Site logo

Utah Swimming Long Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 25–28, 2018
  • LCM
  • Kearns, UT
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Rachel Oyler Utah Valley Aquatics logo 1:04.41
774 PB
2 Madie Sisneros Park City Swimming logo 1:05.50
736 +4.1% PB
3 Elliott Howe South Davis Aquatics Team logo 1:05.51
755 +0.2% PB
4 Emily Dixon Race Swami logo 1:06.69
696 PB
5 Marah Smith South Davis Aquatics Team logo 1:07.31
673
6 Rebecca Goodson Swim Utah logo 1:08.16
644 -0.6%
7 Elise Beller Swim Utah logo 1:08.63
629 PB
8 Tiare Coker unattached 1:09.97
585 -5.8%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Alyssa Kotter Olympus Aquatics logo 1:08.25
663 +0.5% PB
10 Jessica Loyd Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:08.39
639 +1.2% PB
11 Liza Slade Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:09.15
633 -0.8%
12 Melody Cazier Utah Valley Aquatics logo 1:09.87
610 +8.8% PB
13 Ally Cook Utah Valley Aquatics logo 1:10.10
581
14 Brenna Leifi unattached 1:10.60
565 -3.5%
15 Kally Morris Pirate Swim Club logo 1:10.97
575 +4.9% PB
16 Emily Harvey Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:11.22
567 -3.2%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Audrey McDonald Park City Swimming logo 1:05.13
749 +1.7% PB
2 Madie Sisneros Park City Swimming logo 1:06.25
711 +3.0% PB
3 Emily Dixon Race Swami logo 1:06.76
693 PB
4 Elliott Howe South Davis Aquatics Team logo 1:07.08
702 -2.2%
5 Rachel Oyler Utah Valley Aquatics logo 1:07.23
677
6 mak Cazier Utah Valley Aquatics logo 1:07.58
664
7 Marah Smith South Davis Aquatics Team logo 1:07.60
663
8 Tiare Coker unattached 1:08.00
650 -2.8%
9 Rebecca Goodson Swim Utah logo 1:08.07
647 -0.5%
10 Elise Beller Swim Utah logo 1:08.31
639 PB
11 Liza Slade Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:08.66
649 -0.1%
12 Alyssa Kotter Olympus Aquatics logo 1:08.72
647 -0.2%
13 Ally Cook Utah Valley Aquatics logo 1:09.18
611
14 Katie Hale Park City Swimming logo 1:09.21
610
15 Jessica Loyd Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:09.50
603 -0.4%
16 Brenna Leifi unattached 1:10.31
574 -3.1%
17 Emily Harvey Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:10.34
595 -1.9%
18 Kally Morris Pirate Swim Club logo 1:10.47
591 +5.5% PB
19 Melody Cazier Utah Valley Aquatics logo 1:10.65
585 +7.8% PB
20 Casey Cunningham unattached 1:10.68
562
21 Grace Smith Swim Utah logo 1:11.03
573
22 Rivers Johnson Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:11.18
549 +4.0% PB
23 Daria Wozniak Olympus Aquatics logo 1:11.35
563 PB
24 Bergen Braun South Davis Aquatics Team logo 1:11.46
538 -1.4%
25 Abigail Frazier Layton Surfers logo 1:11.65
532 PB
26 Samantha Nelson Clearfied City A logo 1:11.71
530
27 Emma Davis Race Swami logo 1:11.76
550 PB
28 Kennedy Callaway Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:11.93
545 PB
29 Sabine Caplin Park City Swimming logo 1:12.07
519 PB
30 Rebecka Anderson Cache Valley Marlins logo 1:12.19
515
31 Rachel Johansen Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:12.86
494
32 Millie Miggin Cache Valley Marlins logo 1:13.26
482
33 Gabriela Coca Utah Valley Aquatics logo 1:13.37
479 PB
34 Amani Jammoul Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:13.40
478 +3.3% SB
35 Morgan Davis Race Swami logo 1:13.51
474 PB
36 Sophie Miyagishima Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 1:13.58
494 +5.6% PB
37 Fanetupou Wolfgramm Legends logo 1:13.66
470
38 Arden Tesch Olympus Aquatics logo 1:14.01
459
39 Ainsley Warren Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 1:14.48
467 +0.1% PB
40 Kara Ngu Swim Utah logo 1:14.61
441 PB
41 Olivia Hilmo Lehi Aquatics logo 1:14.62
441
42 Regan Marberger Olympus Aquatics logo 1:14.83
435
43 Stephanie Dansie Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 1:15.47
416 -6.7%
44 Elisa Price Cedar Swim Club logo 1:15.73
409 -3.9%
45 Trevi Ogilvie UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors logo 1:15.83
427 -3.0%
46 Layla Glissmeyer South Davis Aquatics Team logo 1:16.27
395
47 Hallie King Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 1:16.91
377 +1.5% PB
48 Lindsey Cozad South Davis Aquatics Team logo 1:17.23
386
49 Brynna Thompson Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:19.00
319 +2.0% PB
50 Gabriella Rhyndress Orem Timpanogos logo 1:22.26
252
Akalia Bostock Utah Valley Aquatics logo DQ

Filters