Site logo

Western Zone Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA

200 IM Men 19 and Under

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kai Crews Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team A 2:07.09
926 PB
2 Hunter Lane Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:08.83
823 +2.4% PB
3 Brendan Eckerman Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:09.13
828 +3.7% PB
4 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 2:09.70
872 +1.9% PB
5 Cayden Christianson Montrose Marlins Swim Club logoMontrose Marlins Swim Club 2:09.93
812 +2.1% PB
6 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:11.09
844 +1.8% PB
7 Michael Wheeler Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:11.27
773 PB
8 Ty Coen Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:12.57
748 +7.5% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Sean Swift Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:10.02
865 +2.6% PB
10 Zach Bartel FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 2:11.10
843 +0.5% PB
11 Fletcher Hayes Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:11.78
830 +2.6% PB
12 Joey Ulrich Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:12.00
770 +7.7% PB
13 Jack Gillespie Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:12.20
814 +3.2% PB
14 Lucius Gao FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 2:12.33
764 PB
15 Thomas Pipkin Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 2:12.56
748 +3.7% PB
16 Elijah Warren Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logoAquawolves Colo Swim Team 2:13.46
730 +3.4% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Jonathan Tan San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 2:12.16
767 +1.4% PB
18 Matt Lanzara Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:12.69
745 +3.0% PB
19 Nathan Leigh Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logoAquawolves Colo Swim Team 2:13.37
732 +1.9% PB
20 Michael Luna Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:13.72
791 +1.5% PB
21 Sawyer Inglis University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:14.37
778 +1.0% PB
22 Shea Card Aspen Swim Club logoAspen Swim Club 2:14.38
778 +1.9% PB
23 Lars Hanna Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:15.76
744 +1.2% SB
24 Gavin Gould Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:15.88
742 +0.0% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
25 Griffin McKean Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:12.27
765 +5.1% PB
26 Zachary Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:12.87
808 PB
27 Eli Meyer Mako Aquatic Clu logoMako Aquatic Clu 2:13.13
748 PB
28 Matthew Wilcox Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 2:13.80
723 +5.9% PB
29 Wylie Kruse FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 2:13.99
786 +3.1% PB
30 Nikita Nazarov Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:14.12
783 +3.3% PB
31 Ethan Houck Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:19.29
677 +2.3% PB
Jonah Holt FAST-CO logoFAST-CO DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kai Crews Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 2:08.11
905 PB
2 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 2:09.87
868 +1.7% PB
3 Brendan Eckerman Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:10.03
810 +3.0% PB
4 Cayden Christianson Montrose Marlins Swim Club logoMontrose Marlins Swim Club 2:10.25
806 +1.8% PB
5 Hunter Lane Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:10.52
789 +1.1% SB
6 Michael Wheeler Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:10.93
780 PB
7 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:10.99
846 +1.9% PB
8 Ty Coen Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:11.83
762 +8.0% SB
9 Jack Gillespie Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:12.22
814 +3.2% PB
10 Fletcher Hayes Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:12.64
812 +2.0% PB
11 Elijah Warren Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logoAquawolves Colo Swim Team 2:12.84
742 +3.9% SB
12 Zach Bartel FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 2:13.03
805 -1.0%
13 Sean Swift Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:13.05
804 +0.3% PB
14 Joey Ulrich Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:13.12
748 +6.9% SB
15 Thomas Pipkin Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 2:13.30
733 +3.2% PB
16 Lucius Gao FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 2:13.32
744 PB
17 Shea Card Aspen Swim Club logoAspen Swim Club 2:13.41
797 +2.6% PB
18 Matt Lanzara Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:13.56
728 +2.3% PB
19 Lars Hanna Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:13.69
784 +2.7% SB
20 Jonathan Tan San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 2:14.09
729 -0.0%
21 Sawyer Inglis University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:14.10
784 +1.2% PB
22 Gavin Gould Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:14.13
776 +1.3% PB
23 Nathan Leigh Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logoAquawolves Colo Swim Team 2:14.14
717 +1.3% PB
24 Michael Luna Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:14.28
780 +1.1% PB
25 Matthew Wilcox Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 2:14.32
713 +5.5% PB
26 Griffin McKean Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:14.40
723 +3.6% SB
27 Wylie Kruse FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 2:14.75
771 +2.6% PB
28 Zachary Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:14.90
768 PB
29 Ethan Houck Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:14.95
760 +5.4% PB
30 Jonah Holt FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 2:15.03
711 +1.9% SB
31 Eli Meyer Mako Aquatic Clu logoMako Aquatic Clu 2:15.12
709 PB
32 Nikita Nazarov Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:15.14
763 +2.6% PB
33 Jonathan Chu Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:15.21
707 +4.8% PB
34 Caleb Apodaca Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:15.50
756 -0.0%
35 Daniel Morris Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:15.53
749 +4.7% PB
36 Cole Mason FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 2:15.63
699 +0.5% PB
37 Will Mallory Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:15.85
684 +5.1% PB
38 Conner Lofstrom Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex 2:15.90
748 +1.4% PB
39 Sebastian Wolff University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:15.94
748 PB
39 Zachary Washburn Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:15.94
844 +1.1% PB
41 James Skuse-Stover Clovis Swim Club NM logoClovis Swim Club NM 2:16.01
681 PB
42 Arman Saghafi Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:16.02
692 +1.6% PB
43 Joaquin Jamieson Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logoFresno Dolphins Swim Team 2:16.03
739 +2.3% PB
44 Kenneth Sugiantoro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:16.19
743 +1.9% PB
45 Alexander Sironen Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logoAquawolves Colo Swim Team 2:16.20
677 +6.0% PB
45 Aric Prieve Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:16.20
689 PB
47 Darwin Anderson Cache Valley Marlins logoCache Valley Marlins 2:16.29
734
48 Tristan McFarland University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:16.33
740 +1.6% PB
48 Kellen Chadderdon Unattached-Wyoming logoUnattached-Wyoming 2:16.33
733 PB
50 Chance Miller Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 2:16.39
732 +1.6% PB
51 Anthony Saenz Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:16.42
731 +1.5% PB
52 Nick Stephenson Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:16.64
727 +4.3% SB
53 Collin Ralston Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:16.74
732 -1.4%
53 Alex McMahon Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:16.74
732 -1.4%
55 Spencer Adrian The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:16.77
678 PB
56 Cole Glover FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 2:16.82
677 PB
57 Austin Poon Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 2:16.87
730 PB
58 Trajan Houston Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:16.92
729 +3.7% PB
59 Jaxon Jensen Cache Valley Marlins logoCache Valley Marlins 2:16.93
675 +3.0% PB
59 Ryan Iannaccone Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 2:16.93
675 +0.7% PB
61 Ellis Prescott Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:17.16
717 +4.8% PB
62 Joshua Sellers Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:17.23
716 +4.0% PB
63 Matthew Grewe University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:17.28
668 +1.3% PB
64 Matas Maksimaitis Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:17.43
712 PB
65 Michael Richmond Unattached-Wyoming logoUnattached-Wyoming 2:17.44
654 +5.7% PB
66 Alex Bruce University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:17.63
650 +4.5% SB
67 Jolen Griffin Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:17.67
649
68 Colton Burks University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:17.68
707 +1.2% PB
69 Samuel Anderson Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:17.69
660
70 Oscar Patten Unattached-Wyoming logoUnattached-Wyoming 2:17.74
648 PB
71 Elliot Steward Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:17.82
647 +3.2% PB
72 Thomas Spradley Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:17.83
646 +1.5% PB
73 Mason Loyet Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:17.85
657 +4.5% PB
74 Aidan Vulgas DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:17.87
704 -0.7%
75 Sean Carr Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:17.96
702 +6.0% PB
75 Joseph Purdy Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:17.96
709 PB
77 Alec Baker Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:17.99
643 -1.8%
78 Max Sternberg North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:18.07
642 +4.0% SB
79 Brenden Reeves Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:18.09
700 +2.0% PB
80 Louis Cerda Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 2:18.11
803 +4.9% PB
81 Nathan McAlister Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 2:18.13
652 +0.6% PB
82 Andrew Lambert Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:18.24
704 +0.3% PB
83 Johnny Walgast FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 2:18.31
703 +0.7% PB
84 Ryan Barnard Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:18.36
648 +5.2% PB
85 Christian Conrady FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 2:18.37
648 +2.1% PB
86 Devin Bunnell Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:18.46
646
87 Lucas Chang Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:18.59
697 +2.4% PB
88 Kendal Southwell Mako Aquatic Clu logoMako Aquatic Clu 2:18.63
689 +2.2% PB
89 Lane Austin Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:18.64
631 +1.2% PB
90 Dylan Faust Unattached-Montana logoUnattached-Montana 2:18.67
642 -0.6%
90 Evan O'Connell Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 2:18.67
696
92 Richard Zhang Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:18.72
641 +1.6% PB
93 Griffin Ayotte Altitude Perform logoAltitude Perform 2:18.74
641
94 Matyi Mayo unattached 2:18.75
687 +2.0% PB
95 Spencer Wilkinson Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:18.78
687 +2.2% PB
96 Noah Maestas University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:18.81
693 +1.4% PB
97 Liam Davis Chico Aquajets logoChico Aquajets 2:18.85
639 +4.7% PB
98 Nathan Roodzant Bakersfield Swim Club logoBakersfield Swim Club 2:18.86
639
99 Kieran Watson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:18.89
692 -2.7%
100 Eli Engledow Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:18.99
636 PB
101 Samuel Taylor Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:19.00
636 +0.3% PB
102 Charles Stewart North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:19.12
687 +0.1% PB
102 Mason Johnson Unattached-Montana logoUnattached-Montana 2:19.12
634 +6.5% PB
104 Tate Warner Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 2:19.13
634
105 Jorge De Loera Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 2:19.14
633 +9.5% PB
106 Jake Walters Cache Valley Marlins logoCache Valley Marlins 2:19.19
632
107 Kevin Virnig Arroyo Grande Aq logoArroyo Grande Aq 2:19.25
631 +0.9% PB
108 Dylan Gravley Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:19.39
682 PB
109 Darius Dinkins Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logoAquawolves Colo Swim Team 2:19.41
617 +3.1% PB
109 Max Leisten DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:19.41
675 +1.2% PB
111 Paul Vos Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 2:19.42
617 +0.1% SB
111 Tanner Baldry Unattached-Montana logoUnattached-Montana 2:19.42
628 +2.4% PB
111 Theodor Delmonaco Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:19.42
675 +4.8% PB
114 Tomas Marquez Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 2:19.49
680 +2.5% PB
115 Jabez Lee Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:19.55
672 -1.2%
116 Will Callahan Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:19.59
672 PB
117 Tage Madson Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:19.66
624 +10.5% PB
118 Robert Day Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 2:19.67
670 +3.4% PB
119 Brice Barrieault Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:19.68
773 -0.0%
120 Kai Hilbourne Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 2:19.69
623 +1.8% PB
121 Cameron Smooke University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:19.73
622 +1.3% PB
122 Nathan Moore Unattached-Snake River (LSC) logoUnattached-Snake River (LSC) 2:19.75
676 +0.9% PB
123 Bryant Karratti Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:19.82
610 +0.6% SB
124 Joe Kaiser Unattached-Snake River (LSC) logoUnattached-Snake River (LSC) 2:20.03
606 0.0%
125 Max Larson Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:20.16
603 +2.4% PB
126 Connor Tobo University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:20.23
602 -0.4%
127 Alex Burkhardt Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:20.26
613 +1.1% PB
128 Zach Hartman Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 2:20.39
664 +2.4% PB
129 Andrew Osborn Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:20.41
599 PB
130 Preston Ring Unattached-Montana logoUnattached-Montana 2:20.43
656 +1.3% PB
131 Frankie Fitzpatrick San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 2:20.52
654 +3.7% PB
132 Hunter Foehner University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:20.54
661 +5.3% PB
132 Ian Belflower Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:20.54
757 +1.8% PB
134 Evan Rand Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 2:20.55
608 +1.7% PB
135 Will Chun Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:20.56
607 +2.7% PB
135 Matthew Rusakevich Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:20.56
607 PB
135 Dillon Smith San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 2:20.56
661 PB
138 Calan Brown Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 2:20.59
607 +4.1% PB
139 Alex To DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:20.62
653 +1.3% PB
139 Lance Borgers Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:20.62
660 +2.3% PB
141 Gavin Gilmore University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:20.63
659 +2.2% PB
142 Alex Henderson Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex 2:20.65
595 +3.4% PB
142 Austin Fogel Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 2:20.65
606 +1.1% SB
144 Ryan Luke Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 2:20.66
754 +3.5% PB
145 John Sullivan Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:20.69
658 +3.6% PB
146 Gilbert Benton Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 2:20.72
651 +5.6% PB
147 Brooks Blackert Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:20.74
650 +8.4% PB
148 Luca PG Gissendaner North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:20.78
752 +2.7% PB
149 Malcolm Mackey Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team logoOakland Undercurrent Swim Team 2:20.80
656 PB
150 Max Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:20.86
648 +1.9% PB
151 Connor West Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:20.87
655 PB
152 Ryan Aguirre Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 2:20.90
750 -0.8%
153 Oscar Vargas South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 2:20.96
600 +1.0% PB
154 Finnian Westenfelder Unattached-Montana logoUnattached-Montana 2:20.97
600 +4.0% PB
155 Connor Hassert Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:20.98
653 +0.9% PB
156 Tanner Lee Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 2:21.01
588 PB
157 Nicolas Coringrato Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:21.04
645 PB
158 Cameron Robinson Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 2:21.14
597 +0.1% PB
159 Matthew Takai Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logoPearl City Aquatics, Inc. 2:21.15
643 +0.3% PB
160 Randon Hall Unattached-Snake River (LSC) logoUnattached-Snake River (LSC) 2:21.17
650 +0.3% PB
161 Paul Lerro Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:21.21
649 +1.3% PB
162 Adam Hansen Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:21.29
640 +1.5% PB
163 David Kraske Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:21.35
639 +0.5% PB
164 Thomas Miller Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:21.40
741 -2.6%
165 Jeremy Pietila SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:21.42
638 +1.7% PB
166 Samuel Meyer Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:21.49
637 +0.1% PB
167 Warren Hsiao Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 2:21.65
634 PB
168 Spencer Smith Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logoAquawolves Colo Swim Team 2:21.68
587 +1.9% PB
169 Max Barnett unattached 2:21.73
639 -1.5%
169 Sanjay Shrikanth SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:21.73
632
171 Connor Rodgers Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:21.76
632
172 Maksim Maskalenka Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:21.81
638 +1.0% PB
173 Nathan Schwantes Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:21.82
585 -0.0%
173 Christian Cutter Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:21.82
631 +6.7% PB
175 Hunter Sullivan Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:21.93
629 +3.7% PB
176 Will Stuart Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves 2:21.94
583 +2.3% PB
177 Josh Griener Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:21.99
628 +2.9% PB
178 McKay Larsen Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 2:22.03
634 +4.1% PB
179 Gharret Brockman Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:22.07
633 +1.3% PB
180 Jeffrey Numrych Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:22.14
625 +1.5% PB
181 Logan Strid Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:22.18
624 +2.6% PB
182 Benjamin Brewer Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:22.36
575 +1.2% PB
183 Michael Wyant Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:22.42
620 PB
184 Eric Kemper Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:22.47
619 +0.2% PB
185 Jared Vegas Bakersfield Swim Club logoBakersfield Swim Club 2:22.53
572
186 Asa Mynatt Las Cruces Aquat logoLas Cruces Aquat 2:22.63
616 +8.4% PB
187 Dylan Oquendo Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves 2:22.68
622 +2.3% PB
188 Brandon Anderson Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 2:22.72
569
189 Dylan Stauffer Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:22.77
614 +6.3% PB
190 Moises Martinez Camarena Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 2:22.93
554
191 Patrick Vo Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 2:22.98
809 +0.4% PB
192 Matiss Soonthornswad Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logoFresno Dolphins Swim Team 2:23.02
711 +6.7% PB
193 Michael Nixon SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:23.09
562 +3.4% PB
194 Andrew Lemon Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 2:23.11
614 +3.1% PB
195 Jack Gallob Las Vegas Swim Club logoLas Vegas Swim Club 2:23.20
708 +0.8% PB
196 Erik Feldmann Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:23.24
559
197 Nicholas Ashland Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:23.39
557 +3.0% PB
198 Michael Breitbart Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 2:23.41
609 +5.9% PB
198 Christian Markey Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:23.41
602 +1.0% SB
200 Paul Freeman University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:23.57
554 +2.0% SB
201 Jalen Evans Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:23.66
605 +0.6% PB
202 Grant Rigby UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors logoUnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors 2:23.67
598 +1.8% PB
203 Samuel Miller Unattached-Snake River (LSC) logoUnattached-Snake River (LSC) 2:23.68
541 +3.3% PB
204 Coleman Wright Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:23.72
597
205 Lyndon Amon Unattached-Montana logoUnattached-Montana 2:23.73
551
206 Johan Dellgren University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:23.75
551 +7.7% SB
206 Braeden Werwinski Las Vegas Swim Club logoLas Vegas Swim Club 2:23.75
551 +1.9% PB
208 Bremer Deaton Unattached-Montana logoUnattached-Montana 2:23.79
602 +3.6% PB
208 Luke Cornwell-Arquitt Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 2:23.79
596 -0.6%
208 Jace Creech Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 2:23.79
602 +2.8% PB
211 Chaitha Dasari San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 2:23.85
594 +4.3% PB
212 Robert Cornwell-Arquitt Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 2:23.89
594
213 Bronson Benes Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 2:24.01
599 +1.1% PB
213 Evan Short Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex 2:24.01
599 +1.1% PB
215 Tristan Haeger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:24.08
597 -4.7%
216 Tyler Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:24.10
597 +0.5% PB
217 Alexander Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:24.56
582 +2.1% SB
218 Noah Heaps Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:24.59
536
219 Sam Walker Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 2:24.61
536 +7.0% PB
220 Trevor Cook Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:24.73
586 -0.6%
221 Ryan Garstang Olympus Aquatics logoOlympus Aquatics 2:24.77
578 -1.5%
222 Andres Banuelos University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:24.84
584 +4.1% PB
223 Niles Ramos Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 2:24.86
520 +0.2% PB
224 Christopher Glance Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:24.96
519 +5.0% PB
225 Simon McMahon Unattached-Montana logoUnattached-Montana 2:24.97
529 +1.8% PB
226 Walker Kurtz Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:25.03
581 -0.1%
227 Jacob Malaski Unattached-Montana logoUnattached-Montana 2:25.15
572 PB
228 Justin Zhang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:25.19
578 +1.1% PB
229 Ethan Downing Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:25.31
569 +5.4% PB
230 Scott Maclean Falfins Swimming logoFalfins Swimming 2:25.41
511 PB
231 Devin Bauman Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:25.44
573 +0.0% PB
232 Jeffrey Forbes Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:25.46
573 +5.2% PB
233 Eric Hart Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:25.50
572 +2.4% PB
234 Braden Patterson UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors logoUnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors 2:25.56
519 +2.4% PB
235 Nate Robinson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:25.61
518 -0.2%
235 Henry Harlow North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:25.61
570 +3.9% PB
237 Steffen Botha Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 2:25.70
569 +8.6% PB
238 Andrew Lopez Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves 2:25.81
567 -1.7%
239 Brandon Leung Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:25.86
559 -5.1%
240 SEAN PASAMONTE Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves 2:25.96
513
241 Roland Fisher Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 2:26.02
557 -1.4%
242 Adam England Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:26.21
560 +0.1% PB
242 Alexander Bertrand Unattached-Montana logoUnattached-Montana 2:26.21
553 +1.9% PB
244 Erik Fourzon Beach Swim Club logoBeach Swim Club 2:26.26
750 -1.9%
245 Tyler Sakamoto Punahou Aquatics logoPunahou Aquatics 2:26.31
552 +0.2% PB
246 Jonah Schedin Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 2:26.43
494
247 Dietrich Meyer Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 2:26.44
556
248 Edwin Inzunza South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 2:26.69
545 +2.0% SB
249 Nathan Fleischmann Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 2:27.03
546 +0.6% PB
250 Isaac Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 2:27.23
536 +2.0% PB
251 Sam Hahn Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:27.25
491
251 Caden Spangler Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:27.25
480 +0.4% PB
253 Corte Christensen Unattached-Wyoming logoUnattached-Wyoming 2:27.77
527
254 Max Mitchell Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:28.36
517
255 David Gallagher SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:30.86
432
Nathaniel Whitehead Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club DQ
Sam Tenhulzen Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) DQ
Max DeYoung Unattached-Wyoming logoUnattached-Wyoming DQ
Robert Thomasberg Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) DQ
Philip Howard Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club DQ
Brendon Chang Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves DQ