Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shikira-Lee MATHESON
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 35 | – | ||
2 |
Gina McCarthy
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
GEORGIA PENDERGAST
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 30 | – | ||
4 |
Charli Brown
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 26 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Lydia MURRAY
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 23 | – | ||
6 |
Gabriella Peiniger
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 20 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kayla Hardy
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 17 | – | ||
8 |
Emilie Muir
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 14 | – | ||
9 |
Tahlia Thornton
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 11 | – | ||
10 |
Brearna Crawford
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shikira-Lee MATHESON
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 742 | – | ||
2 |
Gina McCarthy
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 685 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kayla Hardy
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 682 | – | ||
4 |
GEORGIA PENDERGAST
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 681 | – | ||
5 |
Emilie Muir
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 680 | – | ||
6 |
Tahlia Thornton
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 680 | – | ||
7 |
Charli Brown
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 678 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Lydia MURRAY
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 675 | – | ||
9 |
Brearna Crawford
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 672 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Gabriella Peiniger
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 655 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
ELLA GODDARD
TAS, QLD
|
TAS, QLD | 644 | – | ||
12 |
Amadika Atkinson
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
13 |
Catherine Frehner
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 635 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
GEORGIA DE STEFANI
Newmarket Racers
|
Newmarket Racers | 629 | – | ||
15 |
Isabel McLachlan
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 616 | – | ||
16 |
Grace Smith
St Leonards
|
St Leonards | 615 | +5.8% | PB | |
17 |
TIANA SIKACEK
Grace
|
Grace | 613 | – | ||
18 |
Abbey Kearney
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 613 | – | ||
19 |
ELLA CAMPBELL
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 612 | – | ||
20 |
Cartier Vasta
Laverton
|
Laverton | 610 | – | PB | |
21 |
Anna Li
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 605 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Lily Price
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 605 | – | ||
23 |
Holly Nelson
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 603 | – | ||
24 |
CHLOE TREVITT
Pelican Waters
|
Pelican Waters | 603 | – | ||
25 |
Mela Delmenico
KRB Aquatics
|
KRB Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
26 |
PIA LENARDUZZI
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 599 | – | ||
27 |
MEGAN COOPER
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 598 | – | ||
28 |
LEXI HARRISON
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 597 | – | ||
29 |
Abby Hartshorne
Aquaburn
|
Aquaburn | 589 | – | ||
30 |
Tavarnya Howe
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 587 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
LAURA WILSON
Randwick City
|
Randwick City | 587 | – | ||
32 |
Miki Ryan
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 586 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Alana Williams
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 585 | – | ||
34 |
Larissa Ekelmans
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 582 | – | ||
35 |
Chelsea Kenneally
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 577 | – | ||
36 |
JADE STARR
Southern Cross
|
Southern Cross | 576 | – | ||
37 |
Ella MacDonagh
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 573 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
ANNA VARELA
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 569 | – | ||
39 |
Brianna Donato
Essendon District
|
Essendon District | 557 | – | ||
– |
JESSICA MADDEN
Slc Aquadot
|
Slc Aquadot | – | – |