Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shikira-Lee MATHESON
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 35 | – | ||
2 |
Gina McCarthy
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
JESSICA MADDEN
Slc Aquadot
|
Slc Aquadot | 30 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kayla Hardy
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 26 | – | ||
5 |
ELLA GODDARD
TAS, QLD
|
TAS, QLD | 23 | – | ||
6 |
Sharni ROBINSON
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 20 | – | ||
7 |
Catherine Frehner
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
CHLOE TREVITT
Pelican Waters
|
Pelican Waters | 14 | – | ||
9 |
Emilie Muir
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 11 | – | ||
10 |
Naia Anderson
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 8 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shikira-Lee MATHESON
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 724 | – | ||
2 |
Gina McCarthy
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 666 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
JESSICA MADDEN
Slc Aquadot
|
Slc Aquadot | 660 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Kayla Hardy
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 654 | – | ||
5 |
Sharni ROBINSON
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 653 | – | ||
6 |
ELLA GODDARD
TAS, QLD
|
TAS, QLD | 651 | – | ||
7 |
Catherine Frehner
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 632 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Emilie Muir
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 626 | – | ||
9 |
Brearna Crawford
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 622 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
CHLOE TREVITT
Pelican Waters
|
Pelican Waters | 620 | – | ||
11 |
Naia Anderson
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 606 | – | ||
12 |
TIANA SIKACEK
Grace
|
Grace | 606 | – | ||
13 |
EBONY CROWE
Saints SC Inc
|
Saints SC Inc | 601 | – | ||
14 |
ELLA CAMPBELL
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 599 | – | ||
15 |
GEORGIA PENDERGAST
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 599 | – | ||
16 |
Gabriella Peiniger
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 598 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
LUCY BUSBY
Rocky City Swim Club
|
Rocky City Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
18 |
Alana Williams
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 592 | – | ||
19 |
LEXI HARRISON
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 589 | – | ||
20 |
Miki Ryan
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 586 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Grace Smith
St Leonards
|
St Leonards | 584 | – | ||
22 |
Cartier Vasta
Laverton
|
Laverton | 583 | – | ||
23 |
ANNA VARELA
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 581 | – | ||
24 |
Abby Hartshorne
Aquaburn
|
Aquaburn | 580 | – | ||
25 |
Jessica Lee
Woden Valley
|
Woden Valley | 579 | – | ||
26 |
MATTIA COUPER
Good Shepherd
|
Good Shepherd | 578 | – | ||
27 |
Anna Li
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 578 | +4.4% | PB | |
28 |
EMMA PANNELL
Playford Aquatic Club
|
Playford Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
29 |
Jorja Lymn
Penguin Aquatics (WA)
|
Penguin Aquatics (WA) | 569 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
PIA LENARDUZZI
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 567 | – | ||
31 |
Lucy Dring
Cotton Tree
|
Cotton Tree | 566 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
MEGAN COOPER
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 563 | – | ||
33 |
Tiffany Osborne
Mackay
|
Mackay | 554 | – | ||
34 |
Brianna Donato
Essendon District
|
Essendon District | 525 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Sophie Botterill-James
Hobart Aquatic
|
Hobart Aquatic | 515 | – | PB |