Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Minna ATHERTON
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 35 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Sienna MCDONALD
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 30 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jasmine Hopkins
Busselton
|
Busselton | 26 | – | ||
4 |
Gina Galloway
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Rosemary Addison
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 23 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Fenna
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 20 | – | PB | |
7 |
Annabell Simpson
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Mia Rolfe
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
ABBEY WEBB
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jordan Fox
Bayside
|
Bayside | 11 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Minna ATHERTON
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 770 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Gina Galloway
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 743 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sienna MCDONALD
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 742 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Jasmine Hopkins
Busselton
|
Busselton | 725 | – | ||
5 |
Rosemary Addison
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 703 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Annabell Simpson
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 702 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Sophie Fenna
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 672 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hannah QUEK
Singapore
|
Singapore | 668 | – | ||
9 |
Jordan Fox
Bayside
|
Bayside | 667 | – | PB | |
10 |
ABBEY WEBB
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 667 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Mia Rolfe
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 666 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
EMMA SIDDLE
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 663 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Hannah Bates
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 658 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Scott
Newmarket Racers
|
Newmarket Racers | 648 | – | ||
15 |
MADELAINE CASSWELL
University of NSW
|
University of NSW | 633 | – | ||
16 |
BROOKE MORGAN
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 631 | – | ||
17 |
Melina De Cort
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 628 | +2.2% | SB | |
18 |
Courtney Taylor
Tuggeranong Vikings
|
Tuggeranong Vikings | 628 | – | ||
19 |
AMANE TAKEDA
Indooroopilly
|
Indooroopilly | 618 | – | ||
20 |
ARIZONA STALEY
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 617 | – | ||
21 |
Ella Melton
Rockingham
|
Rockingham | 608 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Ella Donoghue
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 605 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Alice Peddle
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 595 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Anna Kipping
Kew Swimming Club
|
Kew Swimming Club | 595 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Matilda WANGOMA
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 586 | – | ||
26 |
MIKAYLA POPHAM
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 585 | – | ||
27 |
ZOE BUTLER
Busselton
|
Busselton | 584 | – | ||
28 |
Rachael Emmett
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | 578 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
EMILY BRESNEHAN
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 570 | – | PB | |
– |
CATHERINE MCLEOD
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | – | – |