Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam O'Haimhirgin
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lucas Hess
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 17 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Santiago Contreras
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Christian Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Mitchell Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 14 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Alex Cromar
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Colten Montgomery
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Talmage Corey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ashton Anderson
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Keegan Wawrzyniak
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Landry Hill
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Stuart Burbidge
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
JONNY Dye
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob Ricci
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Austin Butler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam O'Haimhirgin
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 820 | – | ||
2 |
Lucas Hess
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 785 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Santiago Contreras
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 768 | – | ||
4 |
Sherif Aboumandour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Colten Montgomery
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 704 | – | ||
6 |
Christian Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 698 | – | ||
7 |
Mitchell Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 684 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Alex Cromar
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 714 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Talmage Corey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 650 | – | ||
10 |
Keegan Wawrzyniak
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 654 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ashton Anderson
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 642 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Binder
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 627 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Austin Butler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
14 |
Stuart Burbidge
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 667 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Ricci
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 714 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 662 | – | ||
17 |
Joshua Ries
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 617 | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
Landry Hill
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 711 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
JONNY Dye
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | – | ||
20 |
Alexander Gustat
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 649 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Sage Doyle
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
22 |
Chase Miyagishima
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 591 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Jarren Brinton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | – | ||
24 |
Tom Mi
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 593 | – | ||
25 |
Kaden Staker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
26 |
Greg Simonsen
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 585 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Connor Anderson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
28 |
Blayze Kimble
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 585 | -3.5% | ||
29 |
Tate Butler
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 614 | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Seth Chamberlain
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 613 | – | ||
31 |
Hunter McKenzie
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 567 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Quentin Tyler
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
33 |
Trevan Staker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jon Condie
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 544 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Holden Knight
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 521 | – | PB | |
36 |
Zerin Wolfgramm
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 543 | – | ||
37 |
Dylan Stauffer
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 543 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Collin Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bennion Messenger
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | – | – |