Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:44.30
958 +0.4% PB
2 Nick Vance West Chicago Sharks logo 1:46.86
924 -0.7%
3 Ryan Gridley New Trier Aquatics logo 1:49.94
829 +3.1% SB
4 Tadzio Kurka Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:50.38
826 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
5 Patrick Gridley New Trier Aquatics logo 1:49.87
831 +2.5% SB
6 Will Raidt Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:50.28
847 PB
7 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:51.49
801 +0.3% SB
8 Josh Dellorto Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:53.44
752 -0.1%
9 Matthew Terrian Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:53.53
757 PB
10 Owen Zant Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:53.61
774 +3.6% PB
11 Frank Errichiello unattached 1:55.08
717 +3.2% PB
12 Michael Chan Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:55.87
701 -0.7%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
13 Ryan Purdy unattached 1:52.82
791
14 Benjamin Kimmel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:54.97
745 -1.0%
15 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logo 1:55.07
724 PB
16 Thomas Willemse WEST Swim Club logo 1:55.16
722 +0.6% PB
17 Simeon Rinkenberger Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:55.60
787 +1.6% PB
18 Michael Benington Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 1:55.73
784 +1.4% PB
19 Tyler McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:55.90
700 +1.5% PB
20 Jack Zhang Patriot (IL) logo 1:57.15
699
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:44.14
962 +0.5% PB
2 Nick Vance West Chicago Sharks logo 1:46.78
926 -0.6%
3 Tadzio Kurka Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:51.44
803 PB
4 Ryan Gridley New Trier Aquatics logo 1:51.60
792 +1.6% SB
5 Will Raidt Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:51.97
810 PB
6 Jaden Olson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:52.06
808
7 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:52.25
785 -3.0%
8 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:52.39
782 -0.5%
9 Kyri Chen Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:52.90
771 +0.2% PB
10 Josh Dellorto Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:52.91
764 +0.4% PB
11 Owen Zant Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:53.18
783 +3.9% PB
12 Michael Chan Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:53.48
751 +1.4% SB
13 Patrick Gridley New Trier Aquatics logo 1:53.79
745 -1.0%
14 Brett Spires Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:54.46
730
15 Lucas Conrads Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:54.51
810 +3.0% PB
16 Liam Hutchinson Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 1:54.59
753 PB
17 Matthew Terrian Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:54.81
730 PB
18 Frank Errichiello unattached 1:54.82
723 +3.4% PB
19 Ryan Purdy unattached 1:55.04
743
20 Thomas Willemse WEST Swim Club logo 1:55.42
717 +0.4% PB
21 Simeon Rinkenberger Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:55.65
786 +1.6% PB
22 Horace Shew Midway Aquatics Club logo 1:55.79
702 PB
23 Austin Morris Moline Blue Marl logo 1:55.85
708
24 Andy Ritsema Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:55.92
780
25 Michael Benington Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 1:56.02
778 +1.2% PB
26 Tyler McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:56.07
696 +1.4% PB
27 Jack Zhang Patriot (IL) logo 1:56.27
717
28 Benjamin Kimmel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:56.34
716 -2.2%
29 Diego Pareja Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:56.82
801 +6.0% PB
30 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logo 1:56.99
684
31 Calvin Windle St Charles Swim Team logo 1:57.13
755 -0.1%
32 Branko Kosanovich WEST Swim Club logo 1:57.15
699 +1.9% PB
33 Timothy Hays Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:57.22
793
34 Cam Harris Delta Aquatics logo 1:57.31
677 +6.7% PB
35 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier Aquatics logo 1:57.35
670 PB
36 AJ Carollo Patriot (IL) logo 1:57.54
746 PB
37 Ben Huynh Northwestern Uni logo 1:57.59
671 PB
38 Gage Ridinger Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 1:57.76
686 +2.4% PB
39 Adam Zuiker Glenbrook Aquatics logo 1:58.27
676 PB
40 Charles Schober Northwestern Uni logo 1:58.31
675 +3.6% SB
41 Daniel Puczko Swift Aquatics logo 1:58.33
650 +0.3% PB
42 Frank Mccarter Lyons Swim Club logo 1:58.49
653 +3.1% PB
43 Henry Bliss Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:58.58
670 +1.8% PB
44 Cael McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:58.61
724 -3.8%
45 Joey Yuan Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 1:58.76
647
46 Ross Urso Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:58.90
645 +2.7% PB
47 Sebastian Smolecki Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 1:59.03
715 +0.7% PB
48 Dillon Cherwin Elgin Cyclones logo 1:59.08
659 0.0%
49 Harold Ogaban Elgin Cyclones logo 1:59.09
641
50 Noah Breit Lyons Swim Club logo 1:59.20
752
51 Garrett O'Grady Delta Aquatics logo 1:59.28
710
52 Michael Blackledge Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:59.40
634 PB
53 Matt Gibson YMCA Flying Fish logo 1:59.43
747 +3.4% PB
54 Julian Green Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:59.45
652
55 Grant Bochenski Maverick Swim Club logo 1:59.55
745 +0.9% PB
56 Will Schmidt West Chicago Sharks logo 1:59.57
649 PB
57 Kevin Soltys Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:59.67
742
58 Carter Thoss Palos-Orland Swim Association logo 1:59.86
625
59 Tommy Doubleday Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:59.88
698 +0.5% PB
60 Garrett Schrock Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:59.95
617 PB
61 Goncalo Wanzeller Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:00.37
688 -2.1%
62 Nolan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logo 2:00.46
686 +1.0% PB
63 Elliot Chen Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:00.47
686 -2.0%
64 Adrian Gorski Sharks Swim Club logo 2:00.54
605
65 Garret Sims St Charles Swim Team logo 2:00.55
630 +1.4% PB
66 Jack Wike Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 2:00.60
629 +1.2% PB
67 Srboljub Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logo 2:00.77
625
68 Nick Torre New Trier Aquatics logo 2:00.82
606 +0.0% PB
69 Justin Li Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 2:00.96
676
70 Reiley Austin Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 2:00.97
829
70 Gabriel Beutel Blue Devil Swim Club logo 2:00.97
676 +0.8% PB
72 Cullen Cochlan WEST Swim Club logo 2:01.15
672 -0.6%
73 Brian Tabourot Cats Aquatic Team logo 2:01.18
599 -2.3%
74 Parker Geary Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 2:01.24
616 -0.9%
75 Xander Guerrero Swift Aquatics logo 2:01.45
612 PB
76 Zachary Butters Swift Aquatics logo 2:02.12
653 -0.5%
77 Ernest Berdychowski Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:02.30
689 -0.7%
78 Kyle Wolford West Chicago Sharks logo 2:02.47
646
79 Jack Thorell WEST Swim Club logo 2:02.48
591 -1.8%
80 Conor Dunne WEST Swim Club logo 2:02.55
572
81 Josiah Vis Palos Area Swim logo 2:02.74
586 -0.4%
82 Foster Swanson Cats Aquatic Team logo 2:03.01
635 +2.1% PB
83 Brayden Shatto Maverick Swim Club logo 2:03.03
635 -2.6%
84 Conner Hwang Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 2:03.41
628 PB
84 Gavin Patton Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:03.41
555
86 Jack Rhode Dunlap dolphins logo 2:03.60
551
87 Sam Dienstag New Trier Aquatics logo 2:04.75
547 -1.9%
88 Liam Shannon WEST Swim Club logo 2:04.83
600
89 Owen Ganzer WEST Swim Club logo 2:04.86
527
90 Andrew La Valle WEST Swim Club logo 2:04.87
520 -2.2%
91 Bryson Breitenbucher Lyons Swim Club logo 2:05.29
537 +5.7% PB
92 John Roh Patriot (IL) logo 2:05.49
515
93 Konrad Schmid HPAC logo 2:05.51
533 -2.5%
94 Teegan Cook West Chicago Sharks logo 2:06.34
571 PB
95 Matt Dale Glenbrook Aquatics logo 2:06.96
559 -5.6%
96 Mike Hadjiivanov Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:07.04
504
Danny O'Brien Academy Bullets Swim Club logo NS
Brandon Chelstrom Fox Valley Swim Team logo NS
Jake Shapiro Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo NS
Mike Petro Arlington Alligators Inc logo NS
Francis Morrissey WEST Swim Club logo NS
Ben Dukes New Trier Aquatics logo NS
Ryan Ruhde Fox Valley Swim Team logo NS
Kareem Bitar Lyons Swim Club logo NS

Filters