Site logo

Filters

Utah Swimming Long Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 25–28, 2018
  • LCM
  • Kearns, UT
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lily Plaudis Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 1:15.12
754 PB
2 Alexa Walters Cache Valley Marlins logo 1:15.98
729
3 Emma Walker Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:16.78
716 -0.7%
4 Marah Smith South Davis Aquatics Team logo 1:17.28
691
5 Maili Simons Olympus Aquatics logo 1:17.48
696 +3.5% PB
6 Elise Beller Swim Utah logo 1:19.83
618 -1.1%
7 Madelyne Moulton UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors logo 1:20.52
609 PB
8 Kate Hansen Utah Valley Aquatics logo 1:22.03
568 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kennedy Callaway Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:21.09
608 -0.8%
10 Sarah Hansen Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 1:22.34
548 +1.4% PB
11 Savannah Thomas Pirate Swim Club logo 1:22.36
548
12 Lexi Stimpson Cache Valley Marlins logo 1:22.92
533
13 Madison Dunlavy Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 1:23.68
512 +3.6% PB
14 Ainsley Warren Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 1:23.73
536 -1.5%
15 Cambria Callaway Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 1:24.28
522 PB
16 Bergen Braun South Davis Aquatics Team logo 1:24.38
494 -2.6%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alexa Walters Cache Valley Marlins logo 1:16.99
699
2 Lily Plaudis Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 1:17.48
685
3 Emma Walker Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:19.33
643 -4.1%
4 Addie Richards Utah Valley Aquatics logo 1:19.51
638 -2.1%
5 Maili Simons Olympus Aquatics logo 1:19.89
627 +0.5% SB
6 Marah Smith South Davis Aquatics Team logo 1:19.92
615
7 Madelyne Moulton UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors logo 1:20.10
621 PB
8 Elise Beller Swim Utah logo 1:20.55
598 -2.0%
9 Kate Hansen Utah Valley Aquatics logo 1:22.48
555 PB
10 Lexi Stimpson Cache Valley Marlins logo 1:22.75
537
11 Sarah Hansen Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 1:22.80
536 +0.9% PB
12 Savannah Thomas Pirate Swim Club logo 1:23.08
528
13 Kennedy Callaway Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:23.13
552 -3.3%
14 Bergen Braun South Davis Aquatics Team logo 1:23.45
518 -1.5%
15 Camarie Cardon Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:24.52
501 -0.2%
16 Cambria Callaway Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 1:25.03
502 PB
17 Ainsley Warren Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 1:25.21
497 -3.3%
18 Madison Dunlavy Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 1:25.26
471 +1.8% PB
19 Amelia Johnson UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors logo 1:25.41
467
20 Grace Sorensen Cache Valley Marlins logo 1:25.55
463
21 Marina Gerton Race Swami logo 1:26.20
457 PB
22 Jane Staples UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors logo 1:26.29
455 +4.5% SB
23 Kate Miller Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 1:26.30
444 -3.7%
24 Gabriela Coca Utah Valley Aquatics logo 1:26.96
427 PB
25 Taylor Porter Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 1:27.33
418 -2.7%
26 Daria Wozniak Olympus Aquatics logo 1:27.66
434
27 Mckenzie Graham Utah Valley Aquatics logo 1:28.10
409 +0.1% PB
28 Lauren Favero Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:28.30
404
29 Julia Hyer Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 1:28.50
399 +3.7% PB
30 Summer Shreeve Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:28.75
393 -1.1%
31 Hailey Rigby Cache Valley Marlins logo 1:29.61
386
32 Kara Ngu Swim Utah logo 1:29.77
357 PB
33 Bella Marceau Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:30.31
369 +2.6% SB
34 Anthi Kolovou Clearfied City A logo 1:30.48
365
35 Sara Nelson Clearfied City A logo 1:31.24
347
36 Layla Glissmeyer South Davis Aquatics Team logo 1:32.14
312
37 Angelina Skedros Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:32.60
315 +1.2% SB
Mazzie Pelton Olympus Aquatics logo NS
Trevi Ogilvie UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors logo NS
Claire Kieffer UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors logo NS