Site logo

2016 NCSA Spring Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–19, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando YMCA, FL

100 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dean Farris Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 50.59
902 PB
2 Daniel Krueger McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 51.12
922 -1.0%
3 Justin Rich Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 51.30
868 PB
4 David Madej Swim United logoSwim United 51.40
908 +1.1% PB
5 James Murphy Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 51.53
857
6 Tommy Cope Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 51.79
845 PB
7 Sam Pomajevich NCAP logoNCAP 51.80
855 PB
8 Aaron Schultz Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 52.06
833
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 James Jones NCAP logoNCAP 51.73
848
10 Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 52.02
879 PB
11 Henry Gaissert Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 52.08
842 PB
12 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 52.13
924 -1.7%
13 Nikolai Syssoev Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 52.84
797
14 John Mataxas Savannah Swim Team logoSavannah Swim Team 52.93
803 -1.0%
15 Aidan Pastel NCAP logoNCAP 52.97
791
16 Alex Moore South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 53.11
829 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Brody Heck Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 51.77
846 +5.3% SB
18 Matthew Elkington Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 52.11
830 PB
19 Jack Mahoney Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 52.50
823 PB
20 Drew Loy Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 52.57
809
21 Jordan Portela Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 52.62
817 +0.7% PB
22 Joe Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 52.69
804
22 Thomas Hallock Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 52.69
849 PB
24 Sheldon Boboff North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 52.89
794
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Tim Lee Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 51.99
930 PB
26 Brandon Fabian NCAP logoNCAP 52.09
842 PB
27 Clayton Bobo Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 52.47
859 +1.2% PB
28 Theo Andrews North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 52.58
819 +1.0% PB
29 Nathaniel Cunnan Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 52.69
849 PB
30 Graham Hauss Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 52.72
813 PB
31 Nathan Hein East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 52.90
805 PB
32 John Mitchell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 53.52
766
E Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Samuel Steele Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 51.96
837 PB
34 Christopher Kearney Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 52.36
829 +0.5% SB
35 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 52.42
910 -0.7%
36 Clayton Hering Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 52.90
794
37 Charlie Swanson Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 52.96
791
38 Blaise Vera Mississippi Makos Swim Team logoMississippi Makos Swim Team 53.23
824 -2.1%
39 Jonathan Pollock NCAP logoNCAP 53.55
859 PB
40 Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 53.78
799
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dean Farris Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 43.77
903 +1.1% PB
2 Daniel Krueger McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 44.09
937 -0.0%
3 David Madej Swim United logoSwim United 44.48
916 -0.4%
4 James Murphy Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 44.61
857 -0.8%
5 Sam Pomajevich NCAP logoNCAP 44.78
870 +0.5% PB
6 Tommy Cope Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 44.95
838 +0.8% PB
7 Justin Rich Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 44.98
837 0.0%
8 Aaron Schultz Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 45.02
835 +0.1% PB
9 Alex Moore South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 45.06
885 +0.4% PB
10 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 45.13
934 +0.1% PB
11 James Jones NCAP logoNCAP 45.21
824 -0.6%
11 Aidan Pastel NCAP logoNCAP 45.21
824 +0.6% PB
13 Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 45.25
875 -1.1%
14 Henry Gaissert Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 45.27
843 -1.0%
15 John Mataxas Savannah Swim Team logoSavannah Swim Team 45.30
842 +0.2% PB
16 Nikolai Syssoev Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 45.41
814 -2.0%
17 Drew Loy Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 45.48
810 -1.6%
18 Matthew Elkington Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 45.53
807 -0.7%
19 Jordan Portela Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 45.59
826 +1.8% PB
20 Joe Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 45.60
804 -1.5%
20 Jack Mahoney Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 45.60
826 +0.1% PB
22 Brody Heck Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 45.63
802 -2.9%
23 Sheldon Boboff North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 45.65
801 +0.4% SB
24 Thomas Hallock Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 45.66
853 -0.2%
25 Nathaniel Cunnan Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 45.72
850 +0.9% PB
26 Theo Andrews North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 45.76
817 +0.5% PB
27 Clayton Bobo Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 45.88
841 -1.6%
27 Tim Lee Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 45.88
894 +11.8% SB
29 John Mitchell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 45.90
788 -1.0%
30 Graham Hauss Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 46.04
803 +6.0% PB
31 Nathan Hein East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 46.06
802 -1.2%
32 Brandon Fabian NCAP logoNCAP 46.07
801 -1.0%
33 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 46.08
884 -1.0%
34 Blaise Vera Mississippi Makos Swim Team logoMississippi Makos Swim Team 46.09
830 -2.3%
35 Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 46.13
828 +0.5% PB
36 Charlie Swanson Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 46.14
775 +0.2% PB
36 Jonathan Pollock NCAP logoNCAP 46.14
881 +0.2% PB
38 Michael Andrew Race Pace Club logoRace Pace Club 46.16
827
39 Clayton Hering Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 46.20
772 -0.1%
41 Christopher Kearney Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 46.23
793 -0.7%
41 Samuel Steele Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 46.23
771 -2.1%
42 Jacob Johnson Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 46.23
793 -0.8%
43 Lane Stone NCAP logoNCAP 46.24
792 +0.3% PB
44 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 46.24
792 -1.0%
45 Emilio DeSomma Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 46.27
769 -0.0%
46 Jack Calderwood Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 46.28
790 -0.5%
47 Eien McGee Performance Elit logoPerformance Elit 46.29
873 -1.6%
47 Matthew Popovich Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 46.29
790 -0.9%
49 Allen Ross NCAP logoNCAP 46.30
789 +1.1% PB
50 Rob Zofchak Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 46.32
766 PB
51 Luke Snyder Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 46.38
785 +0.6% PB
52 Peter Lewczyk North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 46.39
784 -0.6%
53 Mark Krusinski Swim United logoSwim United 46.41
761 -1.7%
53 Payton Woods Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 46.41
783 -0.5%
53 Henry Claesson Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 46.41
814 +0.1% PB
56 Miles Smachlo Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 46.48
758 -3.8%
57 Reece Whitley Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 46.49
809 +1.1% PB
57 Phil Costin Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 46.49
809 -0.3%
59 Sam Tarter NCAP logoNCAP 46.51
778 -0.5%
60 Christian Bart East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 46.53
807 +0.0% PB
60 Daniel Keith Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 46.53
807 PB
62 Dylan Curtis Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 46.54
754 -2.8%
63 John Cosgrove Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 46.55
776 -0.8%
64 Emilio Sison NCAP logoNCAP 46.56
776 -0.5%
65 Garner Kohrell Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 46.58
752 -0.9%
66 Ladd Chain Swim Columbus logoSwim Columbus 46.62
750
67 Eric Knowles Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 46.64
802 0.0%
68 David Herbert Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 46.66
748 -1.5%
69 Brandon Cu Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 46.67
770 +1.5% PB
70 Sean Cannon Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club 46.68
769 -1.5%
71 Samuel DiSette Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 46.69
769 -1.5%
71 Nick Ward New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 46.69
747 -2.3%
73 Parker Zieg Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 46.71
768 +1.8% PB
74 Konnar Klinksiek San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 46.72
851 -1.3%
75 Nicholas Schwegel South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 46.74
744 -0.0%
76 Kevin Zhou Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 46.77
743 -1.8%
76 Robert Lauren Lakewood Rangers Swim Team logoLakewood Rangers Swim Team 46.77
765 PB
76 Diego Faucher Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 46.77
765 +0.3% PB
79 Kevin Berry NCAP logoNCAP 46.79
742 +1.0% PB
80 Eric Gerlach Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 46.81
740 -2.1%
81 Andrew Omenitsch Tollefson Swimming  logoTollefson Swimming 46.82
762 -1.8%
82 Zachary Dingfield Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 46.83
739 -1.7%
83 Michael Tegeler Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 46.84
761 +0.1% PB
83 Marcin Glebocki Northland United Swim Team logoNorthland United Swim Team 46.84
739 +0.1% SB
85 Dj Arslanian Swim United logoSwim United 46.86
760 +1.5% SB
86 Samuel Neaveill Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 46.87
737 -4.5%
87 Cooper Wozencraft Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 46.89
758 -1.9%
88 Ji Ho Hyun Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 46.90
758 -1.6%
89 Irvin hoost Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 46.91
788 +1.0% PB
89 Noah Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 46.91
788 PB
91 Matt Ciezczak Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 46.95
733 -1.3%
92 Dom Harry Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 46.97
785 -1.8%
93 Tyler Hill BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 47.00
783 -3.7%
93 Tyler Garvey Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 47.00
731 -0.8%
95 Andrew Heise Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 47.04
751 -2.6%
96 Josh McDonald Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 47.05
780 +1.3% PB
97 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 47.06
780 +0.1% SB
98 Cooper Langanis Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 47.07
749 -1.1%
98 Eli Coan Cumming Waves logoCumming Waves 47.07
749 +1.0% PB
100 Andrew duPont Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 47.14
724 -1.1%
100 Casey Storch Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 47.14
776 PB
102 Andrew Stange Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 47.19
743 -0.5%
103 Marty Stange Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logoSouthern Crescent Aquatic Team 47.21
742 +0.0% PB
104 Mihalis Deliyiannis Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 47.22
742 -1.2%
105 Donovan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 47.23
824 +0.4% PB
105 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 47.23
741 -0.7%
105 Andrew MacGregor East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 47.23
741 -4.2%
105 Will Riggs Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 47.23
719 -0.4%
109 Connor Rumpit Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 47.25
740 -2.0%
110 Mark Billeaud City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 47.26
717 -0.6%
111 Jacob Gray Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 47.31
715 +1.5% PB
112 Joseph Bennett Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 47.34
735 -2.0%
113 Daniel Brooks New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 47.36
734 -2.1%
114 Nicolas Larriviere City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 47.39
763 -1.3%
115 Ryan Hammond Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 47.42
731 -1.0%
115 Jacob Harlan Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 47.42
709 +2.7% PB
117 Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 47.44
730 -2.8%
118 Jonathan Spires South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 47.46
707 -3.9%
119 Robbie Epler SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 47.50
757 -1.7%
119 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 47.50
757 -0.6%
121 Emerson Sullivan North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 47.51
757 -1.1%
122 Nick Smith Northern KY logoNorthern KY 47.54
725 -3.0%
123 Nathan Wallace Southern Utah Swimming Association logoSouthern Utah Swimming Association 47.56
702 -2.2%
123 Ryan Baker Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 47.56
702 -3.5%
125 River Elms Elms BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 47.59
701 -0.9%
125 Cade Overbeek Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 47.59
723 -1.5%
127 Nathaniel Stovern Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 47.60
722 -1.7%
127 Winn Aung Redding Swim Team logoRedding Swim Team 47.60
943 PB
129 Aidas Kavaliauskas Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 47.62
699 -1.5%
129 Bailey Bodart Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 47.62
699 -0.7%
131 William Hobbs Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 47.63
721 -1.9%
131 Seth Bailey Shark ATAC logoShark ATAC 47.63
804 -1.9%
133 Brady Ott Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 47.64
750 -1.4%
133 Collin Hughes Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 47.64
750 -0.7%
135 Jack McSorley Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 47.69
718 -1.5%
136 Timothy Marski LIAC logoLIAC 47.71
800 PB
137 John Prindle Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 47.72
716
138 Will Kinsella New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 47.74
715 +0.9% SB
138 Tyler Zuyus Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 47.74
798 -1.4%
140 Samuel Dumford Hornet Swim Club logoHornet Swim Club 47.75
715 -3.7%
141 Aidan Meara Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 47.76
692 -3.0%
142 David Nie OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 47.77
714 +0.2% PB
142 Luke Jones NCAP logoNCAP 47.77
692 -1.3%
144 Jack Dalmolin Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 47.78
743 -2.2%
145 Charles Leibson Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 47.79
713 -2.8%
145 Jac Cortright Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 47.79
691 +0.4% SB
147 Luay Hilmi Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 47.85
793 +0.5% PB
148 Abraham Kim Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 47.86
687 -0.4%
149 Matthew Boyer Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 47.87
709 -2.4%
150 Ryan Schmitz Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 47.88
686 -1.7%
151 Robert Cecil Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 47.91
737 -2.2%
151 Christopher Lestage Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 47.91
685 -4.3%
151 Ian Thompson Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 47.91
685 -3.3%
154 Michael Perry Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 47.94
683 -1.7%
155 Nicholas Ashton Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 47.96
734 -1.5%
156 Will Eng Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 47.97
734 -1.8%
157 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 47.99
733 -2.5%
158 Alex Arrieta Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 48.01
680 -2.5%
159 Brian Brennan Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 48.02
827 -1.8%
161 Bradley Mitchell Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 48.04
700 -1.3%
162 JonPat Ransom McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 48.05
678 -2.4%
163 Hernan Gonzalez SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 48.09
698 -1.2%
164 Chase Psinakis Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 48.11
675 -2.0%
165 Ryan Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 48.13
779 -2.4%
166 Hayden Linscott Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 48.16
694 -2.7%
167 Yannick Smith Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 48.18
723 -1.3%
168 David Pearcy Regency Park Swi logoRegency Park Swi 48.22
691 +1.6% SB
169 Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 48.24
773 -3.3%
169 Seth Nabors Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 48.24
668 -0.3%
171 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 48.26
667 PB
172 Max Gustafson Shaker Sharks logoShaker Sharks 48.27
689 -2.3%
173 Brock Star East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 48.31
665 -2.4%
174 Stevos Baczek Apex Aquatics at Bosse logoApex Aquatics at Bosse 48.38
713 -2.4%
175 Nate Stadler New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 48.40
765 -2.6%
176 Ethan Young Carpet Capital A logoCarpet Capital A 48.41
660 -6.4%
177 Cal Cerny Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 48.47
679 -3.1%
178 Alex Bartosik Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 48.50
707 +0.1% PB
179 Gabriel Mathews Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 48.54
675 -2.4%
179 Matthew Whelan Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 48.54
758 -4.2%
181 Joe Angerhofer Sioux Falls Swim logoSioux Falls Swim 48.57
652
182 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 48.61
672 -2.8%
183 Connor Smith Life Time Minnes logoLife Time Minnes 48.63
649 -1.5%
184 Matt Novinski Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver logoGrand Island YMCA Quicksilver 48.64
670 -4.5%
185 Nicholas Bonneville Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 48.65
648 -3.0%
186 Conrad Farrell Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 48.68
698 -4.6%
187 Joe Gibson Wildkit Swimming Organization logoWildkit Swimming Organization 48.82
639 -2.4%
188 Scott Piper Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 48.86
637 -4.3%
189 Noah Oh Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 48.90
657 -1.9%
190 Jacob Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 49.15
770 -3.6%
190 Spencer Hlavachek Life Time Minnes logoLife Time Minnes 49.15
645 -3.6%
192 Avery Gambill SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 49.29
668 -1.3%
193 Nicholas Oh Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 49.36
613 -3.8%
194 Jonathan Rought Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logoSouthern Crescent Aquatic Team 49.37
613 -6.4%
195 William Bierschbach Watertown Area Swim Club logoWatertown Area Swim Club 49.54
626
196 Justin King Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 50.07
579
Zachariah Althoff Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club NS
Nick Palmer Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logoSouthern Crescent Aquatic Team NS
Will Cumberland NCAP logoNCAP NS
Evan Stapp Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders NS
Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club NS
Peter Lochmaier Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club NS
James Courtney City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association NS
Christopher Quarin Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders NS
Justin Grender Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins NS
Samuel Cuthbert Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia NS
Alexander Netzel Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics NS
Ted Schubert Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia NS