Site logo

2016 NCSA Spring Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–19, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando YMCA, FL

200 IM Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Charlie Swanson Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:03.14
943 PB
2 Tommy Cope Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:04.68
910 +0.2% PB
3 Jacob Montague Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 2:05.74
887 -0.7%
4 Daniel Chang Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 2:06.31
887 +2.1% SB
5 Reece Whitley Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 2:07.86
903
6 Ted Schubert Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:08.88
822
7 Miles Smachlo Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 2:10.73
784
8 Aaron Schultz Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:13.47
730
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Rob Zofchak Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:06.61
869 PB
10 Drew Loy Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 2:07.38
853
11 Simon Shi NCAP logoNCAP 2:07.88
843
12 Will Cumberland NCAP logoNCAP 2:08.36
892
13 Joseph Milinovich Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:08.68
826
14 Tal Davis Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 2:08.89
833
15 Dillon Hillis Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 2:11.83
829 -0.5%
16 Alex Moore South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 2:13.69
784
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Eric Knowles Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:06.90
923 PB
18 Casey Storch Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:07.06
919 PB
19 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 2:07.81
911 -1.1%
20 Kevin Gu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:08.48
890 +0.9% PB
21 Nicholas Perera Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:08.57
888 +0.6% PB
22 Daniel Orcutt Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 2:08.73
837
23 Alex Park Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 2:10.93
840 +0.7% SB
24 Jack Dalmolin Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 2:13.02
798
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Peter Mikheyev Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 2:08.60
828 PB
26 Nick Smith Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:09.40
823 PB
27 Nicholas Schwegel South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 2:10.45
790 PB
28 Sheldon Boboff North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:11.53
768
29 Davis Bryan Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 2:11.84
821 +2.6% PB
30 Dylan Eichberg Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 2:11.88
820
31 Matthew Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 2:12.47
750 PB
32 Luke Durocher Regency Park Swi logoRegency Park Swi 2:13.39
798
E Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Sam Tarter NCAP logoNCAP 2:09.48
821 +0.3% PB
34 Wade O'brien Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:10.30
793
35 Ben Patton Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 2:10.69
852 PB
36 Dorje Wu NCAP logoNCAP 2:11.25
833 PB
37 Bebe Wang Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:12.04
770 PB
38 Chris Phillips Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 2:13.52
729
39 Charlie Ryan Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:13.65
785 +9.4% PB
40 Sam Pomajevich NCAP logoNCAP 2:25.07
528
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ted Schubert Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:47.25
917 +2.3% PB
2 Tommy Cope Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:47.36
914 -0.1%
3 Charlie Swanson Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:47.97
899 -0.4%
4 Reece Whitley Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 1:48.32
939 -0.7%
5 Aaron Schultz Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:48.40
888 +0.8% PB
6 Daniel Chang Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 1:48.52
922 -1.9%
7 Dean Farris Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 1:48.59
884 -0.7%
8 Miles Smachlo Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:49.40
864 PB
9 Jacob Montague Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:49.46
862 -2.6%
10 Joseph Milinovich Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:49.56
860 +0.1% PB
11 Rob Zofchak Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:50.16
845 PB
12 Will Cumberland NCAP logoNCAP 1:50.22
893 +0.7% PB
13 Alex Moore South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:50.39
889 +0.1% PB
14 Simon Shi NCAP logoNCAP 1:50.44
839 +0.1% PB
15 Drew Loy Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:50.60
835 -2.3%
16 Brennan Pastorek Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logoGeorgia Coastal Aquatic Team 1:50.75
868 -2.1%
17 Tal Davis Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:51.09
860 +4.0% PB
18 Dillon Hillis Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 1:51.14
917 +0.8% PB
19 Daniel Orcutt Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:51.25
856 -0.9%
20 Jack Dalmolin Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:51.32
866 +1.5% PB
21 Nicholas Perera Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:51.41
864 -1.7%
22 Eric Knowles Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:51.71
857 -1.2%
23 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:51.72
903 -2.1%
24 Casey Storch Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:51.74
856 -2.2%
25 Spencer Rowe NCAP logoNCAP 1:51.83
854 -0.3%
26 Kevin Gu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:51.88
853 -0.9%
27 Nick Alexander Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:51.93
840 -4.4%
28 Alex Park Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:51.99
850 -0.7%
29 Matthew Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:52.28
795 +1.2% PB
29 Nick Smith Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:52.28
832 -0.8%
31 Peter Mikheyev Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:52.34
794
32 Sheldon Boboff North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:52.45
791 -2.4%
33 Nicholas Schwegel South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:52.47
791 +1.6% PB
34 Luke Durocher Regency Park Swi logoRegency Park Swi 1:52.54
884 +0.2% PB
35 Dylan Eichberg Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:52.60
836 +0.5% PB
36 Davis Bryan Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:52.62
835 +6.8% PB
37 Sam Tarter NCAP logoNCAP 1:52.71
822 -0.8%
37 Sam Pomajevich NCAP logoNCAP 1:52.71
822 -0.9%
39 Dorje Wu NCAP logoNCAP 1:52.82
831 -2.0%
40 Calvin Lillo Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:52.89
817 +0.2% PB
41 Bebe Wang Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:52.95
816 -0.9%
42 Ben Patton Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:52.98
873 +1.1% PB
43 Wade O'brien Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:53.06
777 +2.1% PB
44 Chris Phillips Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:53.18
774 -1.3%
45 Charlie Ryan Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:53.22
821 +3.8% PB
46 Joshua Harlan Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 1:53.31
866 +4.5% PB
47 Jacob Johnson Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:53.37
806 +2.3% PB
48 Jack McSorley Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:53.38
806 +0.8% PB
49 Emerson Sullivan North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:53.42
817 +0.7% PB
50 Caleb Hicks Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logoRocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team 1:53.43
768 -0.5%
51 Jac Cortright Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:53.47
767 +2.4% SB
52 Brandon Vives Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:53.52
814 -1.0%
53 Sam Sauerbrei Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 1:53.60
764 +1.8% SB
54 Sean Conway NCAP logoNCAP 1:53.62
858 +1.8% PB
55 Tyler Hill BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:53.73
809 -2.1%
56 Phil Costin Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:53.78
808 +2.3% PB
57 Chandler Vandiford Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:53.81
796 +0.2% PB
58 Lucas Smiarowski Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 1:53.87
795 -2.1%
59 Evan Stapp Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:53.96
793 -0.0%
60 Luke Sobolewski Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:54.02
791 PB
61 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:54.06
802 -1.0%
62 Scotty Mizelle Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:54.08
790 +2.7% PB
63 Macon Graves Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:54.10
753 +1.3% PB
64 Timothy Ellett Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:54.17
845 -0.9%
64 Michael Burris Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:54.17
788 -1.0%
64 Sean Rodney Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:54.17
751 +1.1% SB
67 James Flood NCAP logoNCAP 1:54.24
750 -1.1%
67 Justin Temprano Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:54.24
750 -1.9%
69 Austin Kingsley Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:54.28
785 -0.6%
69 Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:54.28
843 +0.5% SB
71 Scott Piper Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:54.29
748 -3.5%
72 Charles Leibson Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:54.33
784 -3.8%
73 Ross Bernstein JCC Bridgewater Tide logoJCC Bridgewater Tide 1:54.39
783 +0.1% PB
74 Trey Lowe Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 1:54.43
793 PB
75 Kyle Barker NCAP logoNCAP 1:54.49
838 +0.5% PB
76 Daniel Keith Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:54.54
791 -0.4%
77 Benjamin Barden Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 1:54.60
778 +1.8% PB
78 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:54.63
789 +0.7% PB
79 Miller Surette NCAP logoNCAP 1:54.66
740 +1.2% SB
80 Patrick Dunne City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:54.67
776 -0.4%
81 Jason Green Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:54.73
786 +0.5% PB
82 JonPat Ransom McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 1:54.80
737 -2.5%
83 Tyler Meyers Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:54.81
773 -1.0%
84 Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:54.85
784 -1.7%
85 Adrian Aguilar Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:54.93
828 +0.5% PB
86 Owen Devine Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 1:54.96
770 PB
87 Jasper Jurman Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 1:54.97
769 +0.3% PB
88 Matthew Popovich Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:55.00
769 -1.0%
88 Hunter Lane Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:55.00
780 +1.9% PB
88 Connor Forsythe Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:55.00
732 +0.0% PB
91 Eric Whisenant Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:55.04
768 -1.9%
92 Dylan Peck Regency Park Swi logoRegency Park Swi 1:55.09
778 -0.6%
93 Emilio Sison NCAP logoNCAP 1:55.16
765 -1.5%
93 Alex Morgan Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:55.16
728
95 Michael Tegeler Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:55.24
763 +0.9% PB
96 Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:55.26
774 -1.7%
97 Brandon Tran Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:55.29
762 +0.4% SB
98 Blake Hanna Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:55.49
757 -1.5%
99 Crossan Cooper Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:55.50
721 -0.7%
100 Timothy Marski LIAC logoLIAC 1:55.52
814 -0.5%
101 Nicholas Sharp Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:55.53
768 -1.0%
102 Gabe Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:55.58
813 +0.4% PB
103 Kyle Dunlap St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:55.59
767 -0.7%
104 Alejandro Carriazo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:55.60
755 -2.1%
105 Collin Hughes Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:55.63
766 -0.5%
106 Nozomi Horikawa Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:55.66
754 -1.2%
106 Jack Kucharczyk Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:55.66
717 -1.3%
108 Samuel Cuthbert Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:55.67
717 -2.8%
109 Austin Mayer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:55.76
751
110 Vincent Vivadelli Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:55.78
751 +1.4% PB
111 Patrick Townsend Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:55.81
762 +3.2% PB
112 Emilio DeSomma Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:55.87
712 -2.7%
113 Andrew Sterns Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:55.89
712 -0.4%
114 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:55.92
759 +2.6% PB
115 Elliott Gayken Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 1:55.94
747 PB
116 Ryan O'Leary NCAP logoNCAP 1:55.95
747 -0.7%
117 Owen Measel Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:56.05
745
118 Zachary Dean Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:56.09
744 -1.0%
118 Alexander Munson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:56.09
708 -2.3%
120 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:56.12
743 +1.4% PB
121 Ethan McCloud Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:56.18
799 +2.6% PB
122 Sean Hogan Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:56.22
798 -0.4%
123 Jacob Halem Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:56.31
750 -0.8%
124 Seth Borgert High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 1:56.33
738 -4.2%
125 Jared Nickodem Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:56.39
737 -1.0%
126 Tyler Guist Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:56.41
737 +3.6% SB
127 Joseph Perez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:56.42
736 -2.4%
128 Jason Hamilton Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 1:56.43
794 PB
128 John Clado Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:56.43
794 -0.6%
130 Ethan Tack Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:56.47
793 -1.3%
131 David Rak Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:56.49
746 -0.3%
132 Matthew Whelan Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:56.52
792 +0.3% PB
133 Timothy Crowley NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 1:56.57
733 -0.3%
134 Doug Quagliato JCC Bridgewater Tide logoJCC Bridgewater Tide 1:56.60
696 -0.7%
135 Dutch Kipp Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:56.73
729 -1.6%
136 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:56.75
729 -0.4%
137 Spencer Steward Club North  logoClub North 1:56.77
729 -0.1%
137 Carter Flint Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:56.77
729 -0.7%
139 Eamonn Keenan Midway Aquatics Club logoMidway Aquatics Club 1:56.81
728 -1.5%
140 River Elms Elms BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:56.82
691 +2.4% PB
141 William Mudlaff NCAP logoNCAP 1:56.83
727 -1.3%
142 Jackson Lucas Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:56.96
736 0.0%
143 Jimmy Dooley Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:56.97
688 -2.3%
144 Matt Bales Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:56.99
687 -2.9%
145 Conner Ripp Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:57.04
723 PB
146 Benjamin Attenberger Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:57.05
722 -2.4%
147 Weston Credit WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:57.11
721 -4.7%
148 Kevin Stratton Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:57.13
684 -1.4%
148 Noah Frassrand Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:57.13
732 -2.0%
150 Dillon Hall Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logoGeorgia Coastal Aquatic Team 1:57.18
777 +0.8% PB
151 Peter Lewczyk North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:57.21
719 -2.5%
152 Christian Bart East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:57.27
729 -6.0%
X Seth Kyriakidis Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 1:57.29
717
153 Clayton Taylor San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 1:57.38
715 -2.1%
154 Jack Delfeld City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 1:57.39
726 -1.8%
155 Sean Cannon Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club 1:57.44
714 -0.3%
156 Joe Gibson Wildkit Swimming Organization logoWildkit Swimming Organization 1:57.49
676 -1.1%
157 Colson Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:57.52
723 -2.3%
158 Charles DeWITT NCAP logoNCAP 1:57.62
721 +2.8% PB
159 Daniel Gyenis Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:57.74
764 PB
160 Zack Reuter DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:57.77
706 -2.0%
161 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:57.82
705 -2.0%
161 Dom Harry Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:57.82
717 -4.2%
163 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:57.84
716 -1.8%
164 Simon Li Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:57.86
704 -2.1%
164 Connor Blatt Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:57.86
761 -1.5%
164 Cole Cooper NCAP logoNCAP 1:57.86
704 -1.5%
164 Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:57.86
704 -1.5%
168 Nate Jonas Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:57.88
668
168 Tindar Cyr Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:57.88
715 -0.7%
170 Jack Walter New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:57.89
715 -2.0%
170 Jack Fergus Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 1:57.89
704 +0.9% PB
172 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:57.95
714 -1.5%
173 Zachariah Althoff Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:57.99
713 -3.7%
173 Maxwell Robertson New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:57.99
665 -0.9%
175 Jacob Wells Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:58.02
701 +0.1% PB
176 Chad McGuire Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:58.03
701 -1.5%
177 Evan Yoder Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 1:58.22
696 -0.7%
178 Michael Daly Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:58.23
753 -1.6%
178 Orry Zayit LIAC logoLIAC 1:58.23
753 -0.3%
180 Andrew Bernsdorf New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:58.29
752 -2.2%
181 John McClorey NCAP logoNCAP 1:58.32
706 PB
182 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 1:58.51
747 -1.0%
183 Alex Murlin Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:58.66
687 -3.7%
184 Isaac Jacobs Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:58.76
742 -2.0%
185 John Gaffney Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:58.84
694 -1.4%
186 Sam McCarthy Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:58.85
694 -1.2%
187 Eli Fouts Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:58.86
739 -3.2%
188 Ryan Brown LIAC logoLIAC 1:58.92
645 -2.1%
189 Gordon Wheeler Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:58.93
692
190 John Tarpey St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:58.94
645 -1.7%
191 Alex Dillmann Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:58.96
644 -3.1%
192 Brady Almand Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:58.97
644 -1.6%
193 Austin Farrar Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:59.12
677 -2.1%
194 Philip Barto Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:59.26
638 +1.3% SB
195 Andy Grever Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:59.27
673 -3.7%
196 Dillon Froass Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:59.33
672 -1.9%
197 Michael Chang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:59.53
725 -2.2%
198 Justin King Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:59.58
631 PB
199 Alex Bartosik Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:59.69
676 -5.1%
200 Caleb Howell Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:59.72
628 -4.6%
201 Jason Louser Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 1:59.96
781 -3.9%
202 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:00.02
669 -2.4%
203 Cole Junker Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:00.06
713 -3.0%
204 John Hurley Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 2:00.12
666 -0.5%
205 Alex Vissering NCAP logoNCAP 2:00.16
654 -4.4%
206 Jack Wever Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:00.21
664 -3.9%
207 Tyler Klatt Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:00.30
616
208 Josh Hodges Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 2:00.35
661 -4.6%
209 Alex Wade Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:00.53
658 -4.5%
210 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:00.57
702 -4.3%
211 William Spaeth Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:00.62
644 -3.1%
212 Isaac Devaney Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 2:00.87
603 -3.3%
213 Brendon Johnson Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 2:00.94
638 -3.3%
214 Mark McLaughlin BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 2:01.83
630 -4.3%
215 Max Gustafson Shaker Sharks logoShaker Sharks 2:01.95
616 -4.9%
216 Zach Milke Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 2:04.56
618 -6.8%
Nick Belecanech Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos DQ
Ryan Kaplan Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club DQ
Allen Ross NCAP logoNCAP NS
Christopher Quarin Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders NS
Arthur Fan Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford NS
Andrew duPont Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club NS
Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club NS
Dylan Cudahy Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics NS
Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team NS
Christopher Kearney Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club NS
Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) NS
Ladd Chain Swim Columbus logoSwim Columbus NS