Site logo

Filters

Utah Swimming Long Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 25–28, 2018
  • LCM
  • Kearns, UT
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Elise Beller Swim Utah logo 5:13.57
704 -1.1%
2 Grace Smith Swim Utah logo 5:24.35
629 PB
3 Akalia Bostock Utah Valley Aquatics logo 5:26.37
608 -1.2%
4 Arden Tesch Olympus Aquatics logo 5:28.69
592 -1.7%
5 Cambria Callaway Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 5:30.02
588 -2.7%
6 Maili Simons Olympus Aquatics logo 5:31.41
572 +2.6% SB
7 Rachel Johansen Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 5:38.98
519
8 Sabine Caplin Park City Swimming logo 5:46.85
466 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nicole Christensen Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 5:33.68
556 +1.0% PB
10 Gretchen Hyer Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 5:34.20
552 +6.4% PB
11 Millie Miggin Cache Valley Marlins logo 5:34.39
551
12 Liza Slade Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 5:44.27
489
13 Emily Dixon Race Swami logo 5:44.29
483
14 Emily Harvey Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 5:46.44
474 -0.2%
15 Kally Morris Pirate Swim Club logo 5:47.95
464 +3.9% SB
16 Sarah Hansen Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 5:49.46
448 -0.2%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 JORDAN ANDERSON unattached 5:04.33
776 -3.0%
2 Elise Beller Swim Utah logo 5:13.43
705 -1.1%
3 Madie Sisneros Park City Swimming logo 5:21.07
647 +0.3% SB
4 Grace Smith Swim Utah logo 5:25.08
624
5 Cambria Callaway Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 5:28.79
597 -2.3%
6 Arden Tesch Olympus Aquatics logo 5:32.78
562 -3.0%
7 Akalia Bostock Utah Valley Aquatics logo 5:33.51
557 -3.4%
8 Maili Simons Olympus Aquatics logo 5:35.40
544 +1.5% SB
9 Rachel Johansen Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 5:41.37
503
10 Sabine Caplin Park City Swimming logo 5:41.90
499 PB
11 Nicole Christensen Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 5:42.07
498 -1.5%
12 Liza Slade Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 5:42.10
503
13 Millie Miggin Cache Valley Marlins logo 5:42.78
493
14 Gretchen Hyer Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 5:43.74
487 +3.7% SB
15 Kally Morris Pirate Swim Club logo 5:43.88
491 +5.0% PB
16 Sarah Hansen Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 5:44.30
483 +1.2% SB
17 Emily Dixon Race Swami logo 5:45.34
476
18 Emily Harvey Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 5:46.63
473 -0.2%
19 Kate Hansen Utah Valley Aquatics logo 5:48.15
457
20 MyKela Hansen Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 5:48.84
458
21 Stephanie Dansie Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 5:49.44
449 -4.1%
22 Taylor Porter Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 5:50.06
444 -0.1%
23 Sophie Miyagishima Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 5:50.90
445 -0.0%
24 Hallie King Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 5:51.10
438 +0.5% SB
25 Daniela Cartwright Park City Swimming logo 5:52.15
436
26 Hailey Rigby Cache Valley Marlins logo 5:55.66
414
27 Madelyne Moulton UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors logo 5:56.01
406
28 Kate Miller Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 5:58.09
393 -0.0%
29 Isabelle Malpede Park City Swimming logo 6:00.07
386 +2.9% PB
30 Lyndea Turner South Davis Aquatics Team logo 6:03.44
360 -3.6%
31 Morgan Davis Race Swami logo 6:05.39
348
32 Olivia Brenneman Legends logo 6:05.46
348
33 Silvia Leon-Moreno Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 6:06.76
340 -0.2%
34 Gabriella Rhyndress Orem Timpanogos logo 6:08.99
332
35 Eden Preston Murray Aquatic Club logo 6:09.10
326
36 Irelan Ming Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 6:29.01
216 -2.5%
Sierra Weeks Utah Valley Aquatics logo NS
mak Cazier Utah Valley Aquatics logo NS