Site logo

Utah Swimming Long Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 25–28, 2018
  • LCM
  • Kearns, UT
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Madison Parker Utah Valley Aquatics logo 27.84
817 +1.2% PB
2 Quinn Stephenson Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 28.57
716 PB
3 Gracie Crandall Utah Valley Aquatics logo 28.64
710 +0.0% SB
4 Katelyn Teng Utah Valley Aquatics logo 28.86
693 +3.7% PB
5 Ally Boynton South Davis Aquatics Team logo 28.89
690 +4.1% PB
6 Hanna Sasivarevic Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 29.00
722 +2.0% PB
7 Rori Pilcher Pirate Swim Club logo 29.72
624 PB
8 Tayler Tho Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 29.85
654 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Elizabeth Mayer Swim Utah logo 29.20
665 PB
10 Sara Wall Park City Swimming logo 29.81
657 PB
11 Carly Eubanks Logan Swim Club logo 29.82
616 PB
12 Sarah Gill unattached 29.88
612 +2.4% PB
13 Madeline Cook Cache Valley Marlins logo 29.99
603 PB
14 Kalie Lam West Valley Aqua logo 30.01
601 PB
15 Katelyn Riddle Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 30.77
544
Layla Walker Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) logo NS
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Addington Bassett Utah Valley Aquatics logo 29.67
628 +5.1% PB
2 Livvie Adamson Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 30.08
596 +7.7% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gracie Crandall Utah Valley Aquatics logo 29.03
679 -1.3%
2 Madison Parker Utah Valley Aquatics logo 29.19
706 -3.6%
3 Ally Boynton South Davis Aquatics Team logo 29.37
652 +2.5% PB
4 Katelyn Teng Utah Valley Aquatics logo 29.60
633 +1.3% PB
5 Quinn Stephenson Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 29.62
632
6 Hanna Sasivarevic Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 29.78
660 -0.6%
7 Tayler Tho Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 29.87
653 PB
8 Rori Pilcher Pirate Swim Club logo 29.93
608 PB
9 Carly Eubanks Logan Swim Club logo 29.94
607 PB
10 Elizabeth Mayer Swim Utah logo 30.00
602 PB
11 Sara Wall Park City Swimming logo 30.25
623 PB
12 Kalie Lam West Valley Aqua logo 30.33
577 PB
13 Sarah Gill unattached 30.36
575 +0.8% PB
14 Madeline Cook Cache Valley Marlins logo 30.47
566 PB
15 Layla Walker Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) logo 30.53
602
16 Katelyn Riddle Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 30.70
549
18 Livvie Adamson Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 30.76
544 +5.6% PB
17 Addington Bassett Utah Valley Aquatics logo 30.76
544 +1.6% PB
19 Madison Graham Utah Valley Aquatics logo 30.87
576 +1.4% PB
20 Krysta Owens South Davis Aquatics Team logo 30.98
528
21 Lily Cole Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 31.08
560 -0.6%
21 Jade Updike Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 31.08
520
23 Grace Huber Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 31.09
559 -0.1%
24 Kalina Manova Swim Utah logo 31.13
517 PB
25 Annie Reichner Utah Valley Aquatics logo 31.23
549 -1.0%
26 Sofia Djunic Park City Swimming logo 31.25
548
27 Lydia McMaster Cedar Swim Club logo 31.62
520
28 Bailey Butler Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 31.66
478 +1.6% PB
29 Paige Kelsey Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 31.95
497
30 Briana Heideman Utah Valley Aquatics logo 31.98
455
31 Elora Alonso Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 32.43
424 +0.9% PB
32 Catherine Afualo Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 32.51
457 PB
33 Jaci Huo Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 32.52
456 PB

Filters