Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Parker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 20 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Gracie Crandall
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Stephenson
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Hanna Sasivarevic
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Boyer
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Lily Mayer
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Gill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Katelyn Teng
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 11 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Audrey Weller
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Tayler Tho
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ally Boynton
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Savannah Eatough
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kalie Lam
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Fallon DeWitt
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Krysta Owens
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Rori Pilcher
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Parker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 781 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Hanna Sasivarevic
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 718 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Gracie Crandall
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 680 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Stephenson
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 652 | – | ||
5 |
Ellie Boyer
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 686 | – | ||
6 |
Lily Mayer
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
7 |
Katelyn Teng
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 577 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Gill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Audrey Weller
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 596 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Ally Boynton
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 546 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Tayler Tho
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 554 | – | PB | |
12 |
Savannah Eatough
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 515 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kalie Lam
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
14 |
Fallon DeWitt
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 500 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Krysta Owens
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 488 | – | ||
16 |
Rori Pilcher
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | |
17 |
Isabelle Moulton
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 477 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sofia Djunic
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 508 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jaci Huo
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 481 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jade Updike
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 444 | – | ||
21 |
Grace Huber
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 475 | +6.3% | PB | |
22 |
Madeline Cook
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 436 | – | ||
23 |
Kalina Manova
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
24 |
Carly Eubanks
Logan Swim Club
|
Logan Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
25 |
Annie Reichner
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 444 | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ameila Deer
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 381 | -0.2% |