Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Boyer
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kylie Barber
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nohea Kamauu
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Gracie Crandall
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Bree Stowell
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Isabelle Moulton
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Cooper
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Madeline Cook
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Madeleine Brennan
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katelyn Teng
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Kalie Lam
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Meg Harris
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Allie Schwartz
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ashleigh Tanner
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Maddi Moran
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Sadie Duke
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Boyer
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 692 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Kylie Barber
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 637 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Gracie Crandall
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 606 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Nohea Kamauu
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 614 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Isabelle Moulton
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 532 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bree Stowell
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 557 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Cooper
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 543 | – | PB | |
8 |
Madeline Cook
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 474 | – | PB | |
9 |
Madeleine Brennan
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 458 | – | PB | |
10 |
Meg Harris
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 464 | – | ||
11 |
Katelyn Teng
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 410 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Maddi Moran
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 408 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Allie Schwartz
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 428 | – | ||
14 |
Kalie Lam
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 382 | – | ||
15 |
Ashleigh Tanner
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 330 | – | ||
16 |
Sadie Duke
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 361 | – | ||
17 |
Sophia Riding
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 342 | – | PB | |
18 |
olivia baliguat
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 329 | – | ||
19 |
Elora Alonso
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 280 | – | ||
20 |
Emily Dominguez
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 250 | – | ||
– |
Lydia Bates
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bri Heideman
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | – | – |