Site logo

Filters

Utah Swimming Long Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 25–28, 2018
  • LCM
  • Kearns, UT

50 Free Men 11 - 12

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sawyer Portillo South Davis Aquatics Team logoSouth Davis Aquatics Team 28.45
765 PB
2 Sebastian Wrona Park City Swimming logoPark City Swimming 29.95
784 +2.5% PB
3 Benjamin Dulong Legends logoLegends 30.65
622 +6.3% PB
4 Andrew Ehat Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 30.71
619 PB
5 Eric Chamberlain South Davis Aquatics Team logoSouth Davis Aquatics Team 31.05
597 +1.8% PB
6 Davis Miller Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 31.13
592
7 William de la Garza Olympus Aquatics logoOlympus Aquatics 31.15
591
8 Austin Partridge Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logoCottonwood Heights Aquatics 31.22
586 +0.7% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Phillip Radu UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors logoUnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors 31.34
579
10 Griffin Tasker Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 31.76
553 +3.3% PB
11 Dillon Nguyen Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logoKearns Youth Aquatic Team 32.65
498
12 Kerby Midy Orem Timpanogos logoOrem Timpanogos 33.10
471
13 Jace Fambro Layton Surfers logoLayton Surfers 33.18
587
14 Austin Smith Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 33.41
573 PB
15 Samuel Williams Clearfied City A logoClearfied City A 33.73
434 PB
Soldier Shreeve Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sawyer Portillo South Davis Aquatics Team logoSouth Davis Aquatics Team 28.93
734 PB
2 Sebastian Wrona Park City Swimming logoPark City Swimming 30.35
759 +1.2% PB
3 Andrew Ehat Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 30.85
610 PB
4 Benjamin Dulong Legends logoLegends 30.98
601 +5.3% PB
5 William de la Garza Olympus Aquatics logoOlympus Aquatics 31.07
596
6 Eric Chamberlain South Davis Aquatics Team logoSouth Davis Aquatics Team 31.45
572 +0.5% PB
7 Austin Partridge Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logoCottonwood Heights Aquatics 31.53
567 -0.3%
8 Davis Miller Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 31.62
561
9 Phillip Radu UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors logoUnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors 31.79
551
10 Dillon Nguyen Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logoKearns Youth Aquatic Team 32.35
517
11 Griffin Tasker Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 32.65
498 +0.5% PB
12 Soldier Shreeve Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 32.66
498
13 Jace Fambro Layton Surfers logoLayton Surfers 32.81
609
14 Austin Smith Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 32.85
606 PB
15 Samuel Williams Clearfied City A logoClearfied City A 32.97
479 PB
15 Kerby Midy Orem Timpanogos logoOrem Timpanogos 32.97
479
17 Harper Brace Legends logoLegends 32.98
479
18 Garrett Barker Layton Surfers logoLayton Surfers 33.00
477
19 Justin Granado Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logoCottonwood Heights Aquatics 33.24
463 PB
20 Drake Doyle Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logoCottonwood Heights Aquatics 33.25
583 PB
21 Miles Hennessey Legends logoLegends 33.45
571 +0.5% PB
21 Wallace McCarthy Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logoCottonwood Heights Aquatics 33.45
451
23 Samuel Landheim Layton Surfers logoLayton Surfers 33.48
569
24 David Aleksanyan Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logoCottonwood Heights Aquatics 33.61
441 +1.0% PB
25 Kai Gerton Swim Utah logoSwim Utah 33.90
424
26 Nathan Dutton Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 34.02
417
27 Corbin Lawes West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 34.10
533 +4.4% PB
28 Owen Hartman Olympus Aquatics logoOlympus Aquatics 34.72
377
29 Kaleb Slaugh Basin Blast Swimming logoBasin Blast Swimming 35.10
356
Bryan Favero Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team DQ