Site logo

Filters

Utah Swimming Long Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 25–28, 2018
  • LCM
  • Kearns, UT

50 Free Men 13 - 14

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cameron Barney Lehi Aquatics logo 25.66
797 +3.6% PB
2 Sam Carlson South Davis Aquatics Team logo 26.90
791 -0.1%
3 Bridger Nielson Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 27.05
780 +5.2% PB
4 Brennen Blackburn Basin Blast Swimming logo 27.17
678 PB
5 Feliks Czarnecki Utah Valley Aquatics logo 27.19
769 PB
6 Giyoung Kim Swim Utah logo 27.21
675 PB
7 Bryton Simons Olympus Aquatics logo 27.32
666 +5.7% PB
8 Spencer Coca Utah Valley Aquatics logo 28.12
605 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Richard Ji Swim Utah logo 27.30
668 PB
10 Danny Detjen Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 27.80
629 -0.1%
11 Athan Skedros Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 27.96
617 +2.4% PB
12 Jaxon Tueller Cache Valley Marlins logo 28.24
596
13 Reagan Erickson Olympus Aquatics logo 28.44
581 +0.8% PB
14 Payton Bouwhuis Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads logo 28.67
564 +0.7% PB
15 Jayden Hicken UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors logo 28.90
547
16 Bryce Broadhead Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 29.62
589 +0.7% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cameron Barney Lehi Aquatics logo 26.22
752 +1.5% PB
2 Sam Carlson South Davis Aquatics Team logo 27.04
780 -0.6%
3 Bridger Nielson Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 27.12
774 +4.9% PB
4 Bryton Simons Olympus Aquatics logo 27.57
647 +4.8% PB
5 Brennen Blackburn Basin Blast Swimming logo 27.68
638 PB
6 Giyoung Kim Swim Utah logo 27.83
627 PB
7 Feliks Czarnecki Utah Valley Aquatics logo 27.92
714 PB
8 Spencer Coca Utah Valley Aquatics logo 28.13
604 PB
9 Danny Detjen Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 28.15
603 -1.3%
10 Richard Ji Swim Utah logo 28.30
591 PB
11 Payton Bouwhuis Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads logo 28.55
573 +1.1% PB
12 Bryce Broadhead Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 28.58
664 +4.2% PB
13 Jaxon Tueller Cache Valley Marlins logo 28.65
565
14 Athan Skedros Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 28.73
559 -0.2%
15 Jayden Hicken UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors logo 28.75
558
16 Reagan Erickson Olympus Aquatics logo 28.80
554 -0.5%
17 Wesley Kirk Park City Swimming logo 28.84
551
18 Casey Duncan Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 28.94
544 +1.7% PB
19 Max Petersen Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 28.97
541 +3.8% PB
20 Brandyn Blackwood Lehi Aquatics logo 29.21
618
21 Abel Chomjak South Davis Aquatics Team logo 29.24
522 PB
22 Caleb Wynn Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 29.30
612
23 Jaxon Nicholls Park City Swimming logo 29.50
503
24 Soren Portillo South Davis Aquatics Team logo 29.60
495
25 Joshua Arevalo Murray Aquatic Club logo 29.61
495
26 Ethan Astle Olympus Aquatics logo 29.75
485
27 Maxwell Murdock Orem Timpanogos logo 29.76
484
28 Ethan Leavitt Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 29.83
573 +2.1% PB
29 Noah Topham Lehi Aquatics logo 29.94
471
30 Chandler Eyre Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 30.12
553
31 Samuel Turner Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 30.17
455
32 Logan Browne Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 30.23
450 +2.9% PB
33 Connor Beach Lehi Aquatics logo 30.47
433
34 Jared Hilton Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 30.57
426 -0.7%
35 Adam Peery Lehi Aquatics logo 30.62
518
36 Justin Blackham Lehi Aquatics logo 30.69
418
37 Erich Bonemeyer Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 30.81
504 PB
38 Braedon Scott Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 31.65
447
Jackson Allred Lehi Aquatics logo NS
Ogden Riley Utah Valley Aquatics logo NS
Kaeden Freston Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) logo DQ