Site logo

Filters

Illinois Swimming Senior Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 2:00.66
915 PB
2 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics logo 2:00.77
876 -2.2%
3 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:02.25
888 PB
4 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:05.89
788 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
5 Caleb Carlson Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:04.50
812 PB
6 Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:06.13
823
7 Mason Rhode Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 2:06.78
838 +5.1% PB
8 Garrett Prybell St Charles Swim Team logo 2:06.99
808 +2.3% PB
9 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logo 2:08.33
786 PB
10 Daniel Matlock Dunlap dolphins logo 2:09.69
764
11 Gabriel Piechnik Swift Aquatics logo 2:11.72
692 PB
12 Alexander Schillinger Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:11.89
689
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
13 Trystan Lundgren WEST Swim Club logo 2:05.33
862 +1.7% PB
14 Pierson Ohr New Trier Aquatics logo 2:08.25
749 +6.3% PB
15 Kyle Falkstrom Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 2:08.41
811 -0.8%
16 Jack O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:08.96
802 -0.5%
17 Rohan Nagori Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:10.34
779 +3.3% PB
18 Austin Cabel St Charles Swim Team logo 2:10.79
746 +4.1% PB
19 Jeddrick Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logo 2:11.81
771 -0.3%
20 Benjamin Kimmel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:13.00
736
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics logo 2:01.96
855 -3.2%
2 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 2:02.31
887 PB
3 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:03.57
866 PB
4 Max Iida Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:03.74
904
5 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:06.59
777
6 Mason Rhode Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 2:07.19
831 +4.8% PB
7 Gabriel Piechnik Swift Aquatics logo 2:07.21
766 PB
8 Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:07.33
803
9 Garrett Prybell St Charles Swim Team logo 2:07.34
802 +2.1% PB
10 Caleb Carlson Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:08.02
753 PB
11 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logo 2:08.35
786 PB
12 Daniel Matlock Dunlap dolphins logo 2:08.59
782 PB
13 Alexander Schillinger Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:08.75
741
14 Jack O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:08.89
803 -0.4%
15 Kyle Falkstrom Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 2:09.02
801 -1.3%
16 Trystan Lundgren WEST Swim Club logo 2:09.75
789 -1.8%
17 Austin Cabel St Charles Swim Team logo 2:10.17
756 +4.6% PB
18 Rohan Nagori Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:10.20
781 +3.4% PB
19 Pierson Ohr New Trier Aquatics logo 2:10.29
715 +4.8% PB
20 Benjamin Kimmel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:10.85
771
21 Jeddrick Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logo 2:11.01
784 +0.3% PB
22 Michael Rosa Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:11.06
767 -1.4%
23 Michael Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:11.10
702
24 Bryan Ellig Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:11.19
701 +2.9% SB
25 Brayden Amendola WEST Swim Club logo 2:11.54
695 +0.8% SB
26 Daniel Kaufman Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:11.56
759 PB
27 Phil Scarim Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 2:11.65
774 +6.0% PB
28 Nate Baxter St Charles Swim Team logo 2:11.89
754 PB
29 Horace Shew Midway Aquatics Club logo 2:12.04
687
30 Travis Hull Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 2:12.19
749 PB
31 Elmer Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:12.95
822 +2.7% SB
31 Jacob Simonek Palos-Orland Swim Association logo 2:12.95
737
33 Cael McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:13.12
750 -1.0%
34 Murphy Kinsella Blue Devil Swim Club logo 2:13.17
707 +5.3% PB
35 Ethan Schonfeld Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:13.25
667
36 Benjamin Guerrero Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:13.30
817 +5.2% PB
37 Mitchell Johnson WEST Swim Club logo 2:13.58
743 +2.6% PB
38 Joseph Song Patriot (IL) logo 2:13.88
722 PB
39 Tommy Matulis Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:13.93
721 +3.4% PB
40 Joshua Nepomuceno Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:14.05
693
41 Harrison Fudge Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:14.08
654
42 Yoochan Lee Palatine Park District logo 2:14.26
716 +0.5% PB
43 Kyle Hathaway Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:14.37
730
44 Nate Cobb Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:14.41
687 PB
45 Julian Green Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:14.44
713 PB
46 Michael Benington Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 2:14.46
729
47 Brian Knothe Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:14.54
728 +0.4% PB
48 Austin Stevenson Cats Aquatic Team logo 2:14.75
682 -0.2%
49 Hayden Claesson Lyons Swim Club logo 2:14.77
708
50 Edward Polsky Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:15.00
678 -0.3%
51 Sam Kalenowski St Charles Swim Team logo 2:15.07
677
52 Logan Nielson Swift Aquatics logo 2:15.25
716 +0.7% PB
53 Sean Yetter St Charles Swim Team logo 2:15.37
715 -4.4%
54 Sean Finley Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 2:15.40
714 +0.6% PB
55 Dan Bajda Elmhurst Swim Team logo 2:15.46
697 PB
56 Sebastian Smolecki Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 2:15.47
713
57 Konrad Schmid HPAC logo 2:15.54
696 -0.1%
58 Braydon Graves Team Millennium logo 2:16.46
697 PB
59 Calvin Groenewold Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 2:16.65
694 -1.1%
60 Evan Rittner New Trier Aquatics logo 2:16.69
678 +2.0% PB
61 Alexander Ortiz Scout Aquatics logo 2:16.86
649
62 Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:16.90
674 -6.4%
63 Charles Schober Northwestern Uni logo 2:16.94
674 PB
64 Sam Shin Glenbrook Aquatics logo 2:17.49
681 +12.9% PB
65 Ari Zaritsky Cats Aquatic Team logo 2:17.52
665
66 Gary Rockwood Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:17.56
598
67 Brayden Shatto Maverick Swim Club logo 2:17.72
678 PB
68 Cam Harris Delta Aquatics logo 2:17.77
634 +8.6% PB
69 Dylan Jones Sheridan Swim Team logo 2:17.87
659 +3.4% PB
70 Daniel Young Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:18.28
653 -3.4%
71 Jack Wike Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 2:18.63
647 +3.6% PB
72 Tony Bayvas Northwestern Uni logo 2:18.74
619
73 Owen Osga Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:19.13
656 +1.6% PB
74 Colin Brady Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 2:19.19
573 -0.3%
75 Mason McCauley Coho Swim Club logo 2:19.34
610 -1.2%
76 Tom Crum West Chicago Sharks logo 2:19.74
630
77 Calvin Yoon Cats Aquatic Team logo 2:20.21
596 -4.0%
78 Fabian Jujescu Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:20.38
620
79 Jack Redden St Charles Swim Team logo 2:21.39
692 +2.2% PB
80 Kyle Mahler Hinsdale Swim Club logo 2:21.41
621 PB
81 Justin Li Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 2:21.64
617 PB
82 John Carroll Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:22.63
559 -0.7%
83 Praneet Thirkateh Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 2:22.94
581 -0.1%
84 Kevin Jin Hinsdale Swim Club logo 2:23.00
597
85 Jackson Hogue Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:24.98
638
86 Matthew Estes unattached 2:25.11
548 -0.0%
Ethan Lim YMCA Flying Fish logo DQ
Evan Johnson unattached NS
Mihir Kumar New Trier Aquatics logo NS
Jay Jensen WEST Swim Club logo NS
Michael Walsh WEST Swim Club logo NS