Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leon MacAlister
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 35 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
TY HARTWELL
Rocky City Swim Club
|
Rocky City Swim Club | 30 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jay Thornton
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 26 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Foote
Sth Gippsland
|
Sth Gippsland | 23 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Watkins
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Zac Dell
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Hamed Afshin Azar
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 20 | – | PB | |
8 |
ZAC NICHOLLS
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 17 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Putamorsi
Bayside
|
Bayside | 14 | – | PB | |
– |
Brendon Smith
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leon MacAlister
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 702 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Thomas Watkins
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 685 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Nathan Foote
Sth Gippsland
|
Sth Gippsland | 685 | – | PB | |
4 |
TY HARTWELL
Rocky City Swim Club
|
Rocky City Swim Club | 673 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Zac Dell
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 670 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Jay Thornton
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 669 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Hamed Afshin Azar
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 653 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brendon Smith
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 634 | – | PB | |
9 |
ZAC NICHOLLS
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 633 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Putamorsi
Bayside
|
Bayside | 626 | – | PB | |
11 |
SIMON GELDENHUYS
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 624 | – | ||
12 |
Benjamin Hance
Bond
|
Bond | 617 | – | ||
13 |
TODD MARTIN
CA Tritons
|
CA Tritons | 614 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Tsebelis
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 613 | – | PB | |
15 |
LACHLAN SCHWARZ
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 611 | – | PB | |
16 |
Locke DeGaris
Sth Gippsland
|
Sth Gippsland | 607 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sean Blackley
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 606 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
JACK ROBERTSON
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 604 | – | ||
19 |
JOSHUA PANG
Sunnybank
|
Sunnybank | 598 | – | ||
20 |
THOMAS EXCELL
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | 598 | – | ||
21 |
NICHOLAS MILLER
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 597 | – | ||
22 |
SHAYE BOOTH
Mingara Aquatic
|
Mingara Aquatic | 590 | – | ||
23 |
Samuel Willgoose
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 587 | +5.4% | PB | |
24 |
MATTHEW RICHARDSON
Rocky City Swim Club
|
Rocky City Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
25 |
Ronan Keating
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 577 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
BENJAMIN YATES
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | 573 | – | ||
27 |
LUKE PARRISH
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 571 | – | ||
28 |
MAX POULTER
Sans Souci
|
Sans Souci | 568 | – | ||
29 |
TOM BERRYMAN
Port Macquarie
|
Port Macquarie | 561 | – | ||
30 |
TATE ROBSON
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | 557 | – | ||
31 |
FRASER STEWART
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 556 | – | ||
32 |
CONNOR BRADFIELD
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
33 |
Nicolas Godbille
Galston
|
Galston | 539 | – | ||
34 |
LACHLAN SHEFFIELD
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 537 | – | ||
35 |
JACKSON ABEYA
East Brisbane Eagles Swim Club
|
East Brisbane Eagles Swim Club | 533 | – |