Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lani PALLISTER
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | 35 | – | ||
2 |
Sharni ROBINSON
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 30 | – | ||
3 |
Lydia MURRAY
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 26 | – | ||
4 |
Abbey Kearney
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 23 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Amadika Atkinson
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
6 |
BROOKE NAPPER
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 17 | – | ||
7 |
SOPHIE GROVES
Canberra
|
Canberra | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Hannah Schmidt
Bayside
|
Bayside | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
ELLA GODDARD
TAS, QLD
|
TAS, QLD | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Gina McCarthy
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lani PALLISTER
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | 715 | – | ||
2 |
Sharni ROBINSON
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 710 | – | ||
3 |
Abbey Kearney
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 703 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
BROOKE NAPPER
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 702 | – | ||
5 |
Lydia MURRAY
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 691 | – | ||
6 |
Amadika Atkinson
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
7 |
Hannah Schmidt
Bayside
|
Bayside | 686 | – | PB | |
8 |
ELLA GODDARD
TAS, QLD
|
TAS, QLD | 682 | – | ||
9 |
SOPHIE GROVES
Canberra
|
Canberra | 672 | – | ||
10 |
Gina McCarthy
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 668 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Tahlia Thornton
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 668 | – | ||
12 |
Olivia Lefoe
Bayside
|
Bayside | 666 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Bianca Donelley
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 666 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Gabriella Peiniger
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 658 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ellie Porter
Burnside
|
Burnside | 656 | – | ||
16 |
Alexandra Rapkins
Loreto Aquatic
|
Loreto Aquatic | 652 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kayla Hardy
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 652 | – | ||
18 |
Emilie Muir
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 651 | – | ||
19 |
Ruby Pewtress
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 645 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
JESSICA MADDEN
Slc Aquadot
|
Slc Aquadot | 640 | – | ||
21 |
EMILEE BURNESS
Caribeae
|
Caribeae | 636 | – | ||
22 |
ASHLEY FINEGAN
University of NSW
|
University of NSW | 636 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Bindi Ware
Bond
|
Bond | 636 | – | ||
24 |
ENNA THORPE
Marlin Coast
|
Marlin Coast | 633 | – | ||
25 |
LUCY BUSBY
Rocky City Swim Club
|
Rocky City Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
26 |
Larissa Ekelmans
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 627 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
JADE STARR
Southern Cross
|
Southern Cross | 623 | – | ||
28 |
TAYLAH TYERMAN-WEBSTER
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 619 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
GRETE GAWTHORN
Good Shepherd
|
Good Shepherd | 615 | – | ||
30 |
NATASHA BEDFORD
Fleurieu
|
Fleurieu | 612 | – | ||
31 |
Alice McRobert
Ivanhoe Neons
|
Ivanhoe Neons | 610 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Alyssa Burgess
Arena
|
Arena | 606 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Romy Walker
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 598 | – | PB | |
34 |
Dayna Tindall
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 596 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Isabel McLachlan
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 594 | – | ||
36 |
MEGAN COOPER
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 592 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Jasmyne Coventry
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 578 | – | ||
38 |
Catherine Frehner
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 576 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
COURTNEY SCHELL
Mingara Aquatic
|
Mingara Aquatic | 573 | – |