Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 26 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Iza Pelka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 23 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 22 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 21 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 19 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Jane Smith
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Margaret Menso
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 16 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Ally Penrod
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Madison Schiml
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Payton Lange
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Payton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Kali Franckowiak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 11 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Greta Pelzek
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kennedy Lovell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Elissa Haake
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Abby Martin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Claire Koh
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 3 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Rachel Stege
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 2 | -3.4% | ||
20 |
Gina Jenkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 819 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Annika Wagner
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 807 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 772 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Iza Pelka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 770 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 777 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Jane Smith
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 742 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Ally Penrod
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 742 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Payton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
9 |
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 716 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Payton Lange
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 716 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kali Franckowiak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 737 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Madison Schiml
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 714 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Margaret Menso
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 709 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Kennedy Lovell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
15 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
16 |
Greta Pelzek
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 720 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Rachel Stege
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 742 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Elissa Haake
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 694 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Abby Martin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 679 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Claire Koh
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 677 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Gina Jenkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 682 | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
Michaela Herwig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 680 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Sofia Vargas
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 677 | +3.8% | SB | |
24 |
Margaret Guanci
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
25 |
Sydney Kelly
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 670 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Paige Edmier
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 666 | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Anna Gruvberger
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 680 | – | ||
28 |
Mary Kate Phillips
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 677 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Brooke West
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 646 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nina Mollin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 733 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
32 |
Kellynn Hayes
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 642 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Nicole Pinter
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 635 | +5.0% | PB | |
34 |
Ali Pearson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 654 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Caroline Gwaltney
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 653 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Taira Juronis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sloane Lightfoot
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 629 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Kate Solem
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 623 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Jenna Keating
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 620 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Kate Shotwell
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 619 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Emma Gleason
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 612 | -1.8% | ||
42 |
Ceola Halloran
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 604 | -2.9% | ||
43 |
Holly Wessel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 648 | -3.3% | ||
44 |
Kelly Zhou
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 622 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Meghan Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
46 |
Liv White
Moline Blue Marl
|
Moline Blue Marl | 615 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Kiernan Lynch
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 593 | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Shannon Blumenfeld
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 624 | +5.8% | PB | |
49 |
Claire Russell
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 556 | -2.2% | ||
50 |
Sydney Maxwell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
51 |
Anya Landrowski
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 573 | – | ||
52 |
Olivia Klafta
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 542 | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Evelyn Perl
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 570 | -2.9% | ||
54 |
Donna Kurek
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 542 | -0.7% | ||
55 |
Paige Collins
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 584 | -4.5% | ||
56 |
Lisa Johnson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 531 | -2.5% | ||
57 |
Izzy Harder
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 521 | -5.3% | ||
58 |
Melissa Troy
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 502 | – | ||
59 |
Katie Cantrell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 462 | -0.3% | ||
60 |
Mia Drago
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
– |
Margaret Meehan
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Smith
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Horwitz
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Eastmond
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angelina Messina
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – |