Site logo

2016 Ohio State Championships

50 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Miranda Donley Columbus School logoColumbus School 23.12
156 -0.6%
2 Devin Landstra Indian Hill logoIndian Hill 23.44
149 +0.2% PB
3 Margaret Cha Hathaway Brown logoHathaway Brown 23.83
142 +1.0% PB
4 Tyler Mansfield Bexley logoBexley 24.11
136 +3.3% PB
5 Claire Farrell Carroll logoCarroll 24.17
135 +0.3% PB
6 Emma Fortman Madeira logoMadeira 24.39
131 +0.4% PB
6 Silvija Taraska Lake Catholic logoLake Catholic 24.39
131 +0.4% PB
Alexis Fliehman Versailles logoVersailles DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Ashleigh Franks Bryan logoBryan 24.53
128 -0.8%
10 Lia Thomas Wyoming logoWyoming 24.56
128 -1.0%
11 Kathryn Samuelson Ottawa Glandorf logoOttawa Glandorf 24.59
127 +0.3% PB
12 Gracyn McQueary Bethel logoBethel 24.65
126 +1.0% PB
13 Ashley Rega Independence (Independence) logoIndependence (Independence) 24.67
126 +2.5% SB
14 Juliana Chen Oakwood logoOakwood 24.78
124 -2.1%
15 Alicia Donley Columbus School logoColumbus School 24.81
123 +0.2% PB
16 Rebecca Prangley Wyoming logoWyoming 24.89
122 -1.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Miranda Donley Columbus School logoColumbus School 23.28
153 -1.3%
2 Devin Landstra Indian Hill logoIndian Hill 23.66
145 -0.7%
3 Alexis Fliehman Versailles logoVersailles 23.88
141 +1.7% PB
4 Tyler Mansfield Bexley logoBexley 24.13
136 +3.2% PB
5 Silvija Taraska Lake Catholic logoLake Catholic 24.16
135 +1.4% PB
6 Margaret Cha Hathaway Brown logoHathaway Brown 24.19
135 -0.5%
7 Claire Farrell Carroll logoCarroll 24.41
130 -0.7%
8 Emma Fortman Madeira logoMadeira 24.51
129 -0.1%
9 Juliana Chen Oakwood logoOakwood 24.56
128 -1.2%
10 Ashleigh Franks Bryan logoBryan 24.59
127 -1.1%
11 Lia Thomas Wyoming logoWyoming 24.70
125 -1.6%
11 Gracyn McQueary Bethel logoBethel 24.70
125 +0.8% PB
13 Alicia Donley Columbus School logoColumbus School 24.76
124 +0.4% PB
14 Kathryn Samuelson Ottawa Glandorf logoOttawa Glandorf 24.79
124 -0.5%
15 Rebecca Prangley Wyoming logoWyoming 24.81
123 -1.2%
17 Emily Fulmer Bellefontaine logoBellefontaine 24.85
122 -1.6%
16 Ashley Rega Independence (Independence) logoIndependence (Independence) 24.85
122 +1.7% SB
18 Annie Moosavian Columbus School logoColumbus School 24.87
122 +0.4% SB
19 Jillianne Gregg Colonel Crawford logoColonel Crawford 24.98
120 +0.5% PB
20 Madison Gendreau Shawnee (Lima) logoShawnee (Lima) 25.00
120 +0.1% PB
21 Emma Swabb Brookville logoBrookville 25.04
119 -1.3%
22 Audrey Dietz Hawken logoHawken 25.07
119 +5.3% PB
23 Briana Fenbert Ottawa Glandorf logoOttawa Glandorf 25.17
117 -1.9%
24 Adrienne Bechtel Grandview Heights logoGrandview Heights 25.83
106 -3.3%