Site logo

2016 NCSA Spring Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–19, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando YMCA, FL

100 Breast Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maggie Aroesty LIAC logoLIAC 1:09.25
945 +0.6% SB
2 Kate Douglass Westchester Aquatic Club logoWestchester Aquatic Club 1:10.49
980 +1.7% PB
3 Halle Morris North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:10.63
891 PB
4 Alexis Wenger Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:11.94
875
5 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:12.07
846
6 Jaclyn Hill Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:12.76
836
7 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:12.98
818 -1.8%
8 Jacquee Clabeaux York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 1:15.39
757 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kayla Jones St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:10.82
895 PB
10 Madeleine Vonderhaar Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:11.16
874 PB
11 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:11.58
872 +1.0% SB
12 Olivia Calegan Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logoGreater Nebraska Swim Team 1:12.03
858
13 Ema Rajic Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 1:12.08
857 -2.6%
14 Hallie Kinsey DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:12.26
865 +2.2% PB
15 Jaycee Yegher Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:13.74
795
16 Suzanne Dolan Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:14.09
785 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Kristina Murphy Sierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) logoSierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) 1:12.16
868 PB
18 Anna Shumate Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:12.93
831 PB
19 Olivia Fisher Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:12.97
819 PB
20 Hannah Baker Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:13.31
808
21 Alex Hughes Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:13.93
800 +2.0% PB
22 Syd Vanovermeiren Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:14.17
808
23 Ashley Pales Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 1:14.18
782 +3.3% SB
24 Alexis Preski Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:14.47
773
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Rachel Cunningham Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:12.89
821
26 Allie Russell Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 1:13.38
817 PB
27 Alina Jones NCAP logoNCAP 1:13.96
814
28 Ally Penrod Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:14.55
796 PB
29 Nicole Pape OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:14.62
769
30 Mikayla Herich Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:14.69
767
31 Elyse MacIsaac Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 1:14.74
765 PB
32 Sarah Sperber Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:15.38
746 -1.1%
E Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Kylie Powers Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:12.72
851 +1.5% SB
34 Tori Beeler Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 1:13.39
806 -2.1%
35 Anna Keating Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:13.55
891 PB
36 Riley Kishman East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:14.28
779
37 Jocelyn Fisher Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:14.55
796 +2.3% PB
38 Hope Hayward New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:15.71
736 +3.4% PB
39 Kate Meunier Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:15.85
758 PB
40 Annalee Johnson NCAP logoNCAP 1:16.23
721
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maggie Aroesty LIAC logoLIAC 58.98
1012 +1.7% PB
2 Jacquee Clabeaux York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 1:00.86
944 +1.1% PB
3 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:01.45
902 -0.4%
4 Kate Douglass Westchester Aquatic Club logoWestchester Aquatic Club 1:01.77
941 +0.6% PB
5 Halle Morris North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:01.78
890 +0.4% PB
5 Alexis Wenger Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:01.78
934
7 Jaclyn Hill Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:01.85
909 PB
8 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:01.91
886 +1.5% PB
9 Hallie Kinsey DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:01.95
928 +0.5% PB
10 Madeleine Vonderhaar Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:02.03
881 -0.8%
11 Jaycee Yegher Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:02.20
875 -0.9%
12 Olivia Calegan Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logoGreater Nebraska Swim Team 1:02.22
896 -1.1%
13 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:02.45
888 +0.0% PB
14 Kayla Jones St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:02.50
886 +7.3% PB
15 Ema Rajic Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 1:02.58
883 0.0%
16 Katie Drabot Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:02.59
862 -0.5%
16 Suzanne Dolan Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:02.59
862 +1.0% SB
18 Olivia Fisher Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:02.81
854 -0.5%
19 Anna Shumate Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:02.98
869 -0.6%
20 Kristina Murphy Sierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) logoSierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) 1:03.07
889 PB
21 Syd Vanovermeiren Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:03.26
882 +2.1% PB
22 Alexis Preski Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:03.30
837 +1.1% SB
23 Alex Hughes Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:03.47
852 +1.5% PB
24 Ashley Pales Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 1:03.54
828 +1.9% SB
25 Hannah Baker Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:03.66
824 -0.5%
26 Mikayla Herich Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:03.72
822
27 Nicole Pape OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:03.75
821 +1.3% PB
28 Sarah Sperber Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:03.87
817 +1.4% PB
29 Rachel Cunningham Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:03.88
816 -2.5%
30 Alina Jones NCAP logoNCAP 1:03.89
860 +1.5% PB
31 Ally Penrod Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:03.91
860 -0.4%
32 Elyse MacIsaac Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 1:03.92
815 -0.4%
33 Allie Russell Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 1:03.94
836 -0.0%
34 Kylie Powers Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:03.95
858 -2.3%
35 Anna Keating Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:03.98
898 -1.1%
35 Riley Kishman East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:03.98
813 -1.2%
37 Jocelyn Fisher Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:04.03
856 +0.3% PB
38 Hope Hayward New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:04.16
807 +1.5% PB
39 Tori Beeler Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 1:04.24
804 -0.9%
40 Annalee Johnson NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.25
804 -0.6%
41 Kate Meunier Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:04.31
846 +2.9% PB
42 Maggie Teng Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:04.42
848 -0.8%
43 Hannah Hunt Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:04.44
797 -3.3%
44 Abby Harter NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.46
847 +0.9% PB
45 Caitlin Reynera Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:04.52
839 -2.6%
45 Annika Wagner Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:04.52
845 -1.2%
47 Julia Kral Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:04.55
844 -0.8%
48 Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 1:04.56
814 -0.1%
49 Susanna LaRochelle Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:04.59
792
49 Macey Neubauer Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:04.59
792 -0.9%
51 Jordyn Gulle Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logoGeorgia Coastal Aquatic Team 1:04.65
790 -3.0%
53 Kate Mesaros Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:04.70
788 -0.9%
54 Olivia Kusio Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 1:04.74
808 +1.3% PB
55 Jasmine Harper Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:04.76
786 +0.1% PB
56 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:04.77
836 -0.2%
57 Kasey Venn New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:04.81
829 +0.1% PB
58 Theresa Milio Westchester Aquatic Club logoWestchester Aquatic Club 1:04.87
868 +0.8% PB
59 KAELYN DOUGHERTY Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:04.88
803 +5.5% PB
60 Ally Wharton New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:04.95
801 -1.4%
60 Abbey Neveling Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:04.95
780 -1.5%
62 Corinne Despain Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 1:04.97
823 PB
63 Maya Atkins Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:04.99
823 -0.8%
64 Holly Williams Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves 1:05.03
777 PB
65 Samantha Laurich Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:05.08
796 +0.7% PB
66 Erin Oliphant Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 1:05.10
774 -0.2%
67 Alice Carey City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:05.13
824 -0.5%
67 Kai Nabeta DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:05.13
795 +1.1% PB
69 Katie Kubiak Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:05.15
906 -0.6%
70 Emily Graham WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:05.20
792 -0.3%
71 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:05.21
856
72 Sally Stockett Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:05.24
770 -0.3%
73 Claire Birchenough North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:05.25
814 -1.6%
74 Jennifer Hauser Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:05.27
813 +2.5% PB
75 Sara Hagen McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 1:05.29
768 -2.9%
76 Kyla Leacox UCD Aquatics logoUCD Aquatics 1:05.39
786 -0.3%
77 Cailin Merck Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 1:05.40
764 +1.2% PB
78 Katrina Sudweeks Sierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) logoSierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) 1:05.46
762
79 Jessica Pierce Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:05.47
762 +0.8% SB
80 Alyssa Shugarman Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:05.50
761 +0.1% PB
81 Sara Nicholas New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:05.52
760 -1.4%
82 Nora Fullenkamp Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:05.54
759 +0.1% PB
83 Alexandra DuChene Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 1:05.58
758 +0.4% PB
84 Shelby Stanley Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 1:05.59
802 +1.5% PB
84 Irune Andres Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:05.59
779 -0.2%
86 Olivia Jubin NCAP logoNCAP 1:05.63
801 -0.2%
87 Kayle Park Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:05.64
807 -1.0%
88 Emily George New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:05.65
756 -3.3%
89 Emily Anderson Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 1:05.69
754 +0.0% SB
90 Poleena Kovalaska Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:05.74
797 -0.5%
91 Shelby Gerving Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:05.77
802 PB
92 Makena Markert Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 1:05.80
772 -0.9%
93 Lauren Freeman NCAP logoNCAP 1:05.81
750 -0.1%
94 Molly Kowal Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:05.83
750
95 Mikaela Fullerton New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 1:05.86
799 -1.2%
95 Bryn Edwards York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 1:05.86
748 -2.6%
97 Alex Gill Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 1:05.87
770 -2.7%
98 Amelia or Mia Bullock Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 1:05.88
748 -2.8%
99 Lauren McNevin Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:05.91
768 +2.4% SB
100 Priscilla Wu Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:05.97
745 -2.0%
100 Sophia Nevin Tigersharks Swim Club logoTigersharks Swim Club 1:05.97
766
102 Adrianna DeBoer Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:05.99
744 +0.7% SB
102 Chloe Miller DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:05.99
744 -3.2%
104 Victoria Miyamoto Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 1:06.00
765 -0.9%
105 Avery Braunecker Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:06.02
743
106 Jenna Silvestri Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:06.04
787 -0.5%
107 Jessica Whang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:06.05
793 -0.6%
108 Susan LaGrand East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:06.08
786 +6.5% PB
109 Alison Hu Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:06.12
784 -1.5%
110 Megan Smith Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:06.13
761 -0.1%
111 Lauren Halliburton City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 1:06.18
738 -1.6%
111 Grace Seibert Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:06.18
759 -3.1%
111 Margaret Wolfson All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 1:06.18
738 -0.5%
114 Michelle McCord Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:06.23
757 -0.1%
115 Anna Landon Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:06.24
780 -1.2%
115 Carlee Jones Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:06.24
757 -1.6%
117 Jaclyn Csubak Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:06.26
756 -1.8%
118 Divya Kale Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:06.28
779 -1.0%
119 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:06.35
777 -2.0%
119 Caily Friel Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:06.35
732 +1.1% SB
119 Berkeley Livingston Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 1:06.35
783 +0.4% PB
122 Hannah Bach University Swim Club logoUniversity Swim Club 1:06.39
775 -2.2%
123 Claire Luigard Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:06.44
729 -2.1%
124 Rachel Ponte St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:06.52
771 -0.7%
124 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:06.52
777 -2.0%
126 Caroline Sisson Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:06.53
771 -2.1%
127 Andrea Fischer Fastjets logoFastjets 1:06.55
747 -1.9%
128 Ella Smit North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:06.56
725 -0.5%
129 Sami Schieffelin Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:06.58
746 +0.2% PB
130 Hanan Bandak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:06.61
745 -0.6%
130 Audrey Mooney Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:06.61
723 -1.6%
132 Lisa Zangla NCAP logoNCAP 1:06.63
723 -1.9%
132 Claudia Kirkpatrick Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:06.63
723 -0.2%
134 Malynn Tarczewski Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 1:06.64
722 -0.4%
135 Gwen Gustafson Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:06.69
765 -2.4%
136 Chelsea Gehrke Tigersharks Swim Club logoTigersharks Swim Club 1:06.80
717 -2.5%
137 Katie Rentz Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:06.85
715 +3.5% SB
137 Sophia Remington Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:06.85
855 +0.9% PB
139 Natalie Zaravella Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 1:06.94
712 -2.0%
140 Katie Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:06.97
762 -3.6%
141 Jetlynn Hau Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 1:07.02
796 -1.9%
141 Hannah Lagod Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:07.02
709 -2.7%
143 Jordan Tatro Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logoWoodson Y Northern Swimmers 1:07.04
753 -1.1%
144 Jenna Vance Swim United logoSwim United 1:07.05
708 -1.2%
145 Sofia Davis NCAP logoNCAP 1:07.06
759 -1.9%
146 Emily Koegl Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:07.07
708 PB
147 Nora Woods Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:07.12
751 -2.4%
148 Isabella Fraire Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 1:07.15
727 +0.0% PB
149 Sydney Gurry Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 1:07.18
704 -2.1%
150 Yuka Kuwahara NCAP logoNCAP 1:07.22
703 -0.9%
151 Dylan Gribble Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:07.23
724 -0.5%
152 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:07.40
783
153 Molly Likins Blue Water Swim Club logoBlue Water Swim Club 1:07.46
740 -3.9%
154 Rheagan Horne Regency Park Swi logoRegency Park Swi 1:07.47
694 -2.4%
155 Audree Preble Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:07.50
693 -0.6%
156 Alyssa Marquette Life Time Minnes logoLife Time Minnes 1:07.53
692 -4.3%
157 Taylor Rau Fastjets logoFastjets 1:07.54
737 -6.5%
157 Meghan Slattery Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:07.54
692 -0.6%
159 Taira Juronis WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:07.57
742
160 Samantha Gallego LIAC logoLIAC 1:07.58
712 -1.8%
160 Sophie Svoboda Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:07.58
712 -2.5%
162 Olivia Sapio Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:07.59
712 -1.4%
163 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:07.66
739 -2.1%
164 Caroline Baber Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:07.70
708 -3.1%
165 Celine Nugent Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:07.71
708 -4.2%
166 Laura Morris Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:07.72
731 -1.8%
167 Jessica Davis Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:07.82
734
168 Marin Mullen Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:07.89
681 -2.7%
169 Katherine Svisco Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:07.92
680 -1.5%
170 Erin Donagan J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 1:07.94
700 -3.3%
171 Sydney Colburn Highland Park Aquatics Club logoHighland Park Aquatics Club 1:08.02
721 -3.4%
172 Birch Ely Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:08.05
720 +0.2% SB
173 Melanie Doan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:08.06
675 -0.2%
173 Brittany Baerg Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:08.06
675 -2.6%
173 Shaw Barney Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:08.06
696 -3.2%
176 Brooke Woellert Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:08.19
692 -1.5%
176 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:08.19
715 -3.6%
178 Courtney Connolly Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 1:08.26
719
179 Kelly Malyszka Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:08.30
689 -2.3%
180 Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:08.34
717 -2.5%
181 Charlotte Longbottom Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 1:08.37
716
182 Isabella Weiner BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:08.39
664 -0.9%
183 Maddie Aguirre Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:08.42
708 -1.6%
184 Maggie Kleinsmith BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:08.45
707 -5.0%
185 JENNA MILLER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:08.46
713 -2.0%
186 Jenna Marquette Life Time Minnes logoLife Time Minnes 1:08.48
806 -2.4%
187 Tiffany Qiao Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 1:08.52
681
188 Hannah Liu Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:08.71
740 -3.9%
189 Katiana Porporis Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:08.74
653 -2.5%
190 Gabby Donahue Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 1:08.76
703
191 Miranda Fellowes Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:08.86
649 -2.9%
192 Alex Moderski McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 1:08.88
699 -4.4%
193 Grace Wey Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:08.90
698 +6.7% PB
194 Rebecca Prangley Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:09.02
665
195 Katerina Savvides Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:09.07
687
195 Olivia Lyons Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:09.07
693 +6.9% PB
197 Lynn Zhang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:09.38
632
198 Erika Remington Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:09.41
682 -5.2%
199 Kacey Hauck Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:09.48
629 -6.5%
200 Ellen Pack Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:09.63
669 -4.7%
201 Lucy Johnson St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:09.79
619 -3.6%
202 Sharon Kok Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:11.56
562
Juliana Chen Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders DQ
Reni Moshos NCAP logoNCAP NS