Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LIAM DONNELLY
Woogaroo
|
Woogaroo | 35 | – | ||
2 |
Edward Speller
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 30 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Hamson
Singleton
|
Singleton | 26 | – | ||
4 |
SAM HOHNE
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | 23 | – | ||
5 |
KAI THOMAS
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Brendan Best
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
ETHAN WILDIN MURRIHY
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | 14 | – | ||
8 |
BILL SALTER
Hunters Hill
|
Hunters Hill | 11 | – | ||
9 |
KAI WYLIE
Westside Christc
|
Westside Christc | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Ricky Betar
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | 7 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LIAM DONNELLY
Woogaroo
|
Woogaroo | 580 | – | ||
2 |
Edward Speller
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 564 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Hamson
Singleton
|
Singleton | 545 | – | ||
4 |
SAM HOHNE
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | 532 | – | ||
5 |
ETHAN WILDIN MURRIHY
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | 532 | – | ||
6 |
KAI THOMAS
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
7 |
Brendan Best
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 526 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
BILL SALTER
Hunters Hill
|
Hunters Hill | 525 | – | ||
9 |
KAI WYLIE
Westside Christc
|
Westside Christc | 523 | – | ||
10 |
Ricky Betar
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | 518 | – | ||
12 |
Jacob Porteus
CA Tritons
|
CA Tritons | 515 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Isaac Cooper
FAIRYMEAD
|
FAIRYMEAD | 515 | – | ||
13 |
MATTHEW TENG
Aquajets
|
Aquajets | 508 | – | ||
14 |
Tj Chong Sue
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 505 | – | PB | |
15 |
Riley Sidney
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 504 | – | ||
16 |
James Lloyd
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 499 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
CALLUM BEHR
Jamboree Heights
|
Jamboree Heights | 497 | – | ||
17 |
Nathaniel Yeoh
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 497 | – | ||
19 |
JAMES YU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | – | ||
20 |
William Drew
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 494 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Joshua Collett
Lane Cove Swim Club
|
Lane Cove Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
22 |
Alexander Hillman
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 490 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Damien Smith
Bond
|
Bond | 487 | – | ||
24 |
James Bayliss
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | 484 | – | ||
24 |
Riley Mitchell
Ruyton
|
Ruyton | 484 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
OWEN HAINSWORTH
Windsor Swim Club
|
Windsor Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
27 |
Daniel Americo
Melbourne University
|
Melbourne University | 475 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
LUKE GARMENT
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 472 | – | ||
29 |
BENJAMIN COMER
Sopac
|
Sopac | 471 | – | ||
30 |
PATRICK CLARKE
Genesis Aquatics
|
Genesis Aquatics | 471 | – | ||
31 |
GABRIEL LIM
Willoughby
|
Willoughby | 470 | – | ||
32 |
Flynn McGregor
Surfers Paradise
|
Surfers Paradise | 469 | – | ||
32 |
JOSHUA DIXON
Woogaroo
|
Woogaroo | 469 | – | ||
34 |
Maximillian Giuliani
Hobart Aquatic
|
Hobart Aquatic | 467 | – | ||
35 |
Liam Murphy
St Leonards
|
St Leonards | 466 | – | ||
36 |
EUAN GERMANOS
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 462 | – | ||
37 |
AIDAN JENSEN
Trinity Lismore
|
Trinity Lismore | 459 | – | ||
38 |
ALFRED TRAN
Sydney Swim PLC
|
Sydney Swim PLC | 459 | – | ||
39 |
Noriaki Nouchi
HUNTINGTOWER
|
HUNTINGTOWER | 456 | +4.5% | PB | |
40 |
Lewis Treggiden
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 455 | – | ||
41 |
DANIEL SEO
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 454 | – | ||
42 |
CHRISTOPHER LEKA
Windsor Swim Club
|
Windsor Swim Club | 449 | – | ||
43 |
Max Johnson
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | 447 | – | ||
43 |
Jacob Gohl
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | 447 | – |