Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 53.49
900 PB
2 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logo 54.39
877 +1.0% PB
3 Anna Peterson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 55.95
800 +1.2% SB
4 Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logo 56.06
795 -3.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
5 Audrey Coffey Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 56.26
787 -0.4%
6 Greta Pelzek New Trier Aquatics logo 56.31
817 +1.7% PB
7 Emma Gleason Patriot (IL) logo 56.37
797 -1.5%
8 Camryn Streid Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 56.60
774 -2.3%
9 Savannah Sowards Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 57.11
768 -1.3%
10 Stephanie Bowater WEST Swim Club logo 57.25
748 PB
11 Ellie Benge WEST Swim Club logo 57.38
743 -1.3%
12 Anna Scovill Maverick Swim Club logo 57.49
739 +2.1% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
13 Abby Smith HPAC logo 56.18
805 +1.3% PB
14 Audrey Richardson New Trier Aquatics logo 56.73
800 +1.0% PB
15 Alexa Puccini Maverick Swim Club logo 56.74
782 -1.1%
16 Emily Smith Dunlap dolphins logo 57.02
757 +0.9% PB
17 Sophie Bastian Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 57.47
754 +1.5% PB
18 Michaela Herwig Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 57.66
746 -0.8%
19 Paige Collins Maverick Swim Club logo 57.68
789 -0.7%
20 Kasey Venn New Trier Aquatics logo 57.78
727
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 55.06
835 PB
2 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logo 55.20
844 -0.5%
3 Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logo 55.54
816 -2.0%
4 Anna Peterson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 55.89
802 +1.3% SB
5 Camryn Streid Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 56.60
774 -2.3%
6 Emma Gleason Patriot (IL) logo 56.84
778 -2.3%
7 Tiffanie Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logo 56.87
794 +5.1% PB
8 Greta Pelzek New Trier Aquatics logo 56.90
793 +0.7% PB
9 Savannah Sowards Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 56.98
773 -1.0%
9 Audrey Coffey Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 56.98
759 -1.7%
11 Stephanie Bowater WEST Swim Club logo 57.09
754 PB
12 Ellie Benge WEST Swim Club logo 57.14
752 -0.9%
13 Anna Scovill Maverick Swim Club logo 57.21
750 +2.6% SB
14 Paige Collins Maverick Swim Club logo 57.21
807 +0.2% PB
15 Abby Smith HPAC logo 57.25
762 -0.5%
16 Kasey Venn New Trier Aquatics logo 57.28
747 PB
17 Iza Pelka Patriot (IL) logo 57.35
744 -3.1%
18 Emily Smith Dunlap dolphins logo 57.40
742 +0.3% PB
19 Michaela Herwig Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 57.42
756 -0.4%
20 Sophie Bastian Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 57.51
752 +1.5% PB
20 Audrey Richardson New Trier Aquatics logo 57.51
769 -0.4%
22 Alexa Puccini Maverick Swim Club logo 57.59
749 -2.6%
23 Mary Jania St Charles Swim Team logo 57.62
748 PB
24 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 57.65
732 -2.1%
25 Izzy Pytel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 57.75
760 -1.2%
26 Lauren Cox Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 57.81
726 -2.1%
27 Julie Kolar WEST Swim Club logo 57.83
725 +5.6% PB
28 Tiffany Qiao Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 58.07
716 -2.2%
29 Kira Tiv Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 58.10
746 -1.3%
30 Ariela Katz New Trier Aquatics logo 58.12
714 +0.5% SB
30 Izabella Del Rosario Elgin Cyclones logo 58.12
746 +0.2% PB
30 Nidhi Chetan Fox Valley Swim Team logo 58.12
728 +2.6% PB
33 Braelyn Binkowski Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 58.15
744 -1.3%
34 Vivian Wu New Trier Aquatics logo 58.33
706 +6.9% PB
35 Nicole Pinter Patriot (IL) logo 58.34
705 -1.5%
36 Lily Hunt Fox Valley Swim Team logo 58.37
704 -0.6%
37 Rachel Ponte St Charles Swim Team logo 58.39
704 +3.6% SB
38 Diana Capota Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 58.52
699
39 Christina Kaufman Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 58.53
698 -0.2%
40 Kelen McDaniels Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 58.54
698 +1.2% SB
40 Katerina Burianova Palatine Park District logo 58.54
698 +4.9% PB
42 Sam Kershner Maverick Swim Club logo 58.59
727 -0.9%
43 Lilly Culp Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 58.66
708 +1.4% SB
44 Athena Salafatinos Maverick Swim Club logo 58.73
705 PB
45 Macy Rink Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 58.74
690 -1.9%
46 Caileigh Mccafferty Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 58.77
703 +0.1% SB
47 Lily Consiglio YMCA Flying Fish logo 58.84
744 +3.1% PB
48 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logo 58.93
683 PB
49 Ciara Mulcahy WEST Swim Club logo 58.95
682 +1.0% PB
50 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logo 59.04
693 PB
51 Leah Marty Maverick Swim Club logo 59.07
692 +1.4% SB
52 Emily Wong Cats Aquatic Team logo 59.12
676 -1.4%
52 Megumi Komoto Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 59.12
707 -0.2%
54 Samantha rankin Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 59.20
687 -0.3%
55 Megan Wong Cats Aquatic Team logo 59.37
666
56 Rylee Stone Maverick Swim Club logo 59.41
664 -2.0%
57 Elaine Carroll Fox Valley Swim Team logo 59.47
694 +1.5% PB
58 Hannah Higginson Patriot (IL) logo 59.53
674 +1.1% PB
59 Meghan Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logo 59.55
674 PB
60 Olivia Hoskins Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 59.57
673 +1.8% PB
61 Sophie Miller Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 59.58
658 -1.4%
62 Alexa Szadorski Delta Aquatics logo 59.60
689
62 Gina Jenkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 59.60
657 +1.0% PB
62 Natalie Horwitz Glenbrook Aquatics logo 59.60
657 -0.6%
65 Annie Stingle Cats Aquatic Team logo 59.65
687 -2.8%
66 Olivia Lantry Northwestern Uni logo 59.66
655 +2.7% PB
67 Kelly Ryan Dunlap dolphins logo 59.75
683 +6.1% PB
68 Kayla Jones St Charles Swim Team logo 59.84
648 PB
69 Carly Jennings New Trier Aquatics logo 59.85
662 -0.3%
70 Carissa Barker Blue Devil Swim Club logo 59.87
647 PB
71 Katie Drumm WEST Swim Club logo 59.92
677 -0.4%
72 Sabrina Firnette Fox Valley Swim Team logo 59.94
644 -1.8%
72 Divya Kale Fox Valley Swim Team logo 59.94
644 +1.9% PB
74 Alexis Krogman Sheridan Swim Team logo 1:00.05
640 -1.8%
76 Alex Knutte WEST Swim Club logo 1:00.13
637 +0.6% PB
77 Olivia Berley Lyons Swim Club logo 1:00.17
636 -2.9%
78 Paige Edmier Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:00.20
635 -0.9%
79 Bianca Teves Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:00.37
660 +2.3% PB
79 Samm Neilson Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) logo 1:00.37
628
81 Teagan Michalek Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:00.41
641 -2.6%
82 Payton Lange Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:00.42
641 +1.1% SB
82 Shannon Kearney New Trier Aquatics logo 1:00.42
626
84 Hannah Shimada Swift Aquatics logo 1:00.52
680 -1.8%
85 Jenna Falsey Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:00.54
654 -3.4%
86 Ada Novak Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:00.77
645 +0.1% PB
87 Ellis Nelson Palatine Park District logo 1:00.78
613 +0.7% SB
88 Caroline Makara West Chicago Sharks logo 1:00.82
669 -2.9%
88 Morgan Parker Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:00.82
612 +1.6% SB
90 Charlotte Fondren Scout Aquatics logo 1:00.87
624 -0.5%
91 Joelle Ohr New Trier Aquatics logo 1:00.88
624 +3.0% PB
92 Alex Gill Team Millennium logo 1:01.05
603 -2.0%
93 Emily Hennessy Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:01.06
617 -5.0%
94 Angie Bowes Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:01.08
634 +1.1% PB
94 Kristina Buzuloiu Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:01.08
602 +1.8% SB
96 Amanda Schmitt Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:01.10
773 -0.7%
96 Kendra Joachim Scout Aquatics logo 1:01.10
633 -8.4%
98 Maya Hutchinson Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 1:01.13
632 -3.2%
99 Kayleigh Lewis St Charles Swim Team logo 1:01.16
613
100 Claire Koh Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:01.17
599
101 Izzy Harder Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:01.25
610 +1.7% SB
102 Molly Yetter St Charles Swim Team logo 1:01.31
651 -2.5%
103 Libby Benge WEST Swim Club logo 1:01.54
617 PB
104 Madeline McFarland Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:01.55
599 +0.5% SB
105 Lainey Eckholm Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:01.56
599 -1.1%
106 Mikayla DePover Moline Blue Marl logo 1:01.59
583 -2.9%
107 Maya Sorensen Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:01.95
570 -3.2%
108 Mia Chen Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:02.02
568
108 Madison Wanless Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:02.02
568 -1.0%
110 Tiffany Matulis Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:02.28
573 +1.3% SB
111 Lainey Quinones WEST Swim Club logo 1:02.65
576 -5.7%
112 Madi Kohlmeyer Jr Blue Tides logo 1:03.54
528 +0.4% PB
Margaret Guanci New Trier Aquatics logo DQ
Sasha Kokhan Patriot (IL) logo NS
Julie Wang Joliet Jets YMCA logo NS
Madeline Padavic Hornet Swim Club logo NS
Hollis Clark WEST Swim Club logo NS
Alex Skatchkov Cats Aquatic Team logo NS
Anna Gruvberger WEST Swim Club logo DQ

Filters