Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:01.56
898 -0.3%
2 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:01.92
885 -1.9%
3 Hannah Liu Patriot (IL) logo 1:03.47
875 -0.1%
4 Mary Jania St Charles Swim Team logo 1:03.53
850 +0.3% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
5 Emily Graham WEST Swim Club logo 1:02.89
851 +2.5% PB
6 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:03.94
865 +1.5% PB
7 Kasey Venn New Trier Aquatics logo 1:04.35
800 -1.5%
8 Syd Vanovermeiren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:05.07
775 -1.5%
9 Kayla Jones St Charles Swim Team logo 1:05.23
770 -1.5%
10 Rachel Wander HPAC logo 1:05.54
759 +0.1% PB
11 Izzy Pytel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:05.81
795 -0.7%
12 Divya Kale Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:05.84
749 -0.2%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
13 Libby Benge WEST Swim Club logo 1:05.39
809 +1.0% PB
14 Rachel Ponte St Charles Swim Team logo 1:05.43
763 +0.6% SB
15 Anna Glowniak WEST Swim Club logo 1:05.66
755 -1.4%
16 Margaret Meehan unattached 1:05.90
792 +2.1% PB
17 Drew Petereit Patriot (IL) logo 1:06.06
763 -1.0%
18 Sydney Colburn New Trier Aquatics logo 1:06.59
724 -5.6%
19 Melanie Scheiblein WEST Swim Club logo 1:06.72
741 +1.0% SB
20 Aleida Wilkins Fox Valley Park logo 1:06.87
736 -0.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:02.13
878 -1.2%
2 Hannah Liu Patriot (IL) logo 1:03.03
890 +0.6% PB
3 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:03.15
842 -3.9%
4 Mary Jania St Charles Swim Team logo 1:03.45
853 +0.4% SB
5 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:03.89
866 +1.5% PB
6 Kasey Venn New Trier Aquatics logo 1:04.54
794 -1.8%
6 Syd Vanovermeiren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:04.54
794 -0.7%
8 Emily Graham WEST Swim Club logo 1:04.59
792 -0.2%
9 Divya Kale Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:04.70
788 +1.5% PB
10 Kayla Jones St Charles Swim Team logo 1:04.83
784 -0.9%
11 Izzy Pytel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:05.31
812 +0.0% SB
12 Rachel Wander HPAC logo 1:05.58
758 0.0%
13 Drew Petereit Patriot (IL) logo 1:05.65
777 -0.4%
14 Melanie Scheiblein WEST Swim Club logo 1:05.75
774 +2.4% SB
15 Anna Glowniak WEST Swim Club logo 1:05.76
752 -1.5%
16 Margaret Meehan unattached 1:05.80
795 +2.3% PB
17 Sydney Colburn New Trier Aquatics logo 1:05.82
750 -4.3%
18 Rachel Ponte St Charles Swim Team logo 1:05.85
749 -0.0%
18 Aleida Wilkins Fox Valley Park logo 1:05.85
770 +1.5% PB
20 Libby Benge WEST Swim Club logo 1:05.89
792 +0.2% PB
21 Emily Bolger Palatine Park District logo 1:05.91
747 PB
22 Lilly Culp Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:05.94
767 -1.6%
23 Alex Gill Team Millennium logo 1:06.07
741 -1.4%
24 Julie Kolar WEST Swim Club logo 1:06.10
740 PB
25 Olivia Lantry Northwestern Uni logo 1:06.36
732 -0.9%
26 Ellie Brault St Charles Swim Team logo 1:06.39
775 PB
27 Veronica Piechnik Swift Aquatics logo 1:06.56
776
28 Audrey Richardson New Trier Aquatics logo 1:06.57
769 -0.9%
29 Abigail Szadorski Delta Aquatics logo 1:06.63
767 PB
30 Lucy Siwicki Maverick Swim Club logo 1:06.65
767 -1.9%
31 Makaila Scheiblein WEST Swim Club logo 1:06.69
720 -3.5%
31 Alexandra Eastmond Patriot (IL) logo 1:06.69
765 -1.6%
33 Kellie Willhite Maverick Swim Club logo 1:06.80
761 -4.2%
34 Alexa Puccini Maverick Swim Club logo 1:06.87
736 -1.0%
35 Emily Smith Dunlap dolphins logo 1:07.18
704
36 Mia Savicevic WEST Swim Club logo 1:07.19
725 +0.7% SB
37 Hannah Wander HPAC logo 1:07.28
701 -0.1%
37 Alexa Szadorski Delta Aquatics logo 1:07.28
746 +0.8% PB
39 Annie Leinart WEST Swim Club logo 1:07.34
699 PB
40 Caileigh Mccafferty Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:07.54
714 +3.4% SB
41 Colleen O'Connor Delta Aquatics logo 1:07.59
712 +1.4% PB
41 Grace Credit WEST Swim Club logo 1:07.59
712 -2.7%
43 Vivian Wu New Trier Aquatics logo 1:07.63
689 -0.4%
44 Maddie Zehr Swift Aquatics logo 1:07.71
773
45 Madi Jager Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:07.73
707 +1.7% PB
46 Mikayla DePover Moline Blue Marl logo 1:07.90
680 -0.9%
47 Hannah Higginson Patriot (IL) logo 1:07.91
701 +0.8% PB
48 Ceola Halloran New Trier Aquatics logo 1:08.11
695 +1.7% PB
49 Lauren Lee Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:08.16
693 -1.5%
49 Sabrina Comess New Trier Aquatics logo 1:08.16
693 +1.7% PB
51 Sabrina Firnette Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:08.17
671 +0.6% SB
52 Annika Schmidt St Charles Swim Team logo 1:08.26
713 -1.0%
53 Lanie Patterson Maverick Swim Club logo 1:08.43
684 +2.0% SB
55 Megan Schroeder Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club logo 1:08.51
682 -2.2%
56 Kiera Fennell Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:08.52
681 +1.2% PB
57 Diana Capota Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:08.53
659
58 Abby Pardridge Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:08.59
679 +2.0% SB
59 Jane Smith Palatine Park District logo 1:08.63
678 PB
60 Lian Fong Swift Aquatics logo 1:08.73
698 +2.5% PB
61 Maya Hutchinson Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 1:08.78
696 +5.2% PB
62 Jorie Selig Hornet Swim Club logo 1:08.82
695 PB
63 Poleena Kovalaska Redbird Swim Club logo 1:08.92
647 +1.6% SB
63 Ashley Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:08.92
733 PB
65 Cate Boddy Maverick Swim Club logo 1:08.93
691 -2.9%
66 Mariclaire Lynch WEST Swim Club logo 1:08.97
667 PB
66 Lauren Spangler Maverick Swim Club logo 1:08.97
645 -3.0%
68 Shannon Kearney New Trier Aquatics logo 1:08.98
645
69 Ashley Currier Joliet Jets YMCA logo 1:09.02
694 PB
69 Maddy O'Donnell Patriot (IL) logo 1:09.02
688 +0.7% PB
71 Constance Senese Joliet Jets YMCA logo 1:09.04
643
71 Sara Segal Team Millennium logo 1:09.04
664 -0.3%
73 Angelina Messina St Charles Swim Team logo 1:09.08
728
74 Joanna Burnham Fox Valley Park logo 1:09.11
685 +1.8% PB
75 Alyssa Sayatovic Team Millennium logo 1:09.17
660 -1.4%
76 Allison Pearson Redbird Swim Club logo 1:09.19
683 +0.7% PB
77 Natalia Plewa Glenbrook Aquatics logo 1:09.25
722 -0.7%
78 Avery Kozak Team Millennium logo 1:09.26
657 -0.4%
79 Jaye Sevcik WEST Swim Club logo 1:09.34
633
80 Brianna Sypolt St Charles Swim Team logo 1:09.35
678
81 Clio Hancock YMCA Flying Fish logo 1:09.60
625
82 Ellis Nelson Palatine Park District logo 1:09.94
614
83 Sophie Bastian Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:09.99
634 -0.1%
84 Hana Weber YMCA Flying Fish logo 1:10.06
610 -1.7%
85 Ava Schlageter Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:10.08
696 +0.6% PB
86 Ashlyn Remien Glenbrook Aquatics logo 1:10.10
630 -1.5%
87 Payton DeZur Maverick Swim Club logo 1:10.13
608 -3.0%
88 Sydney Maxwell St Charles Swim Team logo 1:10.22
626
89 Rylee Stone Maverick Swim Club logo 1:10.27
603 +1.2% SB
90 Suzana Sharaxhija Chicago Park District logo 1:10.31
647
91 Adry Kasemets Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:10.52
640 -3.5%
92 Angela Kordik Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:10.59
593 -0.8%
93 Josie Schmidt Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:10.77
587 -3.6%
94 Alexis Krogman Sheridan Swim Team logo 1:10.78
587 -1.3%
94 Allison Mulvey New Trier Aquatics logo 1:10.78
632 +0.4% PB
96 Sarah Pinkerton Northwestern Uni logo 1:10.80
586 -1.1%
97 Alexis Kachkin Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:10.87
629
98 Ada Novak Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:10.93
627 +0.9% SB
99 Theo Calafeteanu Lyons Swim Club logo 1:11.08
664 +0.1% PB
100 Maia Russell Blue Devil Swim Club logo 1:11.15
597 -2.5%
101 Samantha Rhodes Wildkit Swimming Organization logo 1:11.24
623 -2.7%
102 Samantha Marlowe St Charles Swim Team logo 1:11.33
615 -0.6%
103 Ashley Rosenberg Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:11.48
610
104 Emily Hennessy Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:11.90
573 +3.7% SB
105 Emma Hogan Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:12.16
589 -3.5%
106 Eva Beiga Maverick Swim Club logo 1:12.79
575 -1.0%
107 Aleksandra Sheridan Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:12.85
573
108 Stephanie Vogt Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:12.88
608 -4.1%
109 Natalia Sotelo Northside Aquatic Club logo 1:13.09
560 -3.9%
110 Jill Trnka West Chicago Sharks logo 1:13.25
510
111 Lily Baeza Swift Aquatics logo 1:14.26
524 -3.6%
Alex Skatchkov Cats Aquatic Team logo NS
Joelle Ohr New Trier Aquatics logo NS
Perri Stahl Lyons Swim Club logo NS
Lucy Londergon Joliet Jets YMCA logo NS

Filters