Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JC Greenwood
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Tim Joyce
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Connor Sauls
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stephan Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Trevor Wyatt
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 10 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brendan Murray
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 7 | +4.7% | SB | |
11 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Logan Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jay Baker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Davis Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Sheehan
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Joshua Talbert
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
JT Lotz
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
William Humbert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Spenser DuBois
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Felix Tuenker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
ORVAL FISSEL
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Mcmillan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Gabe Warner
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | -2.6% | ||
– |
Reid Greer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Norris
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Wray
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Camden McGovern
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | – |