Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Mason
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 26 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brad Whitehurst
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 23 | – | ||
3 |
Joe Bozzi
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Trevor Carter
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Hackley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Dillon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 13 | +2.9% | SB | |
11 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Rutledge
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Verdico
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Dillon Cherwin
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Jay Jensen
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gage Ridinger
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 5 | +8.6% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew La Valle
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Sam Dienstag
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Conor Dunne
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Jack Racanelli
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Drew Wilson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Henry Olenec
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Evan Villeneuve
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Gavin Patton
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Ben Ketchum
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Jason Reppy
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
James Ochoa
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | – | ||
30 |
Stefan Filip
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Conner Hwang
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Zachary Eckstrom
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Joshua Harris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Sebastian Klein
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
35 |
Matt Gorney
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Henry Gabriel
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Brendan Larkin
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Garret Sims
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Beck McGraw
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Millard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – |