Site logo

2016 Ohio State Championships

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Hanna Gresser Walsh Jesuit logoWalsh Jesuit 2:00.14
163 +4.0% PB
2 Hannah Foster Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) logoSaint Ursula (Cincinnati) 2:02.32
154 -1.7%
3 Erin Sheehan Upper Arlington logoUpper Arlington 2:03.76
148 +0.2% PB
4 Jessica Bonezzi Wooster logoWooster 2:04.55
145 +5.5% PB
5 Rachel Peroni Olentangy Liberty logoOlentangy Liberty 2:06.54
137 -0.9%
6 Maddie Holub Thomas Worthington logoThomas Worthington 2:08.16
131 -0.0%
7 Anna DelGado Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) logoSaint Ursula (Cincinnati) 2:08.21
130 -0.6%
8 Sarah Turchanik North Royalton logoNorth Royalton 2:09.77
125 -2.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Carly Hart Walsh Jesuit logoWalsh Jesuit 2:05.34
141 +5.7% PB
10 Lauren Thomas Mason logoMason 2:07.21
134 +1.0% PB
11 Ally Wharton Lincoln logoLincoln 2:07.47
133 -0.6%
12 Hailee Trotter Colerain logoColerain 2:08.25
130 -0.5%
13 Marie Docken Kettering Fairmont logoKettering Fairmont 2:08.43
130 -1.4%
14 Annie Lochridge Hoover logoHoover 2:08.69
129 +1.1% PB
15 Emily Long Upper Arlington logoUpper Arlington 2:08.74
128 +0.5% PB
16 Magdalena Haas Hudson logoHudson 2:09.59
125 +4.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Hanna Gresser Walsh Jesuit logoWalsh Jesuit 2:01.48
157 +2.9% PB
2 Hannah Foster Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) logoSaint Ursula (Cincinnati) 2:02.82
152 -2.1%
3 Erin Sheehan Upper Arlington logoUpper Arlington 2:04.69
144 -0.6%
4 Jessica Bonezzi Wooster logoWooster 2:04.86
143 +5.3% SB
5 Rachel Peroni Olentangy Liberty logoOlentangy Liberty 2:06.88
135 -1.2%
6 Sarah Turchanik North Royalton logoNorth Royalton 2:07.01
135 -0.2%
7 Maddie Holub Thomas Worthington logoThomas Worthington 2:07.90
132 +0.2% PB
8 Anna DelGado Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) logoSaint Ursula (Cincinnati) 2:08.06
131 -0.5%
9 Ally Wharton Lincoln logoLincoln 2:08.08
131 -1.1%
10 Magdalena Haas Hudson logoHudson 2:08.74
128 +5.2% PB
11 Hailee Trotter Colerain logoColerain 2:08.78
128 -0.9%
12 Marie Docken Kettering Fairmont logoKettering Fairmont 2:08.79
128 -1.6%
13 Carly Hart Walsh Jesuit logoWalsh Jesuit 2:08.80
128 +3.1% PB
14 Lauren Thomas Mason logoMason 2:09.05
127 -0.4%
15 Annie Lochridge Hoover logoHoover 2:09.15
127 +0.8% PB
16 Emily Long Upper Arlington logoUpper Arlington 2:09.65
125 -0.2%
17 Anna Martin North Royalton logoNorth Royalton 2:10.41
122 -0.5%
18 Alexandra Wall Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) logoSaint Ursula (Cincinnati) 2:10.91
120 -2.4%
19 Felicia Pasadyn Brunswick logoBrunswick 2:10.94
120 +0.7% PB
20 Megan Glass Ursuline Academy logoUrsuline Academy 2:11.33
119 -2.0%
21 Bryanna Renuart Walsh Jesuit logoWalsh Jesuit 2:11.55
118 +0.5% PB
22 Audrey Mooney Turpin logoTurpin 2:11.66
118 -2.1%
23 Marianne Kahmann Springboro logoSpringboro 2:11.69
118 -1.4%
24 Hannah Clinger Findlay logoFindlay 2:12.86
113 -1.9%