Site logo

2016 NCSA Spring Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–19, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando YMCA, FL

100 Back Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Dean Farris Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 56.43
916 PB
2 Tyler Sesvold St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 56.92
909 PB
3 Dylan Curtis Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 57.01
892 PB
4 Ted Schubert Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 57.29
880 PB
5 Cooper Wozencraft Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 57.83
871 PB
6 Ethan Young Carpet Capital A logoCarpet Capital A 58.00
851 +1.8% SB
7 Samuel Cuthbert Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 58.35
837
8 Luke Sobolewski Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 59.41
807 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Jase Ashkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 57.33
879 PB
10 Rob Zofchak Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 57.39
876
11 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 57.60
976 -0.0%
12 Matt Novinski Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver logoGrand Island YMCA Quicksilver 57.90
868 +1.2% SB
13 Matthew Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 58.04
849 PB
14 David Madej SwimStrongsville logoSwimStrongsville 58.32
890 PB
15 Ryan Baker Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 58.34
837
16 Aaron Schultz Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 59.10
806 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
25 Ben Patton Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 57.81
967 +1.8% PB
26 Griffin Alaniz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 57.99
865 PB
27 Brendan Meyer Northern KY logoNorthern KY 58.18
844 PB
28 Jaya Kambhampaty Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 58.89
867 PB
29 Luke Durocher Regency Park Swi logoRegency Park Swi 59.03
917 PB
30 Tyler Hill BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 59.49
843 PB
31 Eric Whisenant Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 59.57
801
32 Austin Hartke Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 59.77
793
E Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
33 Charlie Ryan Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 58.41
887 +9.5% PB
34 Will Cumberland NCAP logoNCAP 58.42
886 PB
35 Jack Calderwood Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 58.69
836 PB
36 Justin Grender Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 58.73
930 -0.2%
37 Thomas Durocher Regency Park Swi logoRegency Park Swi 59.74
794 PB
38 Peter Mikheyev Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:00.15
764
39 Christian Ginieczki Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:00.19
776
40 John Mitchell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 1:01.08
728
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Dean Farris Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 47.60
952 -0.5%
2 Ted Schubert Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 47.89
938 +2.6% PB
3 Ethan Young Carpet Capital A logoCarpet Capital A 48.26
920 -3.4%
4 Dylan Curtis Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 48.90
888 -0.5%
5 Samuel Cuthbert Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 49.04
882 -0.8%
6 Luke Sobolewski Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 49.05
897 -0.6%
6 Cooper Wozencraft Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 49.05
897 +1.7% PB
8 Tyler Sesvold St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 49.11
895 +1.7% PB
9 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 49.21
976 +2.4% PB
10 Ryan Baker Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 49.29
870
11 Rob Zofchak Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 49.31
869 -0.9%
12 Matthew Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 49.38
865 -2.3%
12 Aaron Schultz Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 49.38
865 PB
14 Michael Andrew Race Pace Club logoRace Pace Club 49.44
912 -4.5%
15 David Madej SwimStrongsville logoSwimStrongsville 49.45
911 -0.6%
16 Matt Novinski Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver logoGrand Island YMCA Quicksilver 49.49
876 -0.8%
17 Jase Ashkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 49.62
854 -1.0%
18 Christopher Thames Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 49.63
870 +1.8% PB
19 Tyler Klatt Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 49.98
836 +0.2% PB
20 Wade O'brien Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 49.99
836 +0.7% SB
21 Garner Kohrell Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 50.00
835 -0.1%
22 Gregory Dematteo Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 50.04
834 -2.8%
23 Cody Bollinger Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 50.07
848 -1.7%
24 James Courtney City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 50.08
848 -0.5%
25 Jacob Johnson Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 50.19
843 -1.9%
26 Eric Whisenant Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 50.20
842 -3.2%
27 Ben Patton Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 50.31
924 +1.3% PB
28 Griffin Alaniz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 50.33
836 +1.5% PB
29 Brendan Meyer Northern KY logoNorthern KY 50.34
819
30 Tyler Hill BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 50.41
866 -1.3%
31 Austin Hartke Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 50.42
832 -1.1%
32 Luke Durocher Regency Park Swi logoRegency Park Swi 50.53
914 -0.7%
33 Jaya Kambhampaty Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 50.54
860 -0.8%
33 Nick Alexander Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 50.54
826 -3.2%
35 Justin Grender Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 50.56
912 -2.8%
36 Will Cumberland NCAP logoNCAP 50.58
858 -0.5%
37 Charlie Ryan Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 50.62
856 +0.7% PB
38 William Hrabchak Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 50.65
821 -0.4%
39 Peter Mikheyev Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 50.66
804 PB
40 John Mitchell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 50.79
798 +0.7% PB
41 Christian Ginieczki Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 50.87
811 -1.8%
42 Clayton Bobo Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 50.88
844 -0.3%
43 Thomas Durocher Regency Park Swi logoRegency Park Swi 51.00
805 -0.9%
44 Jack Calderwood Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 51.02
804 +10.1% PB
45 Justin Temprano Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 51.06
785 -3.2%
47 Ian Thompson Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 51.12
783 -0.6%
46 TJ Halliburton Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 51.12
799 -0.8%
48 Zachariah Althoff Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 51.16
831 -0.7%
49 Craig Smith WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 51.19
779 -1.6%
50 Blake Hanna Northern KY logoNorthern KY 51.23
794 +0.1% PB
51 Drew Loy Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 51.24
777 +0.4% PB
52 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 51.25
826 -0.9%
53 Alexander Madden Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 51.27
792 +0.0% PB
54 Alejandro Carriazo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 51.29
791 +0.3% PB
55 Hudson Dobbs Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 51.34
789 -2.3%
56 Justin Rose Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 51.36
771 -0.9%
56 Calvin Lillo Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 51.36
788 +2.0% PB
58 Nicholas Sharp Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 51.39
820 -1.1%
58 Alexander Netzel Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 51.39
770 -1.9%
60 Benjamin Barden Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 51.40
786 -0.8%
61 Alexander Munson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 51.41
769 +0.2% PB
62 Michael Tegeler Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 51.42
785 +3.3% PB
63 Tal Davis Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 51.43
785 +2.4% SB
64 Daniel Orcutt Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 51.49
782 +0.6% PB
65 Jacob Smilie City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 51.51
765 +0.1% PB
65 Alex Park Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 51.51
814 +1.2% PB
67 Conner Ripp Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 51.56
779 -0.8%
68 Patrick Townsend Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 51.58
811 -2.4%
69 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 51.59
777 +0.7% PB
70 Kevin Gu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 51.60
810 +0.4% SB
71 Jack Wever Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 51.62
809 -1.3%
72 Conor Lynch NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 51.65
774 +0.3% PB
73 Tyler Meyers Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 51.66
774 -0.3%
74 Connor Shenk Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 51.67
861 0.0%
75 Jake Marcum McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 51.69
860 -1.1%
75 Jordan Portela Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 51.69
773 +1.4% PB
77 Tamir Zitelny Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 51.70
772 -1.1%
78 Emerson Sullivan North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 51.71
805 +1.5% PB
78 Kyle Barker NCAP logoNCAP 51.71
859 +0.8% PB
78 Aidan Stoffle Summit Swimming logoSummit Swimming 51.71
859 +0.7% PB
81 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 51.78
855 PB
82 Jonathan Rought Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logoSouthern Crescent Aquatic Team 51.80
751 -0.2%
83 Kevin Stratton Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 51.82
750 -1.7%
84 Ryan Lehane Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 51.89
747 -0.3%
85 Fielding Fischer NCAP logoNCAP 51.91
762 +1.0% PB
86 Cole Junker Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 51.92
849 -0.1%
87 Daniel Keith Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 51.94
794 -2.6%
87 Henry Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 51.94
794 +1.6% PB
89 Chandler Vandiford Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 51.98
759 PB
89 Ethan McCloud Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 51.98
846 +2.7% PB
91 Caleb Hicks Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logoRocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team 52.00
742 +1.2% PB
92 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 52.01
791 -1.9%
93 Luke Snyder Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 52.03
757 +0.8% PB
94 Sean Conway NCAP logoNCAP 52.10
841 +0.7% PB
95 Bopaiah Paruvangada BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 52.11
840 +2.0% PB
95 Nikolai Syssoev Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 52.11
737 +1.5% PB
95 Jack Mahoney Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 52.11
753 +0.6% PB
98 Matthew McGough Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 52.13
752 +2.5% PB
98 Josh McDonald Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 52.13
786 PB
100 Hernan Gonzalez SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 52.16
751 -0.8%
101 Owen Devine Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 52.19
750 -1.6%
102 James Flood NCAP logoNCAP 52.22
732 +1.5% PB
103 Charles Leibson Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 52.23
748 +1.6% PB
104 Bebe Wang Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 52.24
747 -0.3%
105 Nozomi Horikawa Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 52.25
747 -0.8%
105 Noah Salcido Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 52.25
834
107 Nathan Wakefield Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 52.26
833 +1.0% PB
108 Alex Phlegar Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 52.30
745 -0.6%
108 Landon Ballard Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 52.30
778 PB
110 Seth Borgert High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 52.31
744 -1.8%
111 John Henneman Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 52.32
744 -2.0%
112 Seth Bailey Shark ATAC logoShark ATAC 52.39
828 +0.4% SB
112 Walker Wilson Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 52.39
741 +0.6% PB
114 Caleb Howell Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 52.41
723 -0.4%
115 Nathan Mitchell Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 52.43
739 -0.0%
115 Luay Hilmi Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 52.43
826 -0.4%
117 Brandt Hudson Carpet Capital A logoCarpet Capital A 52.45
721 +1.4% PB
118 Connor Mitsch Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 52.50
769 -1.7%
119 Michael Wong Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 52.53
768 -2.1%
120 Evan Stapp Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 52.54
734 -0.2%
120 Nicholas Froemming Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 52.54
717 +1.6% SB
122 Jack Best Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 52.56
733 -1.6%
122 Jack Fergus Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 52.56
733 -0.6%
124 Bobby Pearce Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 52.60
818 -0.4%
124 Jordan Reed Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 52.60
715 -1.9%
126 Charles DeWITT NCAP logoNCAP 52.64
763 -1.1%
127 Austin Critchlow Apex Aquatics at Bosse logoApex Aquatics at Bosse 52.65
712 PB
128 Nicholas Oh Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 52.66
712 -1.3%
130 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 52.67
761 -0.2%
131 Eric Arrington NCAP logoNCAP 52.68
727 -0.6%
132 Scotty Mizelle Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 52.74
725 +2.3% SB
133 Sean Hogan Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 52.77
810 -2.5%
134 Owen Gentry York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 52.78
723 -0.8%
134 Kyri Chen Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 52.78
810 +0.1% PB
136 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 52.82
808 -1.6%
136 Lucas Mills Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 52.82
721 +0.2% PB
136 Casey Ransford Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 52.82
754 +0.1% SB
139 Joshua Harlan Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 52.83
808 +2.0% PB
139 Jakob Icimsoy Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 52.83
808 -0.7%
141 Tyler Guist Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 52.84
720 +4.3% PB
142 Mark McLaughlin BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 52.86
753 -0.1%
143 Thomas Brown de Colstoun Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 52.87
752 -0.8%
143 Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 52.87
806 -3.6%
145 Allen Ross NCAP logoNCAP 52.88
718 +1.0% PB
146 Dylan Peck Regency Park Swi logoRegency Park Swi 52.91
750 +0.3% PB
146 Bailey Bodart Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 52.91
701 +1.1% PB
148 Scott Piper Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 52.92
700 -5.2%
148 Jackson Lucas Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 52.92
750 +2.6% PB
148 Conor Rutigliano Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 52.92
717 -1.0%
151 Antonio Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 52.95
699 +0.3% PB
152 Max Gustafson Shaker Sharks logoShaker Sharks 52.98
714 +1.4% PB
152 Eamonn Keenan Midway Aquatics Club logoMidway Aquatics Club 52.98
714 -1.0%
154 Jack Galbraith Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 53.01
800 -1.1%
155 Jasper Jurman Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 53.02
712 -0.6%
156 Christopher O'Shea Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 53.05
711 -3.6%
157 Aaron Taske Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 53.06
710 -3.1%
158 Mike Lynch SwimStrongsville logoSwimStrongsville 53.08
709 +1.2% PB
159 Greg Kalin Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 53.11
795 -3.6%
160 Timothy Ellett Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 53.12
795 PB
161 Tomer Bachar Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 53.21
687 +2.8% PB
161 Andres Alarcon NCAP logoNCAP 53.21
737 -2.0%
163 Tyler Zuyus Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 53.25
789 -1.2%
164 Danny Lynch Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 53.26
735 -0.4%
164 Brian Brennan Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 53.26
843 -2.1%
164 Alec Wahl Webster Swim Association logoWebster Swim Association 53.26
701 -1.8%
167 James Zetka Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 53.27
685 -1.7%
168 Travis Stuart Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 53.28
700 -1.5%
169 Cade Elliott Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 53.32
732 -0.9%
169 William Mudlaff NCAP logoNCAP 53.32
699 +0.3% PB
171 Isaac Devaney Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 53.33
682 -3.1%
172 Evan Nilsson Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 53.38
680 -0.2%
172 Jack McSorley Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 53.38
696 -1.4%
174 Jack Smithson Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 53.40
728 -3.3%
175 Gabriel Mathews Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 53.44
693 -0.5%
176 Arthur Fan Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 53.45
693 +0.3% SB
177 Joshua Rine Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 53.46
726 -0.4%
178 Ryan Kaplan Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 53.47
725 +1.4% PB
179 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 53.51
723 -0.4%
179 Austin Spruill Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 53.51
674 -2.1%
181 Peter Breissinger Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 53.52
690 -1.6%
182 Gared Cosgrave Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 53.56
775 -1.7%
183 Collin Hughes Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 53.62
719
184 Jacob Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 53.63
826 -2.9%
185 Philip Barto Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 53.65
668 +0.6% PB
186 Emilio Sison NCAP logoNCAP 53.66
684 -1.6%
187 Mitchell Barrow North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 53.67
667 +0.1% SB
187 Alex Morgan Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 53.67
667
189 Sanjay Wijesekera Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 53.68
770 -3.9%
190 Brian Glat BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 53.69
715 -2.0%
190 Ryan Ha Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 53.69
715 -1.3%
192 Marcus Carter Carter-Buckman Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 53.71
665 -2.3%
192 Peter Byman York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 53.71
681 -0.4%
194 Mac Adelman Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 53.72
714 -1.2%
195 Michael Daly Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 53.73
767 -0.3%
196 Charles Taylor Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 53.74
713 -0.4%
197 Drew Weber Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 53.75
713 -1.6%
198 Pat Hedquist Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 53.76
679 -1.3%
198 Christopher Lestage Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 53.76
663 -1.9%
200 Owen Measel Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 53.79
678 -2.4%
201 Stevos Baczek Apex Aquatics at Bosse logoApex Aquatics at Bosse 53.81
710 -1.4%
202 Christopher Brown City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 53.82
676 -3.7%
202 Benjamin Kopp Life Time Minnes logoLife Time Minnes 53.82
710 -4.1%
204 Daniel Chen Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 53.83
676 -1.5%
205 PJ Desmet Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 53.85
675 -4.7%
206 Tomer Korabelnikov Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 53.87
674 -0.6%
207 Daniel Brooks New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 53.88
674 -1.1%
208 Ladd Chain Swim Columbus logoSwim Columbus 53.93
655
209 Tommy Lombardo Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 53.95
671
210 Mark Billeaud City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 54.04
650 -2.3%
211 Philip Fochios Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 54.06
666 -3.7%
212 Conrad Farrell Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 54.08
698 -1.4%
213 Nathan Watts Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 54.10
805 -0.7%
213 Kham Glass Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 54.10
697 -0.5%
215 Ryan Smith Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 54.16
645 +1.4% SB
216 Drew Lauth Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 54.21
643 -2.5%
217 Jason Rosen Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 54.27
657 -1.0%
218 Zach Milke Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 54.31
742 -4.4%
219 Jackson Gray Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 54.42
650 -7.2%
220 Wally Baskett Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 54.45
682 -4.0%
221 John Tarpey St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 54.50
647 -2.4%
222 Jonathan Day Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 54.53
679 -2.1%
223 Ben Johnston Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 54.58
643 -1.5%
224 Andrew Heise Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 54.64
641
225 Connor Clemetson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 54.87
717 -3.8%
226 Bryan Sullivan Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 54.93
612 -3.4%
227 Jacob Larsen Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 54.97
610 -2.5%
228 Merek Avery Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 55.44
747 -4.5%
229 Francis Morrissey WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 56.74
692 -6.1%
Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club DQ
Alex Moore South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic NS
Peter Lewczyk North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics NS
Casey Storch Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics NS
Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders NS
Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team NS
Patrick Dunne City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association NS