Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championship

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Garrett Clasen West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 1:50.90
865 -2.3%
2 Caleb Carlson Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:53.44
768
3 Daniel Matlock Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:53.50
803 +0.5% SB
4 Joe Gibson Wildkit Swimming Organization logoWildkit Swimming Organization 1:54.82
736 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
5 Benjamin Kimmel Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:53.13
823 +10.6% PB
6 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:53.49
803 +0.7% PB
7 Daniel Ng Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:55.14
765 +1.1% PB
8 Henry Claesson Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:55.26
726 PB
9 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:55.27
726 -0.1%
10 Max Ryaguzov Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:56.78
728 PB
11 Srboljub Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:58.28
706 PB
12 Will Raidt Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:59.90
671
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
13 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:53.14
823 PB
14 Zach Boley Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:56.19
742
15 Dillon Cherwin Elgin Cyclones logoElgin Cyclones 1:56.54
745 PB
16 Austin Cabel St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:56.64
731 +2.2% PB
17 Tyler McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:56.67
695 +0.0% PB
18 Frank Errichiello unattached 1:56.86
690 +2.2% PB
19 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:59.43
634
20 Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:04.49
564 -2.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Garrett Clasen West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 1:52.04
837 -3.3%
2 Caleb Carlson Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:53.02
778
3 Joe Gibson Wildkit Swimming Organization logoWildkit Swimming Organization 1:53.94
756 PB
4 Daniel Matlock Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:54.40
782 -0.3%
5 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:54.63
777 -0.3%
6 Liam Hutchinson Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 1:54.86
783 PB
7 Benjamin Kimmel Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:55.05
779 +9.1% PB
7 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:55.05
731 +0.1% SB
9 Will Raidt Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:55.08
778 PB
10 Henry Claesson Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:55.22
727 PB
11 Daniel Ng Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:55.69
753 +0.7% PB
12 Max Ryaguzov Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:55.95
747 PB
13 Srboljub Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:56.03
757 PB
14 Tyler McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:56.18
705 +0.5% PB
15 Dillon Cherwin Elgin Cyclones logoElgin Cyclones 1:56.26
752 PB
16 Austin Cabel St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:56.30
739 +2.5% PB
17 Frank Errichiello unattached 1:56.40
701 +2.6% PB
18 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:56.53
698 PB
19 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:56.54
745 PB
20 Zach Boley Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:56.67
731
21 Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:56.83
727 +3.7% SB
22 Sebastian Smolecki Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 1:57.02
780 +2.2% PB
23 Jeff Vitek WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:57.32
680 -0.4%
24 Luke Maurer Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:57.35
727 -0.8%
25 Kyle Falkstrom Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logoWoodstock Dolphins Swim Team 1:57.45
725 -3.3%
26 Jack Zhang Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:57.72
719 -1.1%
27 Mason Rhode Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 1:57.79
717 -3.8%
28 Nate Baxter St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:57.82
717
29 Branko Kosanovich WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:57.84
716 +2.1% PB
30 Donovan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:57.88
704 PB
31 Michael Rosa Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:58.05
712 -0.0%
32 Joseph Song Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:58.30
706 -3.3%
33 Alex Dvorak Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:58.32
751 -2.5%
33 Trystan Lundgren WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:58.32
706 +0.1% PB
35 Dan Lynch WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:58.36
693 PB
36 Brayden Amendola WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:58.37
657 +1.1% SB
37 Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:58.76
685 +5.9% SB
38 Charles Schober Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:59.03
690 -2.7%
39 Nate Cobb Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:59.07
678 +0.9% PB
40 Timothy Hays Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:59.12
800
41 Jack Hiss Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:59.17
676
42 Evan Johnson unattached 1:59.19
639
43 Michael Chan Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:59.32
636 +3.6% PB
44 Julian Green Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:59.44
681 +1.3% PB
45 Garrett Schrock Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:59.52
632 +1.1% SB
46 Conor Dunne WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:59.54
668
47 Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:59.59
678 -0.5%
48 Tommy Matulis Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:59.62
677 -1.4%
49 Phil Scarim Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 1:59.64
722 +0.6% PB
50 Cael McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:59.76
720 -2.9%
51 Matthew Felber Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:59.80
662 +2.6% PB
52 Cam Harris Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 2:00.11
655 +0.1% PB
53 Sami Moussally Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 2:00.24
709 PB
54 Goncalo Wanzeller Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:00.26
709 +2.0% PB
55 Devin Green Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logoKishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County 2:00.33
662 -1.3%
56 Michael Benington Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. 2:00.38
706 -1.6%
57 Daniel Puczko Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 2:00.42
613 -0.0%
58 Michael Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:00.57
610 -1.2%
59 Jay Jensen WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 2:00.65
700 -0.1%
60 Ryan Ruhde Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:00.77
652
61 Jack Wike Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 2:00.97
648 +1.2% PB
62 Nate Gates Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:00.99
637 -0.3%
63 Joshua Nepomuceno Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:01.05
635
64 Alex Ostrowski Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 2:01.15
644 -1.7%
65 Tommy Doubleday Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 2:01.36
685 -1.4%
66 Austin Morris Moline Blue Marl logoMoline Blue Marl 2:01.44
627
67 Dylan Jones Sheridan Swim Team logoSheridan Swim Team 2:01.60
635 -0.2%
68 Gary Rockwood Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:01.63
588
69 Harold Ogaban Elgin Cyclones logoElgin Cyclones 2:02.01
615 -2.0%
70 Mitchell Johnson WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 2:02.12
669 +1.7% PB
71 Will Schmidt West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 2:02.16
623 -0.8%
72 Justin Li Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 2:02.27
666 +1.5% PB
73 Elmer Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:02.76
720 +3.3% SB
74 Hayden Claesson Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 2:02.91
607 -2.2%
75 Benjamin Lynch Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 2:03.47
596 -2.6%
76 Ben Huynh Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:03.63
581 -4.7%
77 Ethan Lim YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 2:03.64
546 -3.5%
78 Conner Hwang Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 2:03.78
634 PB
79 Michael Flynn Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 2:04.12
692 -3.4%
80 Travis Hull Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 2:04.31
579 -3.1%
81 James McCallion Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 2:04.44
530 -4.2%
82 Sean Yetter St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:04.75
614 -4.4%
83 Ethan Schonfeld Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 2:05.05
518
Jake Shapiro Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club DQ
Michael Walsh WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club NS
Patrick White West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks NS
I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club NS
Benjamin Ellstrom WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club NS
Danny O'Brien Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club NS
Michael Blackledge Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team NS