiah Hoccom Mt. Hood Aquatics 4:50.60
 
395 -4.7%
254 Gunnar Poley Unattached-Wyoming 4:51.15
 
363
Logan Heaney Walnut Creek Aquabears DQ
Bryce Grover Sandpipers of Nevada DQ
Barrett Bryant Clovis Swim Club NM DQ
Samuel Meyer Sierra Marlins Swim Team DQ
Tyler Sakamoto Punahou Aquatics DQ
Cayden Christianson Montrose Marlins Swim Club NS
Matt Lanzara Orinda Aquatics NS
Alec Baker Orinda Aquatics NS
Will Birdsong Orinda Aquatics NS
Cameron Wheeler Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) NS
Zachary Washburn Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) NS
Ethan Houck Sandpipers of Nevada NS
Sean Swift Sierra Marlins Swim Team NS
Thomas Spradley Sierra Marlins Swim Team NS