Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 35 | – | ||
2 |
Damian Badenhorst
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 30 | +11.8% | PB | |
3 |
HAYDYN RYLAND-ADAIR
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 26 | – | ||
4 |
SAM HOHNE
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | 23 | – | ||
5 |
ALEX FAHEY
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Christopher Mina
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Lachlan Colwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Ruan Van der Riet
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kaiden Hubbard
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 8 | – | ||
10 |
CONNOR HARRISON
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SAM HOHNE
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | 551 | – | ||
2 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 547 | – | ||
3 |
HAYDYN RYLAND-ADAIR
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 516 | – | ||
4 |
ALEX FAHEY
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
5 |
Damian Badenhorst
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 506 | +9.2% | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Mina
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | 500 | – | ||
7 |
CONNOR HARRISON
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
8 |
Ruan Van der Riet
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 498 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Lachlan Colwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | – | ||
10 |
Kaiden Hubbard
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 471 | – | ||
11 |
josh kingston
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | 465 | – | ||
12 |
DANIEL SEO
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 460 | – | ||
13 |
Jackson Herman
River City Rapids
|
River City Rapids | 458 | – | ||
14 |
Brayden Miles
Flyers Swim Team
|
Flyers Swim Team | 456 | – | ||
15 |
Samuel Short
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | 455 | – | ||
16 |
Cooper Phillips
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 447 | – | ||
17 |
KOLBY GUBECKA
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 446 | – | ||
17 |
Fergus McLachlan
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 446 | – | ||
19 |
STEPHEN JEONG
Barker Aquatic
|
Barker Aquatic | 445 | – | ||
20 |
Jesse Coleman
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
21 |
IKE MATSUOKA
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | 443 | – | ||
22 |
WILLIAM KALKANAS
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | 436 | – | ||
23 |
Adriano Todoro
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 431 | – | ||
24 |
Hamish Bowden
Wind On Water
|
Wind On Water | 429 | – | ||
25 |
HARRY STUBBS
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 416 | – | ||
26 |
XAVIER YOUNAN
Bond
|
Bond | 398 | – | ||
27 |
Dan Craig
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 351 | – |