Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika Wagner
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 26 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 22 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Emma Theobald
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 21 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 19 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 16 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 15 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Samantha Laurich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Kelly Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Audrey Richardson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 9 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Ellie Brault
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Brooke West
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 6 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Anna Gruvberger
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Taira Juronis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Julie Kolar
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Smith
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kasey Venn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika Wagner
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 891 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 841 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Emma Theobald
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 822 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 816 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 815 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Noelle Peplowski
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 779 | -4.0% | ||
7 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 822 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 772 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Samantha Laurich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 751 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kelly Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 752 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 752 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Madison Schiml
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 751 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 746 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Audrey Richardson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 759 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Kasey Venn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 742 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Brooke West
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 738 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Taira Juronis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 740 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Emily Smith
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 736 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ellie Brault
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 751 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Anna Gruvberger
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 750 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Julie Kolar
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 733 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Izzy Pytel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 746 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Abby Smith
HPAC
|
HPAC | 730 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Jess Geriane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 766 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Tiffanie Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 735 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Lilly Culp
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 720 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Syd Vanovermeiren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 716 | -6.0% | ||
29 |
Grace Prendergast
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 714 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sophia Kuehn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 714 | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Mack Adkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 708 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Vivian Wu
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 706 | +2.8% | SB | |
33 |
Tiffany Qiao
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 704 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 700 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Anna Scovill
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 696 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Ceola Halloran
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 697 | – | ||
37 |
Greta Pelzek
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 709 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Sam rankin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 694 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Clio Hancock
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 687 | -4.6% | ||
40 |
Savannah Sowards
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 687 | -3.1% | ||
41 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 687 | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Rachel Ponte
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 684 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Sabrina Firnette
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 683 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Lauren Lee
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 684 | +0.0% | PB | |
45 |
Athena Ye
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
46 |
Abby Szadorski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 692 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Lauren Cox
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 675 | -5.4% | ||
48 |
Margaret Meehan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Ellis Nelson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 668 | +0.9% | SB | |
50 |
Paige Collins
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 711 | -3.5% | ||
51 |
Hannah Liu
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 683 | +0.3% | PB | |
52 |
Caileigh Mccafferty
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 669 | -1.2% | ||
53 |
Diana Capota
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 665 | – | ||
54 |
Mia Savicevic
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 668 | +4.0% | PB | |
55 |
Sofia Vargas
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 664 | +2.9% | PB | |
56 |
Abby Martin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
57 |
Sydney Kelly
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
58 |
Ariela Katz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 653 | +5.4% | SB | |
59 |
Megan Wong
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 649 | +0.5% | PB | |
60 |
Holly Wessel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 691 | -1.8% | ||
61 |
Julia Kral
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 649 | -3.5% | ||
62 |
Katie Mitchell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 648 | +3.2% | SB | |
63 |
Hannah Higginson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 648 | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Claire Koh
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 645 | -1.7% | ||
65 |
Meghan Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
66 |
Kellsie Krisch
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 658 | -2.1% | ||
67 |
Athena Salafatinos
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 644 | -2.5% | ||
68 |
Helena Blumenau
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 640 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Makayla Varga
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 635 | – | ||
70 |
Caroline Gwaltney
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 647 | -3.2% | ||
71 |
Kelen McDaniels
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 631 | 0.0% | ||
72 |
Abby Pardridge
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 631 | -0.8% | ||
73 |
Charlotte Fondren
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 630 | -0.2% | ||
74 |
Kate Solem
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 629 | – | PB | |
75 |
Kiera Fennell
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 627 | +0.4% | PB | |
76 |
Ella Young
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 717 | – | PB | |
77 |
Izzy Harder
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 615 | -1.2% | ||
78 |
Amber Finke
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 626 | – | PB | |
79 |
Anna Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 624 | -2.5% | ||
80 |
Rebecca Ballo
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 605 | +1.7% | SB | |
81 |
Lian Fong
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
82 |
Mary Kate Gannon
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 604 | -2.8% | ||
83 |
Kassie Buff
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 598 | +3.3% | PB | |
84 |
Rayna Harter
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 595 | -3.9% | ||
85 |
Jenna Falsey
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 606 | -3.3% | ||
86 |
Ellen Gilbert
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 589 | -3.7% | ||
87 |
Amanda Schmitt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 714 | -0.5% | ||
88 |
Mia Chen
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 555 | +5.2% | SB | |
– |
Hana Mollin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Graham
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ali Pearson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | NS | – | – |