Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robs Barton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Nico Morton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sawyer Portillo
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Ridge
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Aeddan Winter
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Cole Ehat
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jackson Greenwood
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nate Moir
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eric Chamberlain
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Austin Partridge
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Marko Djunic
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
David Leon-Moreno
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Travis Kotter
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Garrett Barker
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Drake Doyle
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Griffin Tasker
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Morton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 609 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sawyer Portillo
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 603 | – | PB | |
3 |
Robs Barton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 583 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Isaac Ridge
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 580 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Cole Ehat
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
6 |
Nate Moir
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 514 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aeddan Winter
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
8 |
Jackson Greenwood
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 649 | – | PB | |
9 |
Eric Chamberlain
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 465 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Austin Partridge
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 460 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
David Leon-Moreno
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 569 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Marko Djunic
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 553 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Travis Kotter
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 549 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Drake Doyle
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
15 |
Garrett Barker
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 361 | – | ||
16 |
Griffin Tasker
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 350 | – | ||
17 |
Phillip Radu
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 345 | – | ||
18 |
Corbin Lawes
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 432 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ammon Kamauu
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 425 | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Joaquin Quintanar
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 275 | – | ||
21 |
Scott Favero
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 254 | – | ||
– |
Nate Dutton
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | – |