Site logo

2016 NCSA Spring Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–19, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando YMCA, FL

200 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:51.16
992 PB
2 Sam Pomajevich NCAP logoNCAP 1:51.80
892 PB
3 Samuel Steele Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:51.92
886 +3.8% PB
4 James Murphy Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:52.25
878
5 Dean Farris Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 1:52.29
877 +2.5% PB
6 Tommy Cope Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:53.76
842
7 Aaron Schultz Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:54.41
826
8 Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:54.75
852 -1.6%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Lane Stone NCAP logoNCAP 1:52.61
872 PB
10 David Madej Swim United logoSwim United 1:52.96
895
11 Matthew Elkington Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:54.07
834 PB
12 Daniel Krueger McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 1:54.18
866 -0.2%
13 Miles Smachlo Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:54.47
825 PB
14 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:55.45
889 -0.0%
15 Sheldon Boboff North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:55.78
794 -0.8%
16 Alex Moore South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:57.76
782
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Brendan Meyer Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:52.48
872 PB
18 Graham Hauss Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:53.46
852 PB
19 Tal Davis Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:53.55
850 -1.5%
20 Drew Loy Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:53.87
839
21 Luke Snyder Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:54.79
821 PB
22 Eric Knowles Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:55.44
836
23 Ted Schubert Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:56.70
773 PB
24 Matthew Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:56.79
771 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Josh McDonald Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:54.44
859
26 Jordan Portela Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 1:54.71
822 +2.5% PB
27 Charlie Swanson Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:55.09
810
28 Rob Zofchak Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:55.43
803
29 Justin Grender Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:56.26
870 PB
30 Jack Dalmolin Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:56.41
813 PB
31 Brandon Fabian NCAP logoNCAP 1:57.06
768
32 Dylan Curtis Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:57.24
761 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dean Farris Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 1:36.00
912 +1.1% PB
2 Sam Pomajevich NCAP logoNCAP 1:36.87
899 +0.9% PB
3 Tommy Cope Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:37.23
877 PB
4 Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:37.26
909 -0.5%
4 James Murphy Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:37.26
876 -1.6%
6 Aaron Schultz Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:37.30
875 +2.1% PB
7 Samuel Steele Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:37.69
864 +0.3% PB
8 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:37.72
971 -1.1%
9 David Madej Swim United logoSwim United 1:37.96
889 +5.5% PB
10 Daniel Krueger McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 1:38.16
884 +0.1% PB
11 Miles Smachlo Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:38.36
846 -0.3%
12 Alex Moore South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:38.47
875 +1.3% PB
13 Lane Stone NCAP logoNCAP 1:38.62
850 -0.6%
14 Matthew Elkington Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:38.73
836 +1.1% PB
15 Sheldon Boboff North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:38.76
835 -0.8%
16 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:38.81
941 PB
17 Eric Knowles Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:39.01
860 0.0%
18 Ted Schubert Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:39.04
827 +0.3% PB
19 Drew Loy Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:39.11
825 -0.7%
20 Brendan Meyer Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:39.13
825 -1.1%
21 Tal Davis Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:39.14
836 -1.2%
22 Graham Hauss Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:39.48
827 +4.0% SB
23 Matthew Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:39.58
813 +1.3% PB
23 Will Cumberland NCAP logoNCAP 1:39.58
845 +0.7% PB
25 Luke Snyder Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:39.61
823 +1.1% PB
26 Brandon Fabian NCAP logoNCAP 1:39.62
823 -0.1%
26 Josh McDonald Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:39.62
844 +1.0% SB
28 Charlie Swanson Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:39.65
811 -0.3%
29 Dylan Curtis Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:39.73
809 +1.9% PB
30 Jordan Portela Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 1:39.76
819 +0.2% PB
31 Rob Zofchak Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:39.78
807 -1.9%
32 Justin Grender Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:39.79
914 +0.2% PB
33 Jack Dalmolin Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:39.84
838 -0.4%
34 Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:39.90
911 -2.4%
35 Clayton Hering Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 1:40.01
801 +0.2% PB
36 Henry Gaissert Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:40.02
812 +2.9% PB
37 Jacob Johnson Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:40.10
831 -0.1%
37 Matthew Popovich Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:40.10
810 +0.5% PB
39 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:40.17
808 +0.7% PB
40 Griffin Alaniz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:40.20
807 PB
41 Daniel Keith Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:40.24
827 +2.1% PB
42 Emilio DeSomma Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:40.26
794 +2.9% PB
43 Cooper Wozencraft Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:40.31
804 +0.6% PB
44 John Mataxas Savannah Swim Team logoSavannah Swim Team 1:40.39
802 -1.5%
45 Clayton Bobo Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:40.44
821 -0.2%
46 Theo Andrews North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:40.58
797 -1.2%
47 Sam Tarter NCAP logoNCAP 1:40.59
797 -2.1%
48 Joe Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:40.63
785 -1.9%
48 Michael Tegeler Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:40.63
796 +2.5% PB
50 Andrew Stange Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 1:40.65
795 +1.1% PB
50 Alex Arrieta Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:40.65
784 -1.0%
52 Jac Cortright Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:40.68
783 +4.1% SB
53 Justin Rich Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:40.71
782 -1.3%
54 Jonathan Pollock NCAP logoNCAP 1:40.73
889 +0.9% PB
55 Nick Smith Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:40.85
790 -1.1%
56 Andrew duPont Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:41.00
775 -1.3%
57 Charles Leibson Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:41.02
785 +0.2% PB
58 Allen Ross NCAP logoNCAP 1:41.06
784 +0.9% PB
59 Samuel Cuthbert Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:41.10
772 -1.7%
60 Jacob Montague Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:41.11
772 -1.8%
61 Nathaniel Stovern Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 1:41.20
781 0.0%
62 Nathaniel Cunnan Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:41.21
801 +1.3% PB
63 Eric Whisenant Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:41.36
776 -1.1%
64 Weston Credit WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:41.37
776 +1.0% PB
65 Antonio Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 1:41.42
764 +0.1% SB
66 River Elms Elms BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:41.52
761 +0.4% PB
67 Ryan Netzel Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:41.53
792 -0.0%
68 Noah Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 1:41.54
792 +2.1% PB
69 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:41.57
791 -0.2%
69 Brody Heck Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:41.57
760 +0.1% SB
71 Tim Lee Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 1:41.59
866 0.0%
72 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:41.63
865 -0.3%
73 Nicholas Schwegel South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:41.68
757 -1.4%
74 John Mitchell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 1:41.71
756 +0.3% SB
75 Gordon Wheeler Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:41.74
787 -1.4%
76 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:41.91
762 -0.9%
77 Nikolai Syssoev Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:41.95
750
78 Jack Best Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:42.00
760 +1.1% PB
78 Phil Costin Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:42.00
780 -0.1%
80 Sean Conway NCAP logoNCAP 1:42.03
854 -0.3%
81 Will Riggs Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:42.05
747 -0.3%
82 Dom Harry Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:42.06
778 -0.5%
83 Adrian Aguilar Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:42.08
853 +0.3% PB
84 Connor Rumpit Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:42.10
757 -0.4%
86 Peter Lewczyk North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:42.14
756 +1.5% PB
87 Emerson Sullivan North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:42.15
776 +1.6% PB
88 Collin Hughes Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:42.17
775 PB
89 Jamie Lovette Swim Ithaca logoSwim Ithaca 1:42.20
775 +0.4% PB
89 Jack McSorley Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:42.20
754 -1.5%
91 Andrew MacGregor East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:42.26
753 -2.5%
92 Tyler Guist Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:42.31
751 -0.0%
93 Scotty Mizelle Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:42.34
751 +2.1% SB
94 Jacob Harlan Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 1:42.35
739 -2.8%
95 Nick Palmer Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logoSouthern Crescent Aquatic Team 1:42.37
750 -0.9%
96 Trey Lowe Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 1:42.38
770 -0.3%
97 Charlie Ryan Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:42.39
770 +0.7% PB
98 Ladd Chain Swim Columbus logoSwim Columbus 1:42.40
738 PB
99 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:42.43
769 -2.6%
100 Colson Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:42.44
768 PB
101 Eric Gerlach Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:42.45
737 +0.6% PB
102 Crossan Cooper Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:42.46
736 +0.7% PB
103 Christian Imbus Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:42.50
767 -0.6%
104 Christopher Quarin Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:42.51
735 PB
105 Jakob Icimsoy Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:42.52
841 -0.5%
106 Michael Perry Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 1:42.55
734 +0.5% PB
107 Luke Stuart Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:42.60
764 -2.6%
108 Mark Billeaud City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 1:42.62
732
108 Seth Borgert High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 1:42.62
743
110 Daniel Brooks New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:42.64
743 +0.1% PB
111 Henry Claesson Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:42.68
762 -0.6%
112 William Roberts Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:42.70
762 +0.9% PB
113 Christopher Thames Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 1:42.81
738 -0.4%
114 Emilio Sison NCAP logoNCAP 1:42.84
738 +0.2% PB
115 Jacob Gray Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:42.89
725 PB
115 Evan Stapp Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:42.89
736 -0.5%
117 Zachariah Althoff Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:42.93
756 PB
118 Dj Arslanian Swim United logoSwim United 1:42.95
735 -3.1%
119 Zack Reuter DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:43.07
732 -2.1%
120 Sean Rodney Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:43.08
720 +2.0% SB
120 Nathan Wakefield Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:43.08
826 +1.7% PB
122 Jonathan Lin NCAP logoNCAP 1:43.15
719 -0.2%
123 Abraham Kim Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:43.18
718 -0.8%
124 Samuel Neaveill Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:43.21
717 -3.9%
125 Andrew Heise Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:43.22
728 -3.1%
126 Noah Salcido Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:43.25
822 -1.0%
127 Cooper Langanis Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:43.27
727 -0.7%
128 John Cosgrove Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:43.30
726 PB
129 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:43.33
745 +0.4% PB
130 Alex Li NCAP logoNCAP 1:43.35
745 -0.4%
130 Will Kinsella New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:43.35
724 -2.0%
132 Henry Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:43.37
744 -0.6%
133 Zachary Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:43.39
744 -0.2%
134 Sean Cannon Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club 1:43.42
723 -0.8%
135 Alex Morgan Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:43.43
711 PB
136 Dorje Wu NCAP logoNCAP 1:43.44
742 PB
137 Nate Romanowski NCAP logoNCAP 1:43.47
742 +0.7% PB
138 Lomax Turner Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:43.48
741 -0.0%
138 Ryan Baker Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:43.48
710
140 Robbie Epler SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:43.53
740 +0.5% PB
141 John Prindle Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:43.54
720 -1.9%
141 Parker Zieg Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 1:43.54
720 +0.2% PB
143 Seth Bailey Shark ATAC logoShark ATAC 1:43.56
814 -1.1%
144 Jonathan Prangley Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:43.59
718
145 Asher Oldenburg City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:43.69
705 -2.6%
145 Eien McGee Performance Elit logoPerformance Elit 1:43.69
810 -3.2%
147 PJ Desmet Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:43.70
716 -0.3%
148 Dylan Eichberg Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:43.76
734 -0.1%
149 John McClorey NCAP logoNCAP 1:43.78
734 +0.2% PB
150 Matthew Whelan Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:43.79
808 -1.6%
151 Kolin Hoffman Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:43.82
733 +0.7% SB
152 JonPat Ransom McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 1:43.83
701 +0.8% SB
152 Carlos Aragon Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:43.83
701 -0.4%
154 Owen Devine Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 1:43.87
711 -2.2%
155 Eamonn Keenan Midway Aquatics Club logoMidway Aquatics Club 1:43.91
710 -0.3%
156 Luay Hilmi Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:43.93
804 -0.1%
157 Austin Mayer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:43.94
709 -2.2%
158 Brandt Hudson Carpet Capital A logoCarpet Capital A 1:43.98
697 -1.3%
159 Walker Wilson Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:44.04
707 -1.6%
160 Nathan Wallace Southern Utah Swimming Association logoSouthern Utah Swimming Association 1:44.06
695 -0.7%
161 Noah Oh Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 1:44.08
706 -1.5%
161 William Hobbs Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:44.08
706 -0.4%
163 Adam Kapusta LIAC logoLIAC 1:44.10
800 -0.1%
164 Avery Gambill SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:44.11
725 -2.9%
165 Benjamin Klipp NCAP logoNCAP 1:44.15
704 -0.5%
166 Connor Forsythe Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:44.22
691 +0.6% SB
167 Connor Shenk Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:44.25
796 -1.3%
167 Chris Dalla Valle Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:44.25
796 -0.4%
167 Donovan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:44.25
796 -2.1%
170 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:44.27
721 +0.6% SB
171 Brandon Cu Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:44.29
700 -1.3%
172 Zachary Dean Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:44.30
700 +0.0% PB
173 Hernan Gonzalez SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:44.33
699 PB
174 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:44.36
688 +0.9% PB
175 Doug Quagliato JCC Bridgewater Tide logoJCC Bridgewater Tide 1:44.38
687 +2.5% PB
176 Alexander Munson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:44.42
686 PB
177 Erik Jensen Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:44.44
791 PB
178 Cal Cerny Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 1:44.46
696 -2.4%
179 Tyler Zuyus Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 1:44.49
790 -1.5%
180 Nicholas Bonneville Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:44.53
683 +0.1% SB
181 Maxwell Robertson New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:44.54
683
182 Tanner Olmos Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:44.59
693 +0.4% SB
183 Josh Lantow Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:44.60
713 -1.4%
183 David Herbert Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:44.60
682 -3.0%
185 Christopher O'Shea Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 1:44.62
692 -2.0%
186 Mark Krusinski Swim United logoSwim United 1:44.66
680 -0.6%
186 Daniel Gyenis Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:44.66
785 -2.1%
188 Robert Cecil Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 1:44.67
711 -1.4%
189 Jason Tang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:44.71
690 -1.7%
190 Jared Cox Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:44.73
710 -1.5%
191 Tom Schab Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:44.76
689 +2.0% PB
192 David Nie OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:44.81
687 -1.1%
193 Winn Aung Redding Swim Team logoRedding Swim Team 1:44.86
924
194 Conner Ripp Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:44.97
683
195 Thomas Brown de Colstoun Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:45.00
703 -1.9%
196 Hayden Curley Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:45.03
702 -1.7%
197 Jake Ruffolo White Water Swim logoWhite Water Swim 1:45.04
702 -2.1%
198 Aidas Kavaliauskas Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:45.10
669 -1.5%
199 Matthew Anderson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:45.11
669 -1.2%
200 Patrick Hackett Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:45.17
678 -1.7%
201 Max Gustafson Shaker Sharks logoShaker Sharks 1:45.18
678 -2.6%
202 Jacob McDonald Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:45.27
818 -1.7%
203 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:45.32
695 -1.8%
204 Andy Grever Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:45.37
673 -0.9%
205 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:45.43
672 +0.9% SB
206 Carter Weiland JCC Bridgewater Tide logoJCC Bridgewater Tide 1:45.45
765 -2.8%
207 Kevin Zhou Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:45.47
660 -2.9%
208 Kevin Kluge Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:45.48
671 -2.0%
209 Bailey Bodart Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:45.59
657 -1.9%
209 Andrew Trunsky Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 1:45.59
668 -3.5%
211 Christopher Kearney Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:45.69
665 -5.2%
212 Joe Gibson Wildkit Swimming Organization logoWildkit Swimming Organization 1:45.71
654 -1.7%
213 Drake Horton Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:45.84
682 -3.9%
214 Isaac Jacobs Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:45.98
752 -2.8%
215 Jonathan Day Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:46.11
675 -2.7%
215 Ryan Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:46.11
749 -2.2%
217 Nathan Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:46.20
653 -2.2%
218 Sebastian Melendez Apex Aquatics at Bosse logoApex Aquatics at Bosse 1:46.24
672 -4.2%
219 William Bowater WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:46.43
647 -3.5%
220 Carson Barnes New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:46.61
643 -3.2%
221 Chase Moore Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:46.64
642 -1.2%
221 Ben Ryan Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:46.64
631 -1.3%
223 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:46.71
640 -2.0%
224 Nick Ward New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:46.73
629 -4.1%
225 Nate Stadler New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:46.77
732 -3.4%
226 Aaron Rieth Aquakids Swim team logoAquakids Swim team 1:47.51
714 -3.4%
227 Nate Jonas Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:47.97
599
228 Tommy Lombardo Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:48.60
595
229 Nicholas Ashton Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:48.63
614 -5.5%
230 Ethan Young Carpet Capital A logoCarpet Capital A 1:49.45
564
Kevin Gu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu NS
Peter Lochmaier Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club NS
Spencer Rowe NCAP logoNCAP NS
Nicholas Perera Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins NS
Luke Sobolewski Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins NS
Quinn Tucker Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni NS
Cody Bollinger Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc NS
Aidan Pastel NCAP logoNCAP NS