Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Se-Bom Lee
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 35 | ||
2 |
OLIVER NASH
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 30 | PB | |
3 |
LACHLAN BYRNE
Sunnybank
|
Sunnybank | 26 | ||
4 |
Alex Quach
The Hills
|
The Hills | 23 | ||
5 |
Silas Harris
Ivanhoe Neons
|
Ivanhoe Neons | 20 | PB | |
6 |
LUCAS HUMENIUK
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 17 | ||
7 |
Tyron Henry
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | ||
7 |
GABRIEL GORGAS
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | 14 | ||
9 |
KYLE NIESLER
John Paul College
|
John Paul College | 11 | ||
10 |
Cooper Ritchie
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 8 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Se-Bom Lee
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 715 | – | ||
2 |
KYLE NIESLER
John Paul College
|
John Paul College | 667 | – | ||
3 |
LACHLAN BYRNE
Sunnybank
|
Sunnybank | 663 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Quach
The Hills
|
The Hills | 662 | – | ||
5 |
OLIVER NASH
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 651 | – | PB | |
6 |
GABRIEL GORGAS
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
7 |
Cooper Ritchie
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 639 | – | ||
8 |
Silas Harris
Ivanhoe Neons
|
Ivanhoe Neons | 639 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyron Henry
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 632 | – | ||
10 |
LUCAS HUMENIUK
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
11 |
CSONGOR CELLIE
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 622 | – | ||
12 |
Seth Spencer
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 619 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Hugh Moran
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 617 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
RYAN HANSEN
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 615 | – | ||
15 |
Aleksandr Bell
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 612 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jarrod Lee
Woden Valley
|
Woden Valley | 611 | – | ||
17 |
Lachlan Kelly
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 604 | – | ||
18 |
Jordan Davis
Perth City
|
Perth City | 603 | – | ||
19 |
Zach Maher
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 600 | – | ||
20 |
Nathan Tran
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 596 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
FINN PURCELL
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | 594 | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Bicknell
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 589 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Joel Hill
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 581 | +7.5% | PB | |
24 |
James McBride
Unattached
|
Unattached | 579 | – | PB | |
25 |
CONNOR MITCHELL
River City Rapids
|
River City Rapids | 578 | – | ||
26 |
GARRY KOSHNITSKY
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 576 | – | ||
27 |
Harrison Stewart
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 573 | – | ||
28 |
SAMUEL RUTLEY
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 568 | – | ||
29 |
JOSEPH MILBURN
Caribeae
|
Caribeae | 563 | – | ||
30 |
Michael Jin
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 561 | – | ||
31 |
SEBASTIAN LEAVY
Newmarket Racers
|
Newmarket Racers | 560 | – | ||
32 |
ETHAN LOWEY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | – | ||
33 |
JAEMIN JUONG
Healthstream
|
Healthstream | 545 | – | ||
34 |
Sebastian Younan
Bond
|
Bond | 538 | – | ||
35 |
Luciano Todoro
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 531 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
ELLIOTT EARNSHAW
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 524 | – | ||
37 |
Temana Short
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 518 | – |