Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 593 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Anderson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 667 | +6.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Rus
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 20 | – | ||
2 |
August Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 17 | +9.3% | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt BOYER
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Collin Mood
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 15 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Nouchi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | +4.9% | SB | |
7 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | +2.9% | SB | |
8 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 11 | +5.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 10 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Fore
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 5 | +4.2% | SB | |
13 |
Anthony Maxwell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gideon Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | +8.9% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Yu
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Austin Orange
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 1 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Noah Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Ellenburg
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 691 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sean Nario
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 686 | +5.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 723 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sutton Schonfelder
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 641 | +8.2% | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
23 |
Ben Smith
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 678 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 693 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Nouchi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 830 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
August Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 785 | +7.9% | PB | |
3 |
Oliver Rus
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 739 | – | ||
4 |
Wyatt BOYER
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 786 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 778 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Collin Mood
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 712 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 761 | +7.3% | SB | |
9 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 731 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Fore
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 722 | +4.5% | SB | |
11 |
Michael Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 748 | – | PB | |
12 |
Austin Orange
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 707 | +4.6% | SB | |
13 |
Anthony Maxwell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 688 | – | ||
14 |
Gideon Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 729 | +7.9% | PB | |
15 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 712 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Yu
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sean Nario
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 681 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Sutton Schonfelder
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 640 | +8.1% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
20 |
Noah Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
21 |
Ben Smith
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 694 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Ellenburg
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 667 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 708 | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 707 | – | ||
25 |
Perry Becker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 703 | +6.3% | SB | |
26 |
John Barsanti
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 695 | – | PB | |
27 |
John Thomas Cramer
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 648 | +2.5% | SB | |
28 |
Jack Vaughn
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 639 | +7.6% | SB | |
29 |
Juls Romero
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 600 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Myles Sims
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 634 | +2.7% | SB | |
31 |
Stephan Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tyce Winter
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 656 | +5.1% | PB | |
33 |
Daniel Murray
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 670 | +2.1% | SB | |
34 |
Zander Pittman
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 584 | – | ||
35 |
Sam Lutter
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 663 | – | PB | |
36 |
Caleb MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 643 | – | ||
37 |
Jay Baker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 658 | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Connor Rettammel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 615 | +6.3% | SB | |
39 |
Ben Esposito
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 607 | +6.2% | PB | |
40 |
Devon Chenot
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 567 | +3.0% | PB | |
41 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 627 | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Quinn Macauley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 639 | – | ||
43 |
Christopher Zhang
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 592 | – | ||
44 |
Spenser DuBois
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 634 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Trey Harloff
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 584 | +8.0% | PB | |
46 |
Stephen VENTURA
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 580 | +3.2% | PB | |
47 |
Shaw Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 622 | +9.8% | PB | |
48 |
Vijay Chhabra
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 594 | +5.0% | PB | |
49 |
Thomas Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 599 | – | ||
50 |
Jared Hicks
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 544 | – | ||
51 |
Trey Stroud
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 534 | +7.4% | PB | |
52 |
Jacob Ierston-Brown
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 531 | +2.4% | PB | |
53 |
connor Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 562 | +3.7% | PB | |
54 |
John Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 557 | +4.7% | PB | |
55 |
Eric Zhu
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 502 | – | ||
56 |
Paul Karre
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 522 | – | ||
57 |
Josh Askren
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 514 | +1.3% | PB | |
58 |
Matt Rolph
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 486 | – | ||
59 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 482 | – | ||
60 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 500 | – | PB | |
61 |
Matthew Hutchinson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 514 | – | PB | |
62 |
Josiah Carver
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 512 | – | PB | |
63 |
Tanner Gage
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 459 | +6.2% | SB | |
64 |
JT Lotz
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 499 | +5.6% | SB | |
65 |
Charlie Hess
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 480 | – | ||
66 |
Michael Johnson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 492 | – | PB | |
67 |
Joe Keller
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 437 | +1.7% | SB | |
68 |
Elijah Fields
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 477 | +1.0% | PB | |
69 |
ORVAL FISSEL
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 431 | – | PB | |
70 |
Jack Lyon
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 438 | +3.5% | SB | |
71 |
Cory Yingling
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 402 | +2.9% | PB | |
72 |
Kurt Comber
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 433 | – | PB | |
73 |
Stratton Byers
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 427 | – | ||
74 |
Sam Earnshaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 367 | +3.1% | PB | |
75 |
Luke Tedesco
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 352 | – | ||
– |
Richard McIntyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dupont Dupont
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Jones
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 15 | +3.9% | SB | |
5 |
Ben McDonald
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 14 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ayden Xu
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Declan Gleason
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Micah Larrie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | +6.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dupont Dupont
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 698 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Max Jones
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 654 | – | PB | |
4 |
Micah Larrie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 652 | +9.0% | PB | |
5 |
Declan Gleason
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 651 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ayden Xu
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 704 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 699 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben McDonald
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 623 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Anderson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 620 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 679 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Camden McGovern
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 614 | +8.5% | SB | |
12 |
Tommy Coppedge
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 609 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
Brandon Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 606 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Rory Hess
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
15 |
Kyle Kwon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 593 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Welker
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 574 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Luca Tolino
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 573 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 618 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Wiley Sikes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 604 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Esposito
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 539 | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Gideon Fields
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 597 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 588 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Landon Soroka
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 518 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Rypkema
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
25 |
AJ Gillespie
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 495 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Miroshnichenko
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 480 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
ETHAN WANG
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 542 | – | PB | |
28 |
Raleigh Benson
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 476 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Michael Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 467 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nate Carsten
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 455 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kian Constantine
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Max Moore
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 16 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
David Masneri
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 15 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Travis Hitt
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 14 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Pearce
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Burr
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Graham Devito
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 11 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kian Constantine
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 805 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 795 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
David Masneri
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 726 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Max Moore
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 710 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Travis Hitt
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 886 | +7.6% | PB | |
6 |
Graham Devito
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 588 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Pearce
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 581 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Burr
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 577 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Raymond Yang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 577 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Kelty
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 550 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Grega
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 463 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Bolduc
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -1.3% |