Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Neaveill
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Dan Galante
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Levy Nathan
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Ryan
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Kluge
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Netzel
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Patrick Hackett
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Trevor Carter
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Ben Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elijah Gray
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caymus Cairns
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Logan McDaniel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Trevor Andersen
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 1 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Michael Hambleton
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Anthony Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Wood
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Smith
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Nick Torre
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Garrett Schrock
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew La Valle
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Devedjian
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | – | ||
27 |
Edward Loughran
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Collin Brady
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Zach Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | ||
30 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Zach Glover
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | ||
33 |
Alex Schlipman
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Mason McCauley
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Brendan Lee
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Tyson Tucci
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Joey Yuan
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Nate Gates
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Alex Jarosz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Zachary Athos
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Eric Davidson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | -4.7% | ||
– |
Cooper Langanis
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Lefebvre
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Staver
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maxwell Robertson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny McGowan
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Leven
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Gridley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – |