Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elijah WINNINGTON
Bond
|
Bond | 35 | – | ||
2 |
Leon MacAlister
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 30 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
SIMON GELDENHUYS
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 26 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
TIM SON
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 23 | – | ||
5 |
Elliott Irwin
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Dante Negri
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Flynn Baildon
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Carr
Melton
|
Melton | 9 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
JOSIAH WELLS
Ambrose Treacy
|
Ambrose Treacy | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Max Piroch
Geelong
|
Geelong | 7 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elijah WINNINGTON
Bond
|
Bond | 703 | – | ||
2 |
Leon MacAlister
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 688 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
SIMON GELDENHUYS
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 660 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
TIM SON
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 650 | – | ||
5 |
Elliott Irwin
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 649 | – | ||
6 |
Dante Negri
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 640 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Max Piroch
Geelong
|
Geelong | 638 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Flynn Baildon
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 630 | – | ||
9 |
JOSIAH WELLS
Ambrose Treacy
|
Ambrose Treacy | 626 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Carr
Melton
|
Melton | 623 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Joshua Seignior
East Gippsland
|
East Gippsland | 621 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Kurt Lorme
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 619 | – | ||
13 |
Adam Vincer
NU Swim
|
NU Swim | 616 | – | ||
13 |
Connor Kioussis
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 616 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zac Dell
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 613 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
MARTIN FLORO
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 611 | – | ||
16 |
JACK HENDY
Gardens
|
Gardens | 611 | – | ||
18 |
SYDNEY ROBERTSON
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 608 | – | ||
19 |
ALEXANDER BOURIS
Sans Souci
|
Sans Souci | 604 | – | ||
20 |
Jay Thornton
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 602 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Yan'An Chen
Hobart Aquatic
|
Hobart Aquatic | 600 | – | ||
21 |
Liam Laidlaw
Melbourne University
|
Melbourne University | 600 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Fitzgerald
The Hills
|
The Hills | 596 | – | ||
24 |
Marco Soesanto
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 595 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
George Zhu
Ravenswood
|
Ravenswood | 595 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
CHRISTIAN BARDRUM
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 588 | – | ||
27 |
Flynn McMahon
Ec Waves
|
Ec Waves | 587 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
TOM KERBY
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
29 |
NICHOLAS ELSEY
Holland Park
|
Holland Park | 580 | – | ||
29 |
Blayd Brown
Ferny Hills SC
|
Ferny Hills SC | 580 | – | ||
31 |
JACK FIRTH
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 579 | – | ||
32 |
JASEN WINNY
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 578 | – | ||
32 |
Stephen Dalzell
Deniliquin
|
Deniliquin | 578 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
HARRISON THOMAS
Swimwest
|
Swimwest | 578 | – | ||
35 |
Thomas Hunt-Smith
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 577 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
MITCHELL TINSLEY
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
37 |
Alexander Tsebelis
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 575 | – | ||
38 |
Yousif Bu Arish
Saudi Arabia
|
Saudi Arabia | 571 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
HARRISON BARKL
Lane Cove Swim Club
|
Lane Cove Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
40 |
AARON HAN
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 561 | – | ||
41 |
JACK RUDKINS
Sans Souci
|
Sans Souci | 559 | – | ||
42 |
LUCA POLVERE
KRB Aquatics
|
KRB Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
43 |
JACK SLADDEN
Riverside (TA)
|
Riverside (TA) | 542 | – | ||
– |
HAYDEN COTTER
Lawnton
|
Lawnton | NS | – | – |