Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Bicknell
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 35 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
TOM RIMMINGTON
Newmarket Racers
|
Newmarket Racers | 30 | – | ||
3 |
SEBASTIAN LEAVY
Newmarket Racers
|
Newmarket Racers | 26 | – | ||
4 |
CAMERON JORDAN
Bendigo East
|
Bendigo East | 23 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Seth Spencer
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
JOSH HARDESS
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 17 | – | ||
7 |
WILLIAM BONNEY
Riverside (TA)
|
Riverside (TA) | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aleksandr Bell
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
LEON SHIRAYAMA
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 8 | – | ||
10 |
NATHAN WARD
Mingara Aquatic
|
Mingara Aquatic | 7 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Bicknell
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 656 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
TOM RIMMINGTON
Newmarket Racers
|
Newmarket Racers | 619 | – | ||
3 |
Seth Spencer
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 613 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
SEBASTIAN LEAVY
Newmarket Racers
|
Newmarket Racers | 609 | – | ||
5 |
JOSH HARDESS
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 601 | – | ||
6 |
WILLIAM BONNEY
Riverside (TA)
|
Riverside (TA) | 599 | – | PB | |
7 |
LEON SHIRAYAMA
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 597 | – | ||
8 |
CAMERON JORDAN
Bendigo East
|
Bendigo East | 596 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
NATHAN WARD
Mingara Aquatic
|
Mingara Aquatic | 588 | – | ||
10 |
Aleksandr Bell
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 578 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Will IRELAND
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 573 | – | ||
12 |
Joshua Yong
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 566 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Jin
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 561 | – | ||
14 |
Remihana Gordon
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 561 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Thomas Ikotin
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 558 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
ELLIOTT EARNSHAW
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 547 | – | ||
17 |
RYAN HANSEN
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 546 | – | ||
17 |
Harrison Preston
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 546 | – | PB | |
19 |
JAYDEN ALLUM
Ipswich Grammar
|
Ipswich Grammar | 542 | – | ||
20 |
MICHAEL GOULD
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
21 |
GARRY KOSHNITSKY
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 538 | – | ||
22 |
Will Riches
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 536 | – | ||
22 |
KYLE NIESLER
John Paul College
|
John Paul College | 536 | – | ||
24 |
DAMON HURLEY
Castle Hill Rsl
|
Castle Hill Rsl | 533 | – | ||
24 |
DANE JEFFERY
Forster
|
Forster | 533 | – | ||
26 |
JOSHUA GILES
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | 528 | – | ||
27 |
JAEMIN JUONG
Healthstream
|
Healthstream | 526 | – | ||
27 |
ETHAN LOWEY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | – | ||
29 |
Nathan Tran
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 523 | +4.7% | PB | |
30 |
CONNOR MADDERS
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 519 | – | ||
31 |
DAVID KIM
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 519 | – | ||
32 |
HALLAM INGRAM
Nelson Bay
|
Nelson Bay | 518 | – | ||
33 |
Macson Cottle
FAIRYMEAD
|
FAIRYMEAD | 514 | – | ||
34 |
Calvin Fairhurst
Ringwood
|
Ringwood | 512 | – | PB | |
35 |
ZACH KONSTANTINOFF
Glenbrook
|
Glenbrook | 507 | – | ||
36 |
HARRISON NORTHEY
Port Macquarie
|
Port Macquarie | 505 | – | ||
37 |
Jordan Cooper
Riverside (TA)
|
Riverside (TA) | 500 | – | ||
38 |
GREGORY GURTATA
Aquaburn
|
Aquaburn | 493 | – | ||
39 |
LUCAS HUMENIUK
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
40 |
MATTHEW NG
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 489 | – | ||
41 |
Leon Iera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 485 | +0.7% | SB | |
42 |
Chance Doultree
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 478 | – | PB | |
43 |
Baden Coxsedge
Essendon District
|
Essendon District | 469 | +1.7% | PB | |
44 |
Anthony Lin
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 464 | +2.8% | PB | |
– |
Asaph Hoi
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | – |