Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Mason
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 26 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Hutchinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 23 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Ryan Gridley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 22 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Will Raidt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 21 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Trevor Carter
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Joe Gibson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Brad Whitehurst
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 13 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Aidan Dillon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 12 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Anthony Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 7 | +2.6% | SB | |
15 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 6 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Ben Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 5 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Austin Millard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Garrett Schrock
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nate Gates
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 2 | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Ethan Ross
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Mason
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 857 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Gridley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 785 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Hutchinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 815 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Luke Maurer
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 791 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Will Raidt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 791 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joe Gibson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 748 | – | ||
7 |
Brad Whitehurst
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 786 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 784 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 727 | – | PB | |
10 |
Trevor Carter
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 731 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 750 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 712 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Aidan Dillon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 705 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anthony Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 702 | +2.4% | SB | |
16 |
Andrew Dai
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 771 | – | ||
17 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 695 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Austin Millard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 764 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 724 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 693 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 693 | +2.9% | SB | |
22 |
Daniel Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 670 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Ben Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 682 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Ethan Ross
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 682 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nate Gates
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 681 | -3.1% | ||
26 |
Ben Kimmel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 702 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Garrett Schrock
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 658 | – | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Verdico
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 681 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Ben Rutledge
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
30 |
Joey Yuan
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
31 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 652 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Tommy Hackley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 637 | -3.2% | ||
33 |
Matt Fernandez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 674 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Jay Jensen
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 712 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Nick Torre
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 647 | +1.7% | SB | |
36 |
Xander Guerrero
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 668 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Sebastian Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 703 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Owen Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 661 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Everet Andrew
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 694 | -3.5% | ||
40 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 687 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
42 |
AJ Carollo
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 681 | -2.4% | ||
43 |
Cade Griffith
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 618 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Tommy Doubleday
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 677 | -2.0% | ||
45 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 672 | -2.1% | ||
45 |
Gavin Hill
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 634 | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Josh Carlson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 609 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Sam Dienstag
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 632 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Andrew La Valle
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 595 | -3.0% | ||
50 |
Austin Martinson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
51 |
Zach Glover
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 602 | +0.6% | SB | |
52 |
Benjamin Guerrero
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 713 | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Gage Ridinger
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 622 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Brendan Forrest
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 710 | -3.1% | ||
55 |
Matt Gorney
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
56 |
Evan Ziolkowski
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 563 | – | ||
57 |
Brendan Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 592 | -4.2% | ||
58 |
Will Schmidt
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 569 | – | ||
59 |
Brayden Amendola
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 530 | -2.6% | ||
60 |
Thomas Kirk
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 537 | – | PB | |
– |
Jack Thompson
Moline Blue Marl
|
Moline Blue Marl | – | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Klein
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Kearney
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conor Dunne
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt King
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason McCauley
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny O'Brien
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Felber
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Payton Comstock
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |