Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriella Peiniger
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 35 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Charli Brown
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 30 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
ALICE CAMPBELL
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 26 | – | ||
4 |
Tahlia Thornton
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 23 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Isabel McLachlan
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 20 | – | ||
6 |
BROOKE OTTO
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Tavarnya Howe
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Olivia Lefoe
Bayside
|
Bayside | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
HANNAH FREDERICKS
Ambrose Treacy
|
Ambrose Treacy | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Emilie Muir
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 8 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriella Peiniger
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 749 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
ALICE CAMPBELL
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
3 |
Charli Brown
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 720 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
BROOKE OTTO
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 718 | – | ||
5 |
Tahlia Thornton
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 707 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Isabel McLachlan
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 692 | – | ||
7 |
Tavarnya Howe
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 680 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Olivia Lefoe
Bayside
|
Bayside | 679 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emilie Muir
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 665 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
HANNAH FREDERICKS
Ambrose Treacy
|
Ambrose Treacy | 663 | – | ||
11 |
Chelsea Kenneally
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 645 | – | ||
13 |
Bronte Job
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets | 643 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
SARAH MCLEOD
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 643 | – | ||
14 |
Maddison Grant
Western Aquatic (SA)
|
Western Aquatic (SA) | 638 | – | ||
15 |
GEORGIA O'CONNOR
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 635 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
HOLLY ROADS
Newmarket Racers
|
Newmarket Racers | 634 | – | ||
17 |
Bianca Donelley
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 632 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Amadika Atkinson
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
19 |
LEXI HARRISON
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 628 | – | ||
20 |
LEXIE KUHNEMANN
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
21 |
Cara Jenkins
Bayside
|
Bayside | 625 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alyssa Burgess
Arena
|
Arena | 624 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
EMILY ROOME
Woy Woy
|
Woy Woy | 614 | – | ||
23 |
Georgia Moloney
Loreto Aquatic
|
Loreto Aquatic | 614 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ruby Pewtress
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 613 | – | PB | |
26 |
ZHARA WIMBUS
Logan Vikings
|
Logan Vikings | 608 | – | ||
26 |
Cate Jamieson
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 608 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Kara-Shae Elers
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 605 | – | ||
29 |
Mollie Bailey
Hobart Aquatic
|
Hobart Aquatic | 602 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Harliai Curthoys-Davies
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 600 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ebony Purll
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 596 | – | ||
32 |
Sarah Cooper
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 595 | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Charlotte Simmons
Flyers Swim Team
|
Flyers Swim Team | 594 | +3.7% | PB | |
34 |
Grace Sampson
Tea Tree Gully
|
Tea Tree Gully | 592 | – | ||
35 |
JASMINE HOWARD
Sopac
|
Sopac | 592 | – | ||
36 |
EMILEE BURNESS
Caribeae
|
Caribeae | 591 | – | ||
37 |
Holly Nelson
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 588 | – | ||
38 |
Teegan Watson
Western Sprint
|
Western Sprint | 587 | – | ||
39 |
JAYLANA TAOSO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | – | ||
40 |
COURTNEY SCHELL
Mingara Aquatic
|
Mingara Aquatic | 585 | – | ||
41 |
Hayley Perry
FAIRYMEAD
|
FAIRYMEAD | 581 | – | ||
42 |
Jasmyne Coventry
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 581 | – | ||
43 |
Madeleine Fairlie
Randwick City
|
Randwick City | 580 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Hana D'Rosario
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 575 | +5.5% | PB | |
45 |
Miki Ryan
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 570 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Melissa Sharp
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 570 | -2.1% | ||
47 |
GEORGIE OLDHAM
Ravenswood
|
Ravenswood | 567 | – | ||
47 |
Ellie Porter
Burnside
|
Burnside | 567 | – | ||
49 |
HOLLY BLUNDELL
Playford Aquatic Club
|
Playford Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
50 |
SOPHIE GROVES
Canberra
|
Canberra | 561 | – | ||
51 |
Chelsea Exell
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 536 | +1.5% | PB |