Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championship

100 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Henry Claesson Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 48.52
873 +0.2% SB
2 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 49.26
842 PB
3 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 49.69
850 0.0%
4 Joe Gibson Wildkit Swimming Organization logoWildkit Swimming Organization 50.91
758 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
5 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 49.73
814 PB
6 Jeff Vitek WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 49.82
810 -0.4%
7 Nicholas Baginski Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 49.96
808 0.0%
8 Garrett Clasen West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 50.20
797 0.0%
9 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 50.32
786 -0.5%
10 Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 50.72
772 -1.1%
10 Branko Kosanovich WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 50.72
800 -0.4%
12 Josh Dellorto Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 51.13
748 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
13 Carter Thoss Palos-Orland Swim Association logoPalos-Orland Swim Association 50.70
773 -0.2%
14 Nate Baxter St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 51.29
774 -2.6%
15 Topher Stensby Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 51.33
772 PB
15 Cullen Cochlan WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 51.33
832 -0.8%
17 Ryan Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 51.61
730 -1.6%
18 Matthew Terrian Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 51.63
729 PB
19 Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 51.70
726 +0.6% PB
20 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 52.29
699 -0.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 49.91
811 PB
2 Henry Claesson Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 49.95
804 -2.8%
3 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 50.00
835 -0.6%
4 Joe Gibson Wildkit Swimming Organization logoWildkit Swimming Organization 50.27
788 PB
5 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 50.30
787
6 Jeff Vitek WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 50.58
774 -2.0%
7 Parker Nolan Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 50.64
865 -0.2%
8 Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 50.67
774 -1.0%
9 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 50.79
764 -1.5%
10 Branko Kosanovich WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 50.84
795 -0.6%
11 Josh Dellorto Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 50.85
761 PB
12 Garrett Clasen West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 50.86
765 -1.3%
13 Nicholas Baginski Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 50.89
764 -1.9%
14 Nate Baxter St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 50.92
791 -1.9%
14 Carter Thoss Palos-Orland Swim Association logoPalos-Orland Swim Association 50.92
762 -0.6%
16 Topher Stensby Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 50.97
789 PB
17 Matthew Terrian Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 51.21
749 PB
18 Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 51.31
744 +1.3% PB
19 Cullen Cochlan WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 51.32
833 -0.8%
20 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 51.36
742 +1.7% PB
21 Ryan Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 51.45
738 -1.3%
22 Srboljub Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 51.48
765 +2.7% PB
23 Gabriel Piechnik Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 51.56
728 PB
24 Frank Errichiello unattached 51.60
726 +2.2% SB
25 Quinn Loughran Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 51.64
818 -2.8%
26 Daniel Matlock Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 51.66
728 -1.3%
27 John Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 51.82
716 +1.4% PB
28 Mason Rhode Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 51.83
749 -3.0%
29 Jake Darlinger Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 51.88
746 -1.8%
30 Donovan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 51.99
713
31 Alex Ostrowski Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 52.04
739 +0.5% PB
32 Seth Miller Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 52.21
792 -0.6%
33 Matt Ortlund St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 52.24
696
34 Harrison Hollman St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 52.32
697 +2.0% SB
35 Max Ryaguzov Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 52.34
697 -0.7%
36 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 52.36
696 +0.5% PB
37 Ethan Batko Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 52.38
784 -0.8%
38 Brad Whitehurst St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 52.50
718 PB
38 Yoochan Lee Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 52.50
718 +1.3% PB
40 Noah Ellis Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 52.60
680 +10.2% PB
41 Owen Zant Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 52.70
709 +4.2% PB
42 James McCallion Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 52.78
672 +0.8% PB
43 Garrett Prybell St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 52.90
671 +1.6% PB
44 Alexander Johnson Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 52.91
699 PB
45 Nate Cobb Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 52.96
668 +0.6% PB
46 Austin Morris Moline Blue Marl logoMoline Blue Marl 53.22
657 -0.5%
47 Beno Maya Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 53.27
683 -2.0%
47 Austin Cabel St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 53.27
654 +2.1% PB
49 Foster Swanson Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 53.33
741 +0.4% PB
50 William Duerr Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 53.59
640 +2.5% PB
51 Brayden Amendola WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 53.62
634
52 Sam Wehrli Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 53.74
634 -0.2%
52 Jack Hiss Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 53.74
634 -0.1%
54 Andy Ritsema Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 53.78
721 +0.9% PB
55 Tristan Stevens Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 53.79
720 +0.1% PB
56 Joseph Song Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 53.80
659
57 Matthew Felber Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 53.86
628 -0.5%
58 Robert Pratt Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 53.88
656
59 Nate Gates Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 53.92
626 +4.6% PB
60 Kevin Wu Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 53.94
625 -1.6%
61 Michael Blackledge Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 53.97
623 PB
62 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 54.03
616 +0.6% SB
63 Jimmy Senese Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 54.08
707 +0.0% PB
64 Sebastian Smolecki Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 54.11
706 PB
65 Danny O'Brien Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 54.31
637 -4.3%
66 Austin Bunker unattached 54.37
601 +1.5% SB
67 Teegan Cook West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 54.44
691 -2.7%
68 Chris Thomas Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 54.55
626 -1.6%
69 Amir Aliyev Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 54.60
684 +0.3% PB
70 Eric Boysen Elgin Cyclones logoElgin Cyclones 54.87
612 -2.4%
71 Fabian Jujescu Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 54.92
610 -4.1%
72 Austin Martinson Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 55.00
607 +1.8% SB
73 Christopher Kearney New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 55.06
571 -0.3%
74 Adrian Acosta Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 55.11
602 -3.2%
75 Israel Lopez Elgin Cyclones logoElgin Cyclones 55.14
568
76 Mason McCauley Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 55.22
569 -2.7%
77 Evan Clauss Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 55.39
562 -5.1%
78 Ben Rutledge Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 55.44
588 -1.9%
79 Zachary Griffith Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. 55.66
550 -1.4%
80 Jay Mathew Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 55.73
547 PB
81 Kevin Becker Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 55.83
571 -3.7%
82 Josiah Vis Palos Area Swim logoPalos Area Swim 55.85
570 -2.7%
83 Thomas Kirk Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 55.90
568
84 Evan Ziolkowski YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 56.71
502
85 Ethan Lim YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 57.11
486
86 Adam Kowalyshen Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 57.57
472 -5.0%
87 Jacob Hagist New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 57.85
456 -8.3%
Calvin Windle St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team DQ
Rafael De Gouvea Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni NS
Scott Grodecki New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics NS
Cole Grosshans WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club NS