Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gemma Cooney
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 35 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Tanya STOVGAARD
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 30 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
LAURA TAYLOR
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 26 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Lucia LASSMAN
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 23 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
EMILY SCIBILIA
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 20 | – | ||
6 |
IMOGEN WATSON
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
KAYLEY LE ROUX
Helensvale
|
Helensvale | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
ASHLEIGH HOLMES
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 11 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Robyn Lee
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | – | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
BROOKE MINDHAM
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 8 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gemma Cooney
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 767 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Tanya STOVGAARD
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 752 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
LAURA TAYLOR
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 736 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Lucia LASSMAN
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 718 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Robyn Lee
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 704 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
IMOGEN WATSON
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 694 | – | PB | |
7 |
EMILY SCIBILIA
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 693 | – | ||
8 |
KAYLEY LE ROUX
Helensvale
|
Helensvale | 692 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
BROOKE MINDHAM
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 690 | – | ||
10 |
FRANCESCA FITZHENRY
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 685 | – | ||
11 |
ASHLEIGH HOLMES
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 685 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
JAIMEY YEATS
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 683 | – | ||
13 |
ABBY DUNCAN
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 681 | – | ||
14 |
RHIANNON CARR
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | 680 | – | ||
15 |
CHLOE YOO
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 678 | – | ||
15 |
MADDISON YARROW
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 678 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
BRITNEY HOLLOWAY
Emmanuel College
|
Emmanuel College | 676 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Malcolm
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 672 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Hayley Seeney
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | 668 | – | PB | |
20 |
MADELEINE GOUGH
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 667 | – | ||
21 |
BRITTANY BARNES
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 665 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
MACKENZIE HARRIS
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove | 664 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Tess Bastian
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 659 | – | PB | |
24 |
JODY-JOY DAVIE
Redlands
|
Redlands | 639 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
GEORGIA WELLS
Commericial Swim Club
|
Commericial Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
26 |
Brittany Beesley
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 637 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Ralph
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rachel Gower
Redcliffe Leagues
|
Redcliffe Leagues | 634 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
SARAH KEMP
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 634 | – | ||
30 |
Sam Howe
Flyers Swim Team
|
Flyers Swim Team | 631 | +4.5% | SB | |
31 |
Caitlin Smith
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | 630 | – | ||
31 |
ANNABELLE JOHNMAN
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 630 | – | ||
33 |
LAURA BROSNAN
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 629 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
MADISON THOMPSON
Pelican Waters
|
Pelican Waters | 626 | – | ||
35 |
CARLIE REID
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 622 | – | ||
36 |
ALEXANDRA REES
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian | 618 | – | ||
37 |
Ruby Heath
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 615 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Beatrice Tay
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 615 | +7.2% | PB | |
39 |
Hailey Blatchford
Sans Souci
|
Sans Souci | 613 | – | ||
40 |
Teneka Ash
Commericial Swim Club
|
Commericial Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
41 |
Sian Munks
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 608 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Isabella Symons
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 605 | +1.8% | SB | |
43 |
MACY MORLEY
Mudgee Indoor
|
Mudgee Indoor | 604 | – | ||
44 |
CLARE ROBERTSON
Ravenswood
|
Ravenswood | 603 | – | ||
45 |
Hannah Hetherington
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
46 |
HOLLY RYAN
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 594 | – | ||
47 |
KATE ELLERBY
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
48 |
Florence Elliot
Essendon District
|
Essendon District | 588 | – | ||
49 |
Tyra Stowers
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 583 | – | ||
50 |
Tarnee Dixon
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 581 | +1.1% | SB | |
51 |
Alania SUTTIE
Samoa
|
Samoa | 572 | – | ||
52 |
Issabella Stening
Willoughby
|
Willoughby | 556 | – | ||
53 |
BRITNEY BELMAR
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 550 | – | ||
54 |
ELEN KLINE
Commericial Swim Club
|
Commericial Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
55 |
KORI MCMASTER
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 521 | – | ||
– |
Taegen Coxhill
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | – |