Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALICE CAMPBELL
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 35 | – | ||
2 |
Tahlia Thornton
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 30 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Emilie Muir
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 26 | – | ||
4 |
BROOKE OTTO
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 23 | – | ||
5 |
Gabriella Peiniger
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Tavarnya Howe
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | -0.5% | ||
7 |
EMILY ROOME
Woy Woy
|
Woy Woy | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Isabel McLachlan
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 14 | – | ||
9 |
Gina McCarthy
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Amadika Atkinson
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALICE CAMPBELL
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
2 |
Emilie Muir
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 678 | – | ||
3 |
Tavarnya Howe
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 677 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Tahlia Thornton
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 676 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
BROOKE OTTO
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 666 | – | ||
6 |
Isabel McLachlan
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 658 | – | ||
7 |
EMILY ROOME
Woy Woy
|
Woy Woy | 641 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Amadika Atkinson
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
9 |
Gina McCarthy
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 631 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Gabriella Peiniger
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 627 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
LEXIE KUHNEMANN
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
12 |
Chelsea Kenneally
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 613 | – | ||
13 |
Mollie Bailey
Hobart Aquatic
|
Hobart Aquatic | 611 | – | ||
14 |
SOPHIE GROVES
Canberra
|
Canberra | 606 | – | ||
15 |
Zoe Mackenzie
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 604 | – | ||
16 |
Cate Jamieson
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 604 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Georgia Moloney
Loreto Aquatic
|
Loreto Aquatic | 600 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Bianca Donelley
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 598 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
LEXI HARRISON
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 589 | – | ||
20 |
GEORGIA O'CONNOR
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 589 | – | ||
21 |
Charli Brown
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 587 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Alice McRobert
Ivanhoe Neons
|
Ivanhoe Neons | 580 | – | ||
23 |
Miki Ryan
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 580 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Charlotte Simmons
Flyers Swim Team
|
Flyers Swim Team | 579 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Cara Jenkins
Bayside
|
Bayside | 577 | – | PB | |
26 |
Grace Sampson
Tea Tree Gully
|
Tea Tree Gully | 575 | – | ||
27 |
Ruby Pewtress
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 574 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
JADE STARR
Southern Cross
|
Southern Cross | 569 | – | ||
29 |
ANNA VARELA
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 568 | – | ||
30 |
Maddison Grant
Western Aquatic (SA)
|
Western Aquatic (SA) | 566 | – | ||
31 |
Sarah Cooper
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 563 | +5.5% | PB | |
32 |
ZHARA WIMBUS
Logan Vikings
|
Logan Vikings | 561 | – | ||
33 |
Chelsea Exell
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 561 | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Hayley Perry
FAIRYMEAD
|
FAIRYMEAD | 561 | – | ||
35 |
Teegan Watson
Western Sprint
|
Western Sprint | 557 | – | ||
36 |
Jorja Lymn
Penguin Aquatics (WA)
|
Penguin Aquatics (WA) | 555 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Hana D'Rosario
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 548 | +3.5% | PB | |
38 |
Melissa Sharp
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 543 | +4.5% | PB | |
39 |
Madeleine Fairlie
Randwick City
|
Randwick City | 541 | – | ||
40 |
Ellie Castricum-McDuff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 522 | – | PB | |
41 |
Annika Tonuri
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 499 | -6.1% |