Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Best
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 35 | ||
2 |
Nathaniel Yeoh
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | – | ||
3 |
ETHAN WILDIN MURRIHY
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | 30 | ||
4 |
Ruben Rees
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 26 | ||
5 |
Joseph Hamson
Singleton
|
Singleton | 23 | ||
6 |
KAI WYLIE
Westside Christc
|
Westside Christc | 20 | ||
7 |
Samuel Short
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | 17 | ||
8 |
Edward Speller
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 14 | ||
9 |
ALEX FAHEY
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 11 | ||
10 |
Tyler Krenkels
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 8 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Best
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 556 | – | ||
2 |
Nathaniel Yeoh
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 555 | – | ||
3 |
KAI WYLIE
Westside Christc
|
Westside Christc | 552 | – | ||
4 |
Ruben Rees
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 542 | – | ||
5 |
Samuel Short
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | 541 | – | ||
6 |
ALEX FAHEY
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
7 |
Joseph Hamson
Singleton
|
Singleton | 538 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Krenkels
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 536 | – | ||
9 |
Edward Speller
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 536 | – | ||
10 |
ETHAN WILDIN MURRIHY
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | 533 | – | ||
11 |
James Lloyd
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 531 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ricky Betar
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | 530 | – | ||
13 |
Joel Piper
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 529 | – | ||
14 |
HAYDYN RYLAND-ADAIR
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 519 | – | ||
15 |
JACKSON CLARKE
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
16 |
ADAM MCCARTHY
ATLANTIS, NSW
|
ATLANTIS, NSW | 518 | – | ||
17 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 512 | – | ||
18 |
Jacob Gohl
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | 508 | – | ||
19 |
DANIEL SEO
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 508 | – | ||
20 |
Riley Sidney
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 507 | – | ||
21 |
Atilla Jessur
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 504 | – | ||
22 |
Ryley Twiss
Hunter
|
Hunter | 496 | – | ||
23 |
Matthew Magnussen
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | 496 | – | ||
24 |
Cooper Phillips
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 495 | – | ||
25 |
JOSHUA DIXON
Woogaroo
|
Woogaroo | 495 | – | ||
26 |
Brayden Miles
Flyers Swim Team
|
Flyers Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kaiden Hubbard
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 493 | – | ||
28 |
William Drew
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 489 | +7.1% | PB | |
29 |
Maximillian Giuliani
Hobart Aquatic
|
Hobart Aquatic | 483 | – | ||
30 |
JOSHUA STAPLES
Unattached
|
Unattached | 481 | – | ||
– |
MARK DUCAJ
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | – | – |