Site logo

NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–19, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando YMCA, FL
Timed Finals SCY
Name Time
1 Nova of Virginia (A) logo 6:33.28
2 Dayton Raiders (A) logo 6:33.30
3 NCAP (A) logo 6:38.54
4 Nova of Virginia (B) logo 6:41.85
5 Cincinnati Marlins (A) logo 6:42.19
6 Machine Aquatics (A) logo 6:42.98
7 NCAP (B) logo 6:43.60
8 Academy Bullets Swim Club (A) logo 6:44.75
9 Club Wolverine logo 6:46.55
10 Snow Swimming (VA) logo 6:47.67
11 Clovis Swim Club logo 6:48.09
12 Baylor Swim Club logo 6:48.28
13 East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 6:49.44
14 Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 6:49.83
15 Delta Aquatics logo 6:50.54
16 Poseidon Swimming Inc (A) logo 6:50.94
17 North Bay Aquatics (B) logo 6:51.40
18 Jersey Wahoos logo 6:51.75
19 City of Mobile Swim Association logo 6:51.91
20 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (A) logo 6:52.38
21 New Trier Aquatics logo 6:52.57
22 Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 6:53.22
23 Ozaukee Aquatics (A) logo 6:53.98
24 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo 6:54.20
25 Dayton Raiders (B) logo 6:54.52
26 Machine Aquatics (B) logo 6:54.68
27 Redbird Swim Club logo 6:54.95
28 St Charles Swim Team (A) logo 6:55.07
29 Fox Valley Swim Team (A) logo 6:55.57
30 Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 6:55.65
31 Lyons Swim Club (A) logo 6:55.70
32 Elmbrook Swim Club logo 6:56.55
33 Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 6:56.69
34 Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 6:56.84
35 Academy Bullets Swim Club (B) logo 6:56.85
36 LIAC logo 6:57.89
37 Carpet Capital A logo 6:58.52
38 Three Village Swim Club logo 6:59.02
39 Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 6:59.49
40 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 6:59.51
41 Maverick Swim Club logo 6:59.56
42 Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 6:59.73
43 Poseidon Swimming Inc (B) logo 6:59.87
44 Cincinnati Marlins (B) logo 7:00.37
45 Palatine Park District logo 7:00.53
46 Berkeley Barracudas logo 7:00.59
47 Team Greenville logo 7:01.70
48 New Albany Aquatic Club logo 7:01.79
49 Indian River Aquatics logo 7:02.27
50 Hilton Head Aquatics logo 7:02.67
51 WEST Swim Club (A) logo 7:03.11
52 Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 7:03.23
52 Fox Valley Swim Team (B) logo 7:03.23
54 Long Island Express logo 7:04.26
55 Gators Swim Club (A) logo 7:04.31
56 Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 7:04.61
57 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (B) logo 7:04.89
58 Birmingham Swim League logo 7:05.05
59 Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 7:05.39
60 Motor City Aquatics logo 7:06.42
61 Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 7:07.14
62 Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 7:07.26
63 Ozaukee Aquatics (B) logo 7:09.21
64 Rockwood Swim Club logo 7:09.88
65 St Charles Swim Team (B) logo 7:10.77
66 Lyons Swim Club (B) logo 7:14.79
67 Gators Swim Club (B) logo 7:15.09
68 North Bay Aquatics (A) logo 7:16.47
69 Coho Swim Club logo 7:23.38
70 WEST Swim Club (B) logo 7:27.82