Site logo

Filters

Utah Swimming Long Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 25–28, 2018
  • LCM
  • Kearns, UT
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Madison Parker Utah Valley Aquatics logo 2:25.82
815 +3.8% PB
2 Quinn Stephenson Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:28.18
744
3 Fallon DeWitt Park City Swimming logo 2:30.28
711 +3.4% PB
4 Annie Reichner Utah Valley Aquatics logo 2:34.55
681 +7.0% PB
5 Kalia Merrill Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:35.42
668 +3.6% PB
6 Ally Boynton South Davis Aquatics Team logo 2:38.76
585 +1.9% PB
7 Colleen MacWilliams Olympus Aquatics logo 2:38.82
618 +0.6% PB
Audrey Weller Utah Valley Aquatics logo DQ
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nohea Kamauu Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:37.55
636
10 Emmy Hardin-Reynolds Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:42.00
538 +0.8% PB
11 Kaiya Lawson Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 2:42.52
531 PB
12 Isabelle Moulton UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors logo 2:42.55
531
13 Caroline Cooper Race Swami logo 2:44.07
543
14 Sydney Phillips Utah Valley Aquatics logo 2:45.89
484
15 Grace Huber Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:46.32
512 +3.3% PB
16 Kara Weiland Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 2:49.54
435 +1.5% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Quinn Stephenson Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:30.97
701
2 Madison Parker Utah Valley Aquatics logo 2:31.66
724 -0.1%
3 Fallon DeWitt Park City Swimming logo 2:32.19
682 +2.1% PB
4 Kalia Merrill Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:38.28
626 +1.8% PB
5 Colleen MacWilliams Olympus Aquatics logo 2:39.18
612 +0.4% PB
6 Ally Boynton South Davis Aquatics Team logo 2:41.32
548 +0.3% PB
7 Audrey Weller Utah Valley Aquatics logo 2:41.84
574
8 Annie Reichner Utah Valley Aquatics logo 2:42.42
566 +2.2% PB
9 Emmy Hardin-Reynolds Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:42.50
531 +0.5% PB
10 Nohea Kamauu Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:42.80
561
11 Isabelle Moulton UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors logo 2:45.90
484
12 Kaiya Lawson Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 2:47.16
467 PB
13 Caroline Cooper Race Swami logo 2:47.26
499
14 Kara Weiland Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 2:47.60
461 +2.7% PB
15 Sydney Phillips Utah Valley Aquatics logo 2:47.81
458
16 Grace Huber Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:48.24
486 +2.2% PB
17 Katelyn Riddle Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 2:49.20
440
18 Angela Roberts Race Swami logo 2:49.85
464
19 Bailey Butler Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 2:50.07
428 +2.9% PB
20 Kate DeGering Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:50.80
452 PB
21 Livvie Adamson Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:50.96
416 -0.7%
22 Maya Hughes Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:53.60
382
23 Emily Lebold Park City Swimming logo 2:54.09
376 +3.0% PB
24 Elora Alonso Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:54.31
373
25 Grace Humbert Swim Utah logo 2:54.42
372 -0.6%
26 Emily Dominguez Olympus Aquatics logo 2:54.43
405
27 Kalina Manova Swim Utah logo 2:54.75
368
28 Rebecca Davis Race Swami logo 2:57.72
363
Lydia Bates Swim Utah logo NS
Summer Nelson Clearfied City A logo NS