Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cristian Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Ben Hicks
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Jaya Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
MASON YOUNG
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 13 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Samson Mumber
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 12 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Alexander RIEDEL
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Sean Rocca
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 7 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ben Landon
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Alexander Steger
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Smolsky
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Vincent Walden
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Kuriawa
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Ben Desclous
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 1 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Zac Leith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Ben Voelker
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | – | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Cody Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
James Collishaw
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 754 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Max Verheyen
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 679 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Cameron Lai-Harris
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 682 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Liam Garbutt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 664 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Ham
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 629 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Kyle Shane
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 617 | -3.1% | ||
27 |
John Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 616 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 601 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Matthew Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 638 | -4.0% | ||
30 |
Kevin Ho
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 544 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cristian Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 883 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Ben Hicks
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 848 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 840 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Noah Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 829 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander RIEDEL
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 903 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Samson Mumber
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 832 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jaya Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 801 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
MASON YOUNG
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 813 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 773 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Sanjay Wijesekera
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 745 | +3.0% | SB | |
11 |
Dan BEDNARSKI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 720 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Rocca
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 715 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 765 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Brandon Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 764 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Ben Landon
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 688 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Jordan Smolsky
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 758 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Alex Kuriawa
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 701 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Vincent Walden
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 679 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Voelker
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 697 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Alexander Steger
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 656 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Zac Leith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 762 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Ben Desclous
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 717 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Cody Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 642 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
John Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 656 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Luke Gude
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 637 | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
James Collishaw
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 706 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Liam Garbutt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 651 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kyle Rutherford
Aqua Culture
|
Aqua Culture | 628 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 644 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Kyle Shane
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 622 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Matthew Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 695 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Jack Ham
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 613 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
KJ Morris Larkin
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 692 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Cameron Lai-Harris
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 629 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Max Verheyen
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 607 | -5.9% | ||
36 |
Ben MERZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 591 | +1.0% | SB | |
37 |
Kevin Ho
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 587 | +0.5% | SB | |
38 |
Jonathan Edwards
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 651 | -4.8% | ||
39 |
Joshua Roberts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 594 | -3.4% | ||
40 |
Nathan Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 575 | +0.0% | SB | |
41 |
Zac Evans
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 559 | -3.8% | ||
42 |
Michael Roach
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 535 | -3.8% | ||
43 |
Johnny Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 647 | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Justin Hartz
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 579 | -8.5% | ||
45 |
Samir Lagouit
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 477 | -3.5% | ||
– |
CHARLES BENNICI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kellen Campbell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Nester
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | NS | – | – |